Ratings

MetaCritic Rating 88%
TMDB Rating 7.4
IMDB Rating 7.9
RottenTomatoes Rating 97%

Financials

Revenue: $1,346,739,107

Budget: $200,000,000

Profit: + $1,146,739,107


Movie Details

Tag Line: Long live the king.

Status: Released

Average Rating: 7

Release Date: Feb 13, 2018

Rating: PG-13

Run Time: 2h 14m

Original Language: English

Website: Link

Production Countries: United States of America

Production Companies: Marvel Studios , Walt Disney Pictures


Genres


Keywords


People Rated This

None of your friends have rated this title yet

Synopsis

King T'Challa returns home to the reclusive, technologically advanced African nation of Wakanda to serve as his country's new leader. However, T'Challa soon finds that he is challenged for the throne by factions within his own country as well as without. Using powers reserved to Wakandan kings, T'Challa assumes the Black Panther mantle to join with ex-girlfriend Nakia, the queen-mother, his princess-kid sister, members of the Dora Milaje (the Wakandan 'special forces') and an American secret agent, to prevent Wakanda from being dragged into a world war.


Main Cast

Chadwick Boseman

Chadwick Boseman

King T’Challa / Black Panther

Age : 43 | Popularity : 47%

Michael B. Jordan

Michael B. Jordan

N'Jadaka / Erik 'Killmonger' Stevens

Age : 34 | Popularity : 36%

Lupita Nyong'o

Lupita Nyong'o

Nakia

Age : 38 | Popularity : 23%

Danai Gurira

Danai Gurira

Okoye

Age : 43 | Popularity : 19%

Martin Freeman

Martin Freeman

Everett K. Ross

Age : 49 | Popularity : 28%

Daniel Kaluuya

Daniel Kaluuya

W'Kabi

Age : 32 | Popularity : 21%

Letitia Wright

Letitia Wright

Shuri

Age : 27 | Popularity : 9%

Winston Duke

Winston Duke

M'Baku

Age : 34 | Popularity : 13%


Crew

Department Role Name
Production Casting
Sarah Halley Finn
Sarah Halley Finn
Executive Producer
Stan Lee
Stan Lee
Jeffrey Chernov
Jeffrey Chernov
Louis D'Esposito
Louis D'Esposito
Victoria Alonso
Victoria Alonso
Nate Moore
Nate Moore
Producer
Kevin Feige
Kevin Feige
David J. Grant
David J. Grant
Unit Production Manager
Helen Pollak
Helen Pollak
Scott Thaler
Scott Thaler
ADR Voice Casting
Barbara Harris
Barbara Harris
Travel Coordinator
Charline St. Charles
Charline St. Charles
Stacy Parker
Stacy Parker
Local Casting
Meagan Lewis
Meagan Lewis
Production Supervisor
Douglas Dresser
Douglas Dresser
Jason Zorigian
Jason Zorigian
Casting Associate
Jason B. Stamey
Jason B. Stamey
Molly Doyle
Molly Doyle
Nicholas A. Mudd
Nicholas A. Mudd
Casting Assistant
Molly Doyle
Molly Doyle
Deanna Greif
Deanna Greif
Cody Kaylor
Cody Kaylor
First Assistant Accountant
Janine Schiro
Janine Schiro
Researcher
Cale Wilbanks
Cale Wilbanks
Assistant Production Manager
Teodora Ilie
Teodora Ilie
Extras Casting
Tammy L. Smith
Tammy L. Smith
Fabian Dash McIntosh
Fabian Dash McIntosh
Publicist
Diane Howard
Diane Howard
Jackie Bazan
Jackie Bazan
Production Coordinator
Mayur Dadarao Adhau
Mayur Dadarao Adhau
Amanda Lomonaco
Amanda Lomonaco
Sara Bartkiewicz
Sara Bartkiewicz
Jamil Purnell
Jamil Purnell
Yeijin Cho
Yeijin Cho
Kelly Mokris
Kelly Mokris
Sydne Japtha
Sydne Japtha
Production Manager
Ashish Kukian
Ashish Kukian
Lathiem Groenmeyer
Lathiem Groenmeyer
Sainath Shinde
Sainath Shinde
Andrew Lee Ross
Andrew Lee Ross
Production Accountant
Matt Hughes
Matt Hughes
Matthew Monaco
Matthew Monaco
Gayoung Kim
Gayoung Kim
Extras Casting Assistant
Meredith Stedman
Meredith Stedman
Ashley R. Jackson
Ashley R. Jackson
Art Set Decoration
Jay Hart
Jay Hart
Art Direction
Jesse Rosenthal
Jesse Rosenthal
Joseph Hiura
Joseph Hiura
Alex McCarroll
Alex McCarroll
Jason T. Clark
Jason T. Clark
Russ Gautier
Russ Gautier
Set Designer
Chad S. Frey
Chad S. Frey
Marco Rubeo
Marco Rubeo
Sarah Forrest
Sarah Forrest
Nick S. Cross
Nick S. Cross
Mayumi Konishi-Valentine
Mayumi Konishi-Valentine
Patrick Dunn-Baker
Patrick Dunn-Baker
Supervising Art Director
Alan Hook
Alan Hook
Conceptual Illustrator
Raj Rihal
Raj Rihal
Kasra Farahani
Kasra Farahani
Till Nowak
Till Nowak
Richard K. Buoen
Richard K. Buoen
Fabian Lacey
Fabian Lacey
Manuel Plank-Jorge
Manuel Plank-Jorge
Andy Park
Andy Park
Wesley Burt
Wesley Burt
Andrew H. Leung
Andrew H. Leung
Vicki Pui
Vicki Pui
Production Design
Hannah Beachler
Hannah Beachler
Property Master
Andrew Petrotta
Andrew Petrotta
Art Department Coordinator
Carol Kiefer
Carol Kiefer
Maria Elia Castro
Maria Elia Castro
Concept Artist
Jerad Marantz
Jerad Marantz
Leadman
John Naehrlich
John Naehrlich
Sculptor
Christine Mahuna
Christine Mahuna
David James
David James
Norah Plum
Norah Plum
Storyboard Designer
Simeon Wilkins
Simeon Wilkins
Gary Damian Thomas
Gary Damian Thomas
Anthony Liberatore
Anthony Liberatore
Dan Milligan
Dan Milligan
Conceptual Design
Fabian Lacey
Fabian Lacey
Set Decorating Coordinator
April LaBranche
April LaBranche
Painter
Chris Samp
Chris Samp
Assistant Art Director
Marlie Arnold
Marlie Arnold
Daniel Frank
Daniel Frank
Textile Artist
Keith Hudson
Keith Hudson
Set Dresser
Maxwell Britton
Maxwell Britton
Sam Carter
Sam Carter
Terry Hill
Terry Hill
Scott Johnson
Scott Johnson
Blade Ladish
Blade Ladish
Konrad Lewis
Konrad Lewis
Marion Rex Smith
Marion Rex Smith
Greensman
Robert Lee Church
Robert Lee Church
Graham Dane Parker
Graham Dane Parker
Camera Camera Operator
Jacques Haitkin
Jacques Haitkin
Ross Sebek
Ross Sebek
Onofrio Nino Pansini
Onofrio Nino Pansini
Grg Magidow
Grg Magidow
Craig Bauer
Craig Bauer
Rob Weidner
Rob Weidner
Second Unit Director of Photography
Igor Meglic
