Ratings
Financials
Revenue: $0
Budget: $0
Profit: - $0
Movie Details
Tag Line:
Status: Released
Average Rating: 5
Release Date: Oct 6, 2015
Rating:
Run Time: 1h 30m
Original Language: English
Website: -
Production Countries: United States of America
Production Companies: Ruthless Pictures , Hollywood Shorts
Genres
Keywords
People Rated This
Main Cast
Angela Besharah
Wary Woman (segment "The Last Halloween") (archive footage)Age : 41 | Popularity : 3%
Julian Richings
Chatterbox (segment "The Last Halloween") (archive footage)Age : 68 | Popularity : 20%
Jonathan Nation
Masochist (segment "M Is for Masochist") (archive footage)Age : N/A | Popularity : 8%
Kalie Acheson
Female Masochist (segment "M Is for Masochist") (archive footage)Age : N/A | Popularity : 3%
Michael Serrato
Mr. Tricker (segment "Mr. Tricker's Treat") (archive footage)Age : N/A | Popularity : 3%
Patrick Logothetti
Donnie (segment "Mr. Tricker's Treat") (archive footage)Age : N/A | Popularity : 3%
Brendan Heard
Little Devil (segment "The Last Halloween") (archive footage)Age : N/A | Popularity : 3%
Jake Goodman
Little Ghost (segment "The Last Halloween") (archive footage)Age : 21 | Popularity : 3%
Alastair Forbes
Grim Reaper (segment "The Last Halloween) (archive footage)Age : N/A | Popularity : 3%
Kristina Uranowski
Witch (segment "The Last Halloween") (archive footage)Age : N/A | Popularity : 3%
Adrian G. Griffiths
Devil (segment "The Last Halloween") (archive footage)Age : 59 | Popularity : 8%
Crew
Department | Role | Name |
---|---|---|
Crew | Thanks |
Catherine Mary Stewart
Michael Gingold
Randall McNeal
Alessia Gatti
Simone Pomposi
Omar Sharik
Jerry Banu
Bill Hopkins
Jason LeMaster
Robin Arnott
Mike Donovan
Lori Ann Giovinco
Zach Margolis
Timothy Nolt
Lou Scaltrito
Karen Mae Sindayen
Liz Spangler
Jane Sumner
Peter Troutmann
Jacob White
|
Stunt Coordinator |
Andy Dylan
Luke Bishop
|
|
Special Effects |
Luc Benning
|
|
Post Production Supervisor |
T.J. Ryan
|
|
Driver |
George Basiev
|
|
Catering |
Kelsey Vala
|
|
Compositor |
Harrison O'Kesner
|
|
Studio Teacher |
Jan Citron
|
|
Art | Graphic Designer |
Patrick Thomassie
|
Set Designer |
Antonio Padovan
|
|
Production Design |
Melissa Lyon
Kalie Acheson
Ashley Corley
Kevin Boyle
|
|
Swing |
Michael Westby
Matt Lank
|
|
Art Department Assistant |
Davide Burzotta
Kate Green
Narmeen Hashim
Jolene Hunt
Nadaa Hyder
Sarah Isa
John Spears
Shane Staniek
|
|
Set Dresser |
Jennifer Durrett
Luke Casey
|
|
Title Designer |
Nipa Eason
|
|
Web Designer |
Lorenzo Sifuentes
|
|
Costume & Make-Up | Wardrobe Supervisor |
Stephanie Macdougall
|
Prosthetic Makeup Artist |
Vivian Orgill
Sean Shikatani
Krystle Patten
|
|
Assistant Makeup Artist |
Sharon Wong
Jasmine Kanji
|
|
Makeup & Hair |
Brie Ford
Erin LeBre
Ciara Griffin
Sarah Crooks
|
|
Costume Designer |
Allie Thompson
Anninka Rovacchi
Joslyn Sifuentes
|
|
Costume Design |
Alberto Pimenta
|
|
Production | Executive Producer |
Cindi Rice
Ryan Harper
Rusty Gray
Josh R. Jaggars
Mark Kern
Eric Arlt
Elias Benavidez
Luke Bishop
Lydia Schoenberger
|
Producer |
Damien Leone
Jesse Baget
Christopher Probst
Ryan Patch
Kimberley Browning
Michael Koehler
Joanna Bowzer
Ron Basch
John Nicholls
Mark Thibodeau
Marc Roussel
Lucia Bellini
Joseph Zaso
Jessica Menagh
Greg Machula
Jay Holben
Allison Vanore
Mike Kochansky
Mark Byers
|
|
Associate Producer |
Joe Hernandez
Douglas Bankston
James Syrgly
Rob Campbell
Mike DeFranco
Rick Patch
Brain McLaughlin
|
|
Production Manager |
Jessica Menagh
|
|
Co-Executive Producer |
Steven Benavidez
Dolores Benavidez
|
|
Casting Assistant |
Scott Wilder
|
|
Casting |
Dylan Jury
|
|
Casting Associate |
Stephanie Rabinowitz
|
|
Production Coordinator |
Anna Dale-Meunier
Jacqueline Cruz
|
|
Production Supervisor |
Melanie Wagor
|
|
Production Assistant |
Darcy Eliezer Cuevas
Karimah Issa
Stephanie Zmood
Matt Sosenko
Brendan Bubion
Diane Beck
Lea Stayner
Krista Vanore
Mike Karan
|
|
Camera | Still Photographer |
Kimberly Ross
John Nicholls
Jessica Prendes
Michael Helmer
|
Director of Photography |
Aaron Moorhead
Christopher Probst
Graham Bremner
Andrew Michael Ellis
Michael Jari Davidson
Gordon Yu
Kyle Stryker
Julian Batistuta
|
|
Assistant Camera |
Marcus Turner
Ryan Purvis
Ken Bender
|
|
Key Grip |
Conor Murphy
Dwyane Barr
Jorge Urbina
|
|
Steadicam Operator |
Yoann Malnati
Yoshi Tang
|
|
Best Boy Grip |
Fidel Ruiz-Healy
|
|
Dolly Grip |
Andrew Fagan
|
|
Focus Puller |
Bill Franks
|
|
Grip |
Rachael Adkins
Oscar Garcia
Mark Andrew Sirju
Nate Chapman
Phil Agresta
|
|
Directing | Script Supervisor |
Sydney Kondruss
Jennifer Durrett
Corey Levin
|
Director |
Jon Kondelik
Andrés Borghi
James Kondelik
Antonio Padovan
Ryan Patch
Bryan Norton
Marc Roussel
Jay Holben
Elias Benavidez
Mike Kochansky
|
|
Assistant Director |
Jamie Neese
Marymichael D'Onofrio
Natalia Lopez
|
|
First Assistant Director |
Greg Machula
Joe Papa
|
|
Second Assistant Director |
Mikey Davis
|
|
Visual Effects | Visual Effects |
Aaron Moorhead
Perry Kroll
|
Visual Effects Supervisor |
Thiago Teles
|
|
VFX Artist |
Andrew Hakim
|
|
Editing | Colorist |
Aaron Moorhead
Jaime O'Bradovich
Mark Todd Osborne
|
Editor |
James Kondelik
John Nicholls
Mike Kochansky
Frank Dale Arroyo
Frank Mohler
Mike MaClean
Dan O'Brien
|
|
Assistant Editor |
Kevin MacAfee
|
|
Project Manager |
Melanie Krievins
|
|
Online Editor |
Dave Oliver
Jose DeVillar
|
|
Color Grading |
Vladimir Kucherov
|
|
Writing | Writer |
Jon Kondelik
Christopher Probst
Andrés Borghi
James Kondelik
Antonio Padovan
Michael Koehler
Bryan Norton
Mark Thibodeau
Marc Roussel
Jay Holben
Elias Benavidez
Mike Kochansky
Mark Byers
|
Sound | Original Music Composer |
Buck Sanders
Marco Werba
Christopher Guglick
Samuel Estes
Michael John Mollo
Hamdija Ajanovic
Pablo Borghi
Mark Byers
|
Production Sound Mixer |
Brandon Kubison
Dan Martinez
|
|
Foley Artist |
Sandra Fox
|
|
Dialogue Editor |
Jean Bot
|
|
ADR Recordist |
Heather Kirby
Graham Rogers
|
|
Sound Effects Editor |
David Caporale
|
|
Sound Recordist |
Sawrab Karim
|
|
Location Sound Recordist |
Adam Clark
|
|
Boom Operator |
Jimmy Smith
Alistair Duff
|
|
Sound Mixer |
Art Wright
Tony Regalmuto
|
|
Sound Designer |
Tony Regalmuto
|
|
Assistant Sound Designer |
Aaron Sanchez
|
|
Lighting | Gaffer |
Patrick Jao
Zach Kuperstein
Bob Low
Chris Spatafora
Dwyane Barr
|
Electrician |
Tyler Manning
|
|
Best Boy Electric |
Spencer Johnston
Ben Hickson
Igor Tochilnikov
|
|
Department | Role | Name |
Join the discussion
Please Log in to comment