Ratings
Financials
Revenue: $49,900,000
Budget: $33,000,000
Profit: + $16,900,000
Movie Details
Tag Line: The only way out is through him
Status: Released
Average Rating: 7
Release Date: Oct 24, 2019
Rating: R
Run Time: 1h 39m
Original Language: English
Website: Link
Production Countries: United States of America
Production Companies: AGBO , MWM Studios , Huayi Brothers Pictures , Universal Pictures
Genres
Keywords
People Rated This
Main Cast
Crew
Department | Role | Name |
---|---|---|
Production | Casting |
Avy Kaufman
|
Producer |
Anthony Russo
Joe Russo
Gigi Pritzker
Robert Simonds
Chadwick Boseman
Mike LaRocca
Logan Coles
|
|
Executive Producer |
Mark Kamine
Rachel Shane
Wang Zhonglei
Wang Zhongjun
Todd Makurath
Adam Fogelson
Felice Bee
Adrian Alperovich
|
|
Co-Producer |
Melissa Rucker
Malcolm Gray
|
|
Production Coordinator |
Joanna Lara Zuppardi
Jay Rogers
|
|
Casting Associate |
Scotty Anderson
|
|
Production Secretary |
Craig Hacker
Alex R. Wagner
|
|
Extras Casting |
Grant Wilfley
Melissa Braun
|
|
Travel Coordinator |
Janelle Coleman
|
|
Production Executive |
Kate Vorhoff
Simon Drew
|
|
Costume & Make-Up | Costume Design |
David C. Robinson
|
Hairstylist |
Larry M. Cherry
|
|
Set Costumer |
Nikia Nelson
Carly Campbell
Clifford Wray
|
|
Makeup Department Head |
Pamela Peitzman
|
|
Key Costumer |
Angeline Zeigler
|
|
Makeup Designer |
Sian Richards
|
|
Hair Department Head |
Diane Dixon
|
|
Costume Supervisor |
Marcia Patten
Rita Squitiere
Jerome Parker
|
|
Makeup Artist |
Dionne Pitsikoulis
|
|
Costumer |
Craig Anthony
Maren Reese
Carol Swan
Ricardo Louison
|
|
Assistant Costume Designer |
Ann Bryant
|
|
Tailor |
Aidan John Miller
|
|
Costume Assistant |
Yolanda Vann
|
|
Costume Coordinator |
Kelly Rose Gavenus
|
|
Crew | Stunts |
Jack Gill
Henry Kingi
Rosine 'Ace' Hatem
Peter Epstein
John Cenatiempo
Aaron Vexler
Debbie Evans
Nancy Young
Brian Smyj
Abby Nelson
Aja Frary
Chris Cenatiempo
Caroline Vexler
Dane Farwell
Brionna Maria Lynch
Alyma Dorsey
Jodi Pynn
Nitasha Bhambree
Becca GT
Cheryl Lewis
Noelle Therese Mulligan
Tiffany Abney
Carrie Stearns
Kaitlyn Hiller
|
Utility Stunts |
Charlie Picerni
Nancy Young
|
|
Stunt Driver |
Steve Kelso
Debbie Evans
|
|
Stunt Coordinator |
Spiro Razatos
Denney Pierce
Andy Gill
|
|
Unit Publicist |
Claire Raskind
|
|
Stunt Double |
Abby Nelson
Becca GT
|
|
Choreographer |
John Carrafa
|
|
Aerial Coordinator |
Timothy D. Orr
|
|
CG Supervisor |
Saurabh Maurya
|
|
Pilot |
Chris Blanton
|
|
Sound | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Skip Lievsay
Paul Urmson
|
Foley Artist |
Goro Koyama
Sandra Fox
|
|
Sound Effects Editor |
Wyatt Sprague
Lee Salevan
|
|
ADR Mixer |
Mark DeSimone
Patrick Christensen
Jason Oliver
|
|
Foley Mixer |
Don White
Kevin Schultz
Gavin Hecker
Jack Heeren
Matthew Kay
|
|
Original Music Composer |
Henry Jackman
Alex Belcher
|
|
ADR Editor |
Michael McMenomy
|
|