Igor Meglic
Second Assistant Camera
Teo Lee
Teo Lee
Brent Egan
Brent Egan
Dwight Campbell
Dwight Campbell
Matt Fortlage
Matt Fortlage
Andrew Crankshaw
Andrew Crankshaw
John C. Hoffler Jr.
John C. Hoffler Jr.
Rapheal Cdeeq
Rapheal Cdeeq
Cristi Lyn Hahn
Cristi Lyn Hahn
Harry Young-Jamieson
Harry Young-Jamieson
Director of Photography
Rachel Morrison
Rachel Morrison
Still Photographer
Matt Kennedy
Matt Kennedy
Additional Photography
Jason Ellson
Jason Ellson
Steadicam Operator
P. Scott Sakamoto
P. Scott Sakamoto
Aerial Director of Photography
John Marzano
John Marzano
Digital Imaging Technician
Brook Willard
Brook Willard
Nicholas Kay
Nicholas Kay
Stuart Huggins
Stuart Huggins
Jürgen Painczyk
Jürgen Painczyk
Jason Johnson
Jason Johnson
First Assistant Camera
Zoran Veselic
Zoran Veselic
Stephen Early
Stephen Early
Mateo Bourdieu
Mateo Bourdieu
Ian Campbell
Ian Campbell
Key Grip
Ted Sapp
Ted Sapp
Peter Chrimes
Peter Chrimes
C. Alan Rawlins
C. Alan Rawlins
Joe Macaluso
Joe Macaluso
First Assistant "B" Camera
Alessandro Di Meo
Alessandro Di Meo
First Assistant "C" Camera
Adam Castro
Adam Castro
Dolly Grip
Kenneth Coblentz
Kenneth Coblentz
Aerial Camera
Austin Harris
Austin Harris
Dan Godar
Dan Godar
Drone Pilot
Steven Blizzard
Steven Blizzard
First Assistant "A" Camera
Nino Neuboeck
Nino Neuboeck
Camera Technician
Phil Greene
Phil Greene
Camera Production Assistant
YIM Jeonghyun
YIM Jeonghyun
Lynne Hull
Lynne Hull
LaTerrian Officer-McIntosh
LaTerrian Officer-McIntosh
Epk Camera Operator
Jung Woo Park
Jung Woo Park
Victor Chon
Victor Chon
Epk Producer
Victor Chon
Victor Chon
Sound Supervising Sound Editor
Steve Boeddeker
Steve Boeddeker
Benjamin A. Burtt
Benjamin A. Burtt
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Steve Boeddeker
Steve Boeddeker
Brandon Proctor
Brandon Proctor
ADR Mixer
Doc Kane
Doc Kane
Jeff Gersh
Jeff Gersh
Jason Oliver
Jason Oliver
Milos Stojanovic
Milos Stojanovic
Music Supervisor
Dave Jordan
Dave Jordan
Foley Mixer
Scott Curtis
Scott Curtis
Foley Artist
Shelley Roden
Shelley Roden
John Roesch
John Roesch
Original Music Composer
Ludwig Göransson
Ludwig Göransson
Theme Song Performance
Kendrick Lamar
Kendrick Lamar
Music Producer
Kendrick Lamar
Kendrick Lamar
Music Editor
Ronald J. Webb
Ronald J. Webb
Nashia Wachsman
Nashia Wachsman
ADR Supervisor
Kim Foscato
Kim Foscato
Dialogue Editor
Cheryl Nardi
Cheryl Nardi
Chris Gridley
Chris Gridley
Sound Designer
David C. Hughes
David C. Hughes
Boom Operator
David Raymond
David Raymond
Colt Logan
Colt Logan
Matthieu Baron
Matthieu Baron
Marcus Petruska
Marcus Petruska
Sound Effects Editor
Jonathan Borland
Jonathan Borland
Sound Mixer
Peter J. Devlin
Peter J. Devlin
Foley Editor
Jim Likowski
Jim Likowski
Richard Gould
Richard Gould
