Ratings

TMDB Rating 6.6
IMDB Rating 6.4
RottenTomatoes Rating 52%

Financials

Revenue: $3,435,047

Budget: $0

Profit: + $3,435,047


Movie Details

Tag Line:

Status: Released

Average Rating: 7

Release Date: Apr 19, 2018

Rating: R

Run Time: 1h 51m

Original Language: English

Website: Link

Production Countries: United States of America

Production Companies: Electric Entertainment , Global Pictures Media


Genres


Keywords


People Rated This

None of your friends have rated this title yet

Synopsis

A thief makes a disturbing discovery in the house where he breaks in. Later, when he returns to the same house with his partner in crime, things are no longer how he expected.


Main Cast

David Tennant

David Tennant

Cale Erendreich

Age : 50 | Popularity : 27%

Robert Sheehan

Robert Sheehan

Sean Falco

Age : 33 | Popularity : 19%

Kerry Condon

Kerry Condon

Katie

Age : 38 | Popularity : 25%

Carlito Olivero

Carlito Olivero

Derek Sandoval

Age : 31 | Popularity : 7%

Jacqueline Byers

Jacqueline Byers

Riley Seabrook

Age : N/A | Popularity : 37%

Tracey Heggins

Tracey Heggins

FBI Agent Olivia Fuller

Age : N/A | Popularity : 3%

Rob Nagle

Rob Nagle

Don Falco

Age : 50 | Popularity : 7%

Lorraine Bahr

Lorraine Bahr

Patti Falco

Age : N/A | Popularity : 3%


Crew

Department Role Name
Directing Director
Dean Devlin
Dean Devlin
Second Unit Director
Carsten H. W. Lorenz
Carsten H. W. Lorenz
First Assistant Director
Gregory J. Pawlik Jr.
Gregory J. Pawlik Jr.
Script Supervisor
Andy Spletzer
Andy Spletzer
Second Assistant Director
Devan Linforth
Devan Linforth
Script Coordinator
Kerry Glover
Kerry Glover
Second Second Assistant Director
Jesse Bellis
Jesse Bellis
James McCoy
James McCoy
Production Producer
Dean Devlin
Dean Devlin
Marc Roskin
Marc Roskin
Rachel Olschan
Rachel Olschan
Executive Producer
Carsten H. W. Lorenz
Carsten H. W. Lorenz
Brandon Lambdin
Brandon Lambdin
Extras Casting
Susan Funk
Susan Funk
Bill Marinella
Bill Marinella
Co-Producer
Mark Franco
Mark Franco
Assistant Production Coordinator
Naomi Yospe
Naomi Yospe
Casting Associate
Marin Hope
Marin Hope
Unit Production Manager
Brandon Lambdin
Brandon Lambdin
Location Manager
Robert Warberg
Robert Warberg
Production Accountant
Colleen Emry
Colleen Emry
Sound Original Music Composer
Joseph LoDuca
Joseph LoDuca
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Greg P. Russell
Greg P. Russell
Foley Artist
Jörg Klinkenberg
Jörg Klinkenberg
Sound Editor
James Gallivan
James Gallivan
Sound Designer
Mark Hailstone
Mark Hailstone
Boom Operator
Heidi DuBose
Heidi DuBose
Foley Mixer
Jean-Marie Gilles
Jean-Marie Gilles
Art Property Master
John Pearson-Denning
John Pearson-Denning
Art Direction
Michelle Jones
Michelle Jones
Production Design
Nate Jones
Nate Jones
Construction Coordinator
Dean G. Roberts
Dean G. Roberts
Assistant Property Master
Sean Fong
Sean Fong
Set Decoration
Benjamin Hayden
Benjamin Hayden
Leadman
Jason Beveridge
Jason Beveridge
Construction Foreman
Jarred Decker
Jarred Decker
Greensman
Rick Lepinski
Rick Lepinski
Set Designer
Jason Raines
Jason Raines
Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist
Eva Lohse
Eva Lohse
Stephanie June Johnson
Stephanie June Johnson
Tammy Brant
Tammy Brant
Costume Design
Critter Pierce
Critter Pierce
Makeup Department Head
Christina Kortum
Christina Kortum
Hair Department Head
Autumn Sanders
Autumn Sanders
Hairstylist
Dusti Leon
Dusti Leon
Costume Supervisor
Alison Carlos
Alison Carlos
Camera Director of Photography
David Connell
David Connell
Steadicam Operator
Gary L. Camp
Gary L. Camp
Second Unit Director of Photography
Matthew Moriarty
Matthew Moriarty
Focus Puller
Bob Webeck
Bob Webeck
Still Photographer
James N. Clark
James N. Clark
Key Grip
Art Bartels
Art Bartels
First Assistant "C" Camera
Ronnie Dennis
Ronnie Dennis
Dolly Grip
Todd England Nicodemus
Todd England Nicodemus
First Assistant "A" Camera
Kyril Cvetkov
Kyril Cvetkov
Second Assistant Camera
Michael Crockett
Michael Crockett
Madison Rowley
Madison Rowley
Best Boy Grip
Brian Shotzbarger
Brian Shotzbarger
Writing Screenplay
Brandon Boyce
Brandon Boyce
Editing Editor
Brian Gonosey
Brian Gonosey
Assistant Editor
Lana Wolverton
Lana Wolverton
Rick Chapman
Rick Chapman
Lighting Gaffer
Neil Holcomb
Neil Holcomb
Best Boy Electrician
Jeremiah Skender
Jeremiah Skender
Crew Stunt Double
Tim Bennett
Tim Bennett
Daniel Locicero
Daniel Locicero
Kym Stys
Kym Stys
Anthony Oh
Anthony Oh
James A. Smith
James A. Smith
Scenic Artist
Ellen Lepinski
Ellen Lepinski
Dialect Coach
Mary McDonald-Lewis
Mary McDonald-Lewis
Special Effects Coordinator
William Boggs
William Boggs
Stunt Coordinator
Kent W. Luttrell
Kent W. Luttrell
Stunt Driver
Michelle Damis
Michelle Damis
Ken Clark
Ken Clark
Tommy Goodwin
Tommy Goodwin
Utility Stunts
Lex Damis
Lex Damis
Set Medic
Michael Fine
Michael Fine
Taylor Saxon
Taylor Saxon
Department Role Name

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment