Ratings
Financials
Revenue: $0
Budget: $0
Profit: - $0
Movie Details
Tag Line: Wars are fought by many. History is made by few...
Status: Released
Average Rating: 6
Release Date: Jan 29, 2015
Rating:
Run Time: 2h 08m
Original Language: Dutch
Website: Link
Production Countries: Belgium , Netherlands
Production Companies: Ciné Cri De Coeur , Farmhouse Film
Genres
Keywords
People Rated This
Main Cast
Crew
Department | Role | Name |
---|---|---|
Crew | Carpenter |
Maarten Piersma
Menno Verduin
Rob Duiker
Santa-Yanah Wullems
|
Special Effects Coordinator |
Kyle May
|
|
Stunt Coordinator |
Dickey Beer
|
|
Transportation Coordinator |
Christianne van Wijk
|
|
Pyrotechnician |
Yovko Dogandjiiski
Orlin Budinov
|
|
Stunts |
Liam O'Callaghan
|
|
Compositor |
Yuri Legiest
Pavel Vicik
|
|
Production | Casting |
Janusz Gosschalk
Leonie Luttik
|
Line Producer |
Bernard Tulp
|
|
Production Manager |
Madelon Veldhuizen
|
|
Producer |
Klaas de Jong
|
|
Co-Producer |
David Claikens
Alex Verbaere
Jacqueline de Goeij
|
|
Sound | Original Music Composer |
Trevor Morris
|
Production Sound Mixer |
Jan Deca
|
|
Sound Designer |
Trevor Gates
|
|
Foley Artist |
Vicki Vandegrift
|
|
Supervising Sound Editor |
Chris Terhune
|
|
Sound Effects Editor |
Michael Baird
James Miller
|
|
ADR & Dubbing |
Ryan Briley
|
|
Sound Editor |
Jonathan Wales
|
|
Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Jonathan Wales
Marco Augusto Comba
|
|
Foley Editor |
Joshua Adeniji
Isaiah Duncan
|
|
Orchestrator |
Benoit Grey
|
|
ADR Mixer |
Jeffrey Roy
|
|
Foley Mixer |
Benjamin James Bradshaw
|
|
ADR Recordist |
Jaap Jellema
Hans Jong
|
|
Assistant Sound Editor |
Tess Fournier
|
|
Boom Operator |
Ben Debremaeker
Roeland Schampaert
|
|
Directing | Director |
Roel Reiné
|
First Assistant Director |
Michiel Collenteur
|
|
Script Supervisor |
Barbara Jansen
|
|
Camera | Director of Photography |
Roel Reiné
|
Second Unit Director of Photography |
Rolf Dekens
|
|
Camera Operator |
Mick Van Rossum
Bart van Otterdijk
|
|
Steadicam Operator |
Jan Rubens
|
|
Key Grip |
Hans Reynaerts
|
|
Grip |
Stijn Deprez
Jesse Umut
|
|
Editing | Editor |
Radu Ion
|
Costume & Make-Up | Costume Design |
Martina Fehmer
Margriet Procee
|
Costumer |
Esther Edenburg
Ilse Oosterhoff
|
|
Hairstylist |
Cindi van Looveren
|
|
Makeup Artist |
Ingeborg Van Eetvelde
Marike Willard
Annick Wouters
|
|
Costume Supervisor |
Ton Hermans
|
|
Assistant Costume Designer |
Marloes Liebrand
|
|
Assistant Makeup Artist |
Iris Bosman
Elisa Kok
Mariska Kuijper
|
|
Key Costumer |
Sabrina Kooij
|
|
Assistant Hairstylist |
Charlotte Bossens
|
|
Writing | Screenplay |
Lars Boom
Alex van Galen
|
Visual Effects | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Danny Braet
Jan Goossen
Jeroen Desmet
Jan Rybar
Jan Van Eetvelt
|
Special Effects Supervisor |
Alexander Gunn
|
|
Modeling |
Antoine Dupagne
|
|
3D Modeller |
Karlijn Koning
|
|
Animation |
Tessa El Miligi
Kwinten Debien
|
|
Visual Effects Producer |
Jirí Mika
|
|
Art | Production Design |
Ruben Schwartz
|
Assistant Art Director |
Anneke Assen
Josselin Jolen
Mirjam Smit
Vera van de Sandt
|
|
Construction Coordinator |
Jan Willem van der Schoot
|
|
Storyboard Artist |
Gijs van der Lely
Raimond van Soest
|
|
Painter |
Domino Daugherty
|
|
Construction Manager |
Robin van Eijk
|
|
Lighting | Gaffer |
Steven Allebosch
|
Rigging Gaffer |
Pol Stinders
|
|
Lighting Artist |
Giulia Consonni
|
|
Lighting Supervisor |
Alexandra Diaz De Cerio
|
|
Department | Role | Name |
Join the discussion
Please Log in to comment