Music Coordinator
Trygge Toven
Trygge Toven
Shannon Murphy
Shannon Murphy
ADR Recordist
Jeannette Browning
Jeannette Browning
Writing Comic Book
Stan Lee
Stan Lee
Jack Kirby
Jack Kirby
Screenplay
Ryan Coogler
Ryan Coogler
Joe Robert Cole
Joe Robert Cole
Storyboard
Simeon Wilkins
Simeon Wilkins
Costume & Make-Up Costume Design
Ruth E. Carter
Ruth E. Carter
Costumer
Ellen Ryba
Ellen Ryba
Peri Richards
Peri Richards
Alan Lashbrook
Alan Lashbrook
Korii Young
Korii Young
Charelle Bronson
Charelle Bronson
Larry V. Steele
Larry V. Steele
Sheila Boateng
Sheila Boateng
Tanja Caldwell
Tanja Caldwell
Erinique Ellison
Erinique Ellison
Tyron Graham
Tyron Graham
Justin Jones
Justin Jones
Bianca White
Bianca White
Makeup Department Head
Joel Harlow
Joel Harlow
Makeup Supervisor
Matthew Silva
Matthew Silva
Assistant Costume Designer
Erica Rice
Erica Rice
Phoenix Mellow
Phoenix Mellow
Dorotka Sapinska
Dorotka Sapinska
Caroline Errington
Caroline Errington
Chloe Ji Yoon
Chloe Ji Yoon
Derica Cole Washington
Derica Cole Washington
Costume Supervisor
Paul A. Simmons Jr.
Paul A. Simmons Jr.
Wendy M. Craig
Wendy M. Craig
Key Costumer
Aimee McCue
Aimee McCue
Heather Sease
Heather Sease
Branden Marks
Branden Marks
Jessica Fasman
Jessica Fasman
Makeup Artist
Sian Richards
Sian Richards
Heather Mages
Heather Mages
Shutchai Tym Buacharern
Shutchai Tym Buacharern
Adam Walls
Adam Walls
LuAndra Whitehurst
LuAndra Whitehurst
Ashley McGuire
Ashley McGuire
Aida Scuffle
Aida Scuffle
Hagen Linss
Hagen Linss
Kentaro Yano
Kentaro Yano
Set Costumer
Shayne Allen Duhon
Shayne Allen Duhon
Empress Holley
Empress Holley
Mark Walcott
Mark Walcott
Craig Anthony
Craig Anthony
Yen Do
Yen Do
Hair Department Head
Camille Friend
Camille Friend
Tailor
Synithia Cochran
Synithia Cochran
Carl Ulysses Bowen
Carl Ulysses Bowen
Kevin Mayes
Kevin Mayes
Jeff Gillies
Jeff Gillies
Sharod T. Woods
Sharod T. Woods
Key Hair Stylist
Jaime Leigh McIntosh
Jaime Leigh McIntosh
Costume Illustrator
Warren Manser
Warren Manser
Ager/Dyer
Jack Taggart
Jack Taggart
Liz Oliver
Liz Oliver
German Lee Castillo
German Lee Castillo
Katy Johnson
Katy Johnson
Hairstylist
Jennifer Jane
Jennifer Jane
Ralph A. Ochoa
Ralph A. Ochoa
Costume Coordinator
Josie Works
Josie Works
Seamstress
Gertrude Moore
Gertrude Moore
Kathy B. Washington
Kathy B. Washington
Costume Assistant
Houri Mahserejian
Houri Mahserejian
Truck Costumer
Jennifer Hryniw
Jennifer Hryniw
Wardrobe Assistant
Alanna Bryant
Alanna Bryant
Visual Effects Special Effects Supervisor
Daniel Sudick
Daniel Sudick
Visual Effects Producer
Kerstin Kensy
Kerstin Kensy
Florian Gellinger
Florian Gellinger
Dominik Trimborn
Dominik Trimborn
Robert E. Evans
Robert E. Evans
Lisa Beroud
Lisa Beroud
Michael Perdew
Michael Perdew
Marie Rheinschild-Jordan
