Ratings
Financials
Revenue: $0
Budget: $0
Profit: - $0
Movie Details
Tag Line:
Status: Released
Average Rating: 5
Release Date: Sep 1, 2021
Rating:
Run Time: 1h 35m
Original Language: English
Website: -
Production Countries: United States of America
Production Companies: Followed Productions
Genres
Keywords
People Rated This
Main Cast
Crew
Department | Role | Name |
---|---|---|
Production | Casting |
Ricki Maslar
|
Executive Producer |
Kirk Shaw
Keith Shaw
James Shavick
Joseph Nasser
Tara Cowell-Plain
Ashley Newbrough
Jacob Nasser
Kimberley Wakefield
|
|
Producer |
Jack Nasser
|
|
Production Supervisor |
Tara Cowell-Plain
|
|
Production Coordinator |
Kennedy Del Toro
Brandon Poller
|
|
Unit Production Manager |
Roberto Enrique Ahumada
|
|
Associate Producer |
Roberto Enrique Ahumada
Helen Marsh
|
|
Post Production Coordinator |
Roberto Enrique Ahumada
|
|
Co-Executive Producer |
Danny Webber
Mary E. Fry
|
|
Background Casting Director |
Teresa Brown
|
|
Location Manager |
Alinur Tufekci
|
|
Accountant |
Johanna Leh
|
|
Writing | Story Editor |
Jack Nasser
|
Writer |
Zer Gonzales
|
|
Camera | Director of Photography |
Adam Biddle
|
Still Photographer |
Erik Fischer
|
|
First Assistant Camera |
Joe Tomcufcik
Max Harsant
|
|
Digital Imaging Technician |
Ted Gianopulos
|
|
Key Grip |
Vahagan Gukasyan
|
|
Second Assistant Camera |
Natalie Izquierdo
|
|
Directing | Director |
Tara Cowell-Plain
|
First Assistant Director |
Curtis K Case
|
|
Script Supervisor |
Kennedy Del Toro
Tina Marie Taliaferro
|
|
Second Second Assistant Director |
Nikki McLelland
|
|
Editing | Online Editor |
Brady Hallongren
|
Editor |
Gordon Rempel
Emerson Hill
|
|
Colorist |
Josh Tessier
|
|
Assistant Editor |
Nathan Young
|
|
Visual Effects | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Helen Tzoutis
|
Art | Graphic Designer |
Helen Tzoutis
Brando MacLure
|
Production Design |
La Vonne Girard
|
|
Art Direction |
Brian Massey
|
|
Property Master |
Mariha Lowe
|
|
Assistant Art Director |
Eliud Badillo
|
|
Set Dresser |
Chez Marolo
|
|
Sound | Supervising Sound Editor |
Christopher Clark
|
Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Christopher Clark
|
|
Sound Mixer |
Leonel Pedraza
|
|
Boom Operator |
Leonel Pedraza
Vincent Schelly
Laura Villasimil
|
|
Original Music Composer |
Kent Rock
|
|
Music |
Kent Rock
|
|
Music Supervisor |
Kent Rock
|
|
Sound Effects Editor |
Berke Gülbakan
|
|
Dialogue Editor |
Jesse Waldman
|
|
Foley Editor |
Abby Austria
|
|
Foley Artist |
Abby Austria
|
|
Costume & Make-Up | Key Hair Stylist |
Erica Medina
Ashley Stansbury
|
Key Makeup Artist |
Erica Medina
Ashley Stansbury
|
|
Costume Assistant |
Haley Meeker
Caroline Tilly
|
|
Assistant Makeup Artist |
Nina Roxanne
Ash Rodriguez
|
|
Costume Designer |
Hannah Kendall
|
|
Lighting | Gaffer |
Thomas Martin
|
Best Boy Electric |
Kingsley Costin
|
|
Crew | Post Production Supervisor |
Kimberley Wakefield
|
Craft Service |
Darren Radeff
|
|
Transportation Captain |
Eric Cox
|
|
Transportation Coordinator |
Roger Roberge II
|
|
Department | Role | Name |
Join the discussion
Please Log in to comment