Dialogue Editor |
Jac Rubenstein
|
|
Sound Designer |
Lawrence Zipf
|
|
Supervising Sound Editor |
Paul Urmson
|
|
Foley Editor |
Igor Nikolic
|
|
Sound Mixer |
Damian Canelos
Ye Zhang
|
|
Assistant Sound Editor |
Rick Chefalas
Eric McAllister
|
|
Music Supervisor |
Jason Markey
|
|
ADR Recordist |
Kristin Catuogno
Jiho Kim
|
|
Music Coordinator |
Lauren Danielak
|
|
Foley Recordist |
Davi Aquino
|
|
Music Editor |
Felipe Pacheco
|
|
Camera | Director of Photography |
Paul Cameron
|
Still Photographer |
Matt Kennedy
|
|
Camera Operator |
Patrick B. O'Brien
Onofrio Nino Pansini
Jon Graham
Malcolm A. Purnell
Chong K. Pak
|
|
First Assistant "B" Camera |
Michael Leonard
|
|
Steadicam Operator |
David Taicher
|
|
First Assistant Camera |
Timothy James Kane
|
|
Key Grip |
Jon Sibert
Johnny Erbes-Chan
|
|
Aerial Camera |
Jeffrey Steven Brink
|
|
Drone Pilot |
Dexter Kennedy
Tim Sessler
|
|
Digital Imaging Technician |
Edward Viola
Robert Strait
Ross Citrin
|
|
First Assistant "A" Camera |
Derek Smith
Doug Foote
|
|
First Assistant "C" Camera |
Adam Gonzalez
|
|
Writing | Screenplay |
Matthew Michael Carnahan
Adam Mervis
|
Story |
Adam Mervis
|
|
Art | Art Direction |
Matteo De Cosmo
Helena Holmes
|
Production Design |
Greg Berry
|
|
Set Decoration |
Regina Graves
|
|
Set Decorating Coordinator |
Dana Michael
|
|
Property Master |
Vinny Mazzarella
|
|
Art Department Coordinator |
Deborah Jurvis
|
|
Construction Coordinator |
Paul Maiello
|
|
Set Dresser |
Dennis Madigan
Billy Stearne
Kevin Isenberg
William M. Staab
Charles DiCiano
Daniel Galastro
Ron Mazzone
Matthew Vietri
|
|
Conceptual Illustrator |
Eric Fehlberg
|
|
Storyboard Artist |
Anthony Liberatore
Karl Shefelman
Ian McCaffrey
|
|
Set Decoration Buyer |
Maegen Sacco
|
|
Set Designer |
Joseph D. Weber
|
|
Directing | Director |
Brian Kirk
|
Second Unit Director |
Spiro Razatos
Andy Gill
|
|
First Assistant Director |
John Rusk
Michele Ziegler
|
|
Script Supervisor |
Shane B. Scott
Katri Billard
Charles S. Rowe
|
|
Second Assistant Director |
Xanthus Valan
Dan Majkut
|
|
Second Second Assistant Director |
Jakub Porembski
Drew Ritson
|
|
Editing | Editor |
Tim Murrell
|
First Assistant Editor |
Mark Burton
Timothy J. Feeley
|
|
Online Editor |
John Diesso
|
|
Colorist |
Patrick Shewmaker
|
|
Digital Intermediate Colorist |
Tom Poole
|
|
Lighting | Gaffer |
Bill Almeida
Kurt Lennig
|
Lighting Programmer |
Christopher Ferguson
|
|
Key Rigging Grip |
Daniel Rieser
|
|
Electrician |
David Briggs
Phil Tartaglione
Andrew Joffe
Stephen Breslin
Ed DiJoseph
Colin Harker
Ryan Perkins
Neil Macrini
|
|
Rigging Grip |
Bill Vargo
|
|
Rigging Gaffer |
Peter Schall
|
|
Visual Effects | Compositing Supervisor |
Eric Sibley
|
Visual Effects Coordinator |
James McEvitt
|
|
Visual Effects Supervisor |
Gabriel Regentin
|
|
VFX Artist |
Simon McKelleget
|
|
Department | Role | Name |
Join the discussion
Please Log in to comment