Marie Rheinschild-Jordan
Signe Vinther
Signe Vinther
Brett Dowler
Brett Dowler
Rob Holland
Rob Holland
Lee Briggs
Lee Briggs
Doris Huber
Doris Huber
Thomas Reppen
Thomas Reppen
Visual Effects
Brian Adler
Brian Adler
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jonathan Weber
Jonathan Weber
Ivan Kondrup Jensen
Ivan Kondrup Jensen
Stuart Lashley
Stuart Lashley
Andy Brown
Andy Brown
Jamie Hallett
Jamie Hallett
Craig Hammack
Craig Hammack
Todd Sheridan Perry
Todd Sheridan Perry
Brendan Seals
Brendan Seals
Doug Spilatro
Doug Spilatro
Geoffrey Baumann
Geoffrey Baumann
Mike F. Hedayati
Mike F. Hedayati
Immanuel Morris
Immanuel Morris
Espen Nordahl
Espen Nordahl
Kenneth Au
Kenneth Au
Josh Dagg
Josh Dagg
Megan Flood
Megan Flood
Jesse James Chisholm
Jesse James Chisholm
Michael S. Harbour
Michael S. Harbour
VFX Supervisor
Bryan Grill
Bryan Grill
Michael Wortmann
Michael Wortmann
Stereoscopic Supervisor
Evan Jacobs
Evan Jacobs
Jason Bomstein
Jason Bomstein
Prateek Kaushal
Prateek Kaushal
Rohan Tirkey
Rohan Tirkey
Sashwata Das
Sashwata Das
Animation Supervisor
Daryl Sawchuk
Daryl Sawchuk
Mathew Cowie
Mathew Cowie
Matt Kowaliszyn
Matt Kowaliszyn
Raphael A. Pimentel
Raphael A. Pimentel
Compositing Supervisor
Charles Lai
Charles Lai
Eric Deinzer
Eric Deinzer
Erik Schneider
Erik Schneider
Julia Strack
Julia Strack
Aleksandra Sienkiewicz
Aleksandra Sienkiewicz
Sameer Malik
Sameer Malik
Visual Effects Coordinator
Eric Stewart
Eric Stewart
Christopher Chaber
Christopher Chaber
Weldon Huang
Weldon Huang
Kristen Drewski
Kristen Drewski
Katrissa 'Kat' Peterson
Katrissa 'Kat' Peterson
Andrea Kistler
Andrea Kistler
Shayna Banaag
Shayna Banaag
Jessica Carrington
Jessica Carrington
Sarah Cave
Sarah Cave
Hunter Elliott
Hunter Elliott
Matthew Enright
Matthew Enright
Erin Fernie
Erin Fernie
Simon Fraser
Simon Fraser
Yegor Tesler
Yegor Tesler
Robert Turnbridge
Robert Turnbridge
Jessica Wilson-Silas
Jessica Wilson-Silas
Tae Hyun Kim
Tae Hyun Kim
Aileen Mu
Aileen Mu
Mario Dietz
Mario Dietz
Senior Animator
Alex Filipov
Alex Filipov
Nikhil Deshmukh
Nikhil Deshmukh
Goran Ognjanovic
Goran Ognjanovic
Ümit Dönmez
Ümit Dönmez
Christine Krumpholz
Christine Krumpholz
Lead Animator
Jye Skinn
Jye Skinn
Shawn Miller
Shawn Miller
VFX Editor
Jan Reichmann
Jan Reichmann
Daniel Kepler
Daniel Kepler
Pipeline Technical Director
Luke Gray
Luke Gray
Dushyant Kashyap
Dushyant Kashyap
Ryan Albertson
Ryan Albertson
Nathan Rusch
Nathan Rusch
Sehwi Park
Sehwi Park
Heather Howell
Heather Howell
3D Modeller
Aaron Colman-Hayes
Aaron Colman-Hayes
Stereoscopic Coordinator
Steph Lynn Robinson
Steph Lynn Robinson
Andy Yamada
Andy Yamada
Creature Technical Director
Nimoul Nims Bun
Nimoul Nims Bun
Gary Wu
Gary Wu
Kris Andrews
Kris Andrews
Tracy Nicole Irwin
Tracy Nicole Irwin
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Scott Meadows
Scott Meadows
Kyle Robinson
Kyle Robinson
CG Artist
Nando Stille
Nando Stille
Saskia Carolan
Saskia Carolan
Nils Nissing
Nils Nissing
Werner Reifberger
Werner Reifberger
Merten Tremer
Merten Tremer
Mona Wiemer
Mona Wiemer
Friderieke Bach
Friderieke Bach
Fritz Beck
Fritz Beck
Manuel Dongowski
Manuel Dongowski
Roderick Freidrich
Roderick Freidrich
Sven Klimm
Sven Klimm
Oliver Markowski
Oliver Markowski
Mariusz Miskiewicz
Mariusz Miskiewicz
Olivia Puchalla
Olivia Puchalla
3D Artist
Fady Kadry
Fady Kadry
Modelling Supervisor
Chris Radcliffe
Chris Radcliffe
Magnus Skagerlund
Magnus Skagerlund
Lersak Bunupuradah
Lersak Bunupuradah
Pascal Raimbault
Pascal Raimbault
Matchmove Supervisor
Wesley Vet
Wesley Vet
Evan Fraser
Evan Fraser
Matte Painter
Davide Binello
Davide Binello
2D Supervisor
Nicolas Rigaud
Nicolas Rigaud
Senior Generalist
Adrien Lambert
Adrien Lambert
Animation Technical Director
Henry van der Beek
Henry van der Beek
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Jimmie MacDonald
Jimmie MacDonald
Visual Effects Production Manager
Jatin Bhavsar
Jatin Bhavsar
Van Le Do
Van Le Do
Nicole Rowley
Nicole Rowley
Sanchia Currie
Sanchia Currie
Lighting Rigging Grip
Greg Waddle
Greg Waddle
Jacob Alvarez
Jacob Alvarez
Morten Petersen
Morten Petersen
Geoffrey Harper
Geoffrey Harper
Jeffery A. Taylor
Jeffery A. Taylor
Billy Witherington
Billy Witherington
Gaffer
Steve Mathis
Steve Mathis
Dan Cornwall
Dan Cornwall
Michael Ambrose
Michael Ambrose
Rigging Gaffer
Tom Fendley
Tom Fendley
Morten Petersen
Morten Petersen
Lighting Technician
Jonathan Terpstra
Jonathan Terpstra
Tim Ryan
Tim Ryan
Jeff C. Sutton
Jeff C. Sutton
Justin Cowart
Justin Cowart
Jeremy Hughes
Jeremy Hughes
Timothy Jones
Timothy Jones
Clyde Sharman
Clyde Sharman
Electrician
Rusty Edmonson
Rusty Edmonson
Shane Humphries
Shane Humphries
Jack Rose
Jack Rose
Joshua D. Quick
Joshua D. Quick
Lorenza Amato
Lorenza Amato
Raul Peña
Raul Peña
Jordan Tyson
Jordan Tyson
Sean Meyer
Sean Meyer
Best Boy Electric
Jonathan Irizarry
Jonathan Irizarry
Directing First Assistant Director
Lisa C. Satriano
Lisa C. Satriano
Marvin Williams
Marvin Williams
Douglas Plasse
Douglas Plasse
Jigwang 'Jerry' Ko
Jigwang 'Jerry' Ko
Director
Ryan Coogler
Ryan Coogler
Second Unit Director
Darrin Prescott
Darrin Prescott
Script Supervisor
Dea Cantu
Dea Cantu
Dawn Gilliam
Dawn Gilliam
Jillian Amburgey
Jillian Amburgey
Robin Meyers
Robin Meyers
Mia Brassell
Mia Brassell
Second Assistant Director
Christopher T. Sadler
Christopher T. Sadler
Megan Schmidt
Megan Schmidt
Cody Williams
Cody Williams
Editing Editor
Claudia Castello
Claudia Castello
Michael P. Shawver
Michael P. Shawver
Additional Editor
Claudia Castello
Claudia Castello
Stereoscopic Editor
Guy T. Wiedmann
Guy T. Wiedmann
Wayan Blue Palmieri
Wayan Blue Palmieri
H.R. Barnett
H.R. Barnett
Digital Intermediate Editor
Erik Kaufmann
Erik Kaufmann
Assistant Editor
Jess Jansen
Jess Jansen
Josie Azzam
Josie Azzam
Joe Binford Jr.
Joe Binford Jr.
Steven Pristin
Steven Pristin
Peter Cromwell
Peter Cromwell
W. Kale Whorton
W. Kale Whorton
First Assistant Editor
Dylan Quirt
Dylan Quirt
Adam Kimmerlin
Adam Kimmerlin
Digital Intermediate Producer
Laura Holeman
Laura Holeman
Digital Intermediate
Jessica T. Stone
Jessica T. Stone
Colorist
Fergus Hally
Fergus Hally
Dailies Operator
Stephan Marliss
Stephan Marliss
David Austin Thompson
David Austin Thompson
Crew Utility Stunts
John Dixon
John Dixon
Michael Hansen
Michael Hansen
Choreographer
Aakomon Jones
Aakomon Jones
Dialect Coach
Elizabeth Himelstein
Elizabeth Himelstein
Andile Nebulane
Andile Nebulane
Beth McGuire
Beth McGuire
Shumba Patrick
Shumba Patrick
Stunt Coordinator
Darrin Prescott
Darrin Prescott
Security
Mitul Patel
Mitul Patel
Visual Effects Editor
John Polyson
John Polyson
Nicolas Anastassiou
Nicolas Anastassiou
Andrea Maxwell
Andrea Maxwell
Danny Singh
Danny Singh
Rachel Litz
Rachel Litz
Oliver Eikhoff
Oliver Eikhoff
Patrick Patzschke
Patrick Patzschke
Jack Runyon
Jack Runyon
Kevin Walter
Kevin Walter
Drone Operator
Michael-Ryan Fletchall
Michael-Ryan Fletchall
Makeup Effects
Bailey Domke
Bailey Domke
André Freitas
André Freitas
CG Supervisor
Chris Ryan
Chris Ryan
Celia Jepson
Celia Jepson
Oliver Schulz
Oliver Schulz
Andrew Zink
Andrew Zink
Ivan Andres Guerrero
Ivan Andres Guerrero
Alexandre Cancado
Alexandre Cancado
Marc Roth
Marc Roth
Ioan Boieriu
Ioan Boieriu
Unit Publicist
Carol McConnaughey
Carol McConnaughey
Stunts
Bobby Jordan
Bobby Jordan
Systems Administrators & Support
Abraham Schneider
Abraham Schneider
Kris Bieringa
Kris Bieringa
Jana Rexhausen
Jana Rexhausen
Jérémie Sebban
Jérémie Sebban
Armorer
Hayden Bilson
Hayden Bilson
Loader
Zach Holloran
Zach Holloran
Taylor Seaman
Taylor Seaman
Software Engineer
Jim Ely
Jim Ely
Legal Services
Ryan Potter
Ryan Potter
Techno Crane Operator
John Slade
John Slade
Pyrotechnician
Scott Dwyer
Scott Dwyer
Post Production Supervisor
Nancy Valle
Nancy Valle
Scenic Artist
Steve Mckean
Steve Mckean
Prop Maker
Garcia Jose Pineda
Garcia Jose Pineda
Jose F. Garcia Pineda
Jose F. Garcia Pineda
Kenneth Venghaus
Kenneth Venghaus
Catering
Justin Echevarria
Justin Echevarria
Special Effects Coordinator
Jesse Noel
Jesse Noel
Digital Effects Supervisor
James Kuroda
James Kuroda
Bharat De
Bharat De
Production Controller
Eric C. Pike
Eric C. Pike
Department Role Name

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment