Ratings

MetaCritic Rating 70%
TMDB Rating 7.7
IMDB Rating 7.8
RottenTomatoes Rating 89%

Financials

Revenue: $714,766,572

Budget: $170,000,000

Profit: + $544,766,572


Movie Details

Tag Line: In heroes we trust.

Status: Released

Average Rating: 8

Release Date: Mar 20, 2014

Rating: PG-13

Run Time: 2h 16m

Original Language: English

Website: Link

Production Countries: United States of America

Production Companies: Marvel Studios


Genres


Keywords


People Rated This

None of your friends have rated this title yet

Synopsis

After the cataclysmic events in New York with The Avengers, Steve Rogers, aka Captain America is living quietly in Washington, D.C. and trying to adjust to the modern world. But when a S.H.I.E.L.D. colleague comes under attack, Steve becomes embroiled in a web of intrigue that threatens to put the world at risk. Joining forces with the Black Widow, Captain America struggles to expose the ever-widening conspiracy while fighting off professional assassins sent to silence him at every turn. When the full scope of the villainous plot is revealed, Captain America and the Black Widow enlist the help of a new ally, the Falcon. However, they soon find themselves up against an unexpected and formidable enemy—the Winter Soldier.


Main Cast

Chris Evans

Chris Evans

Steve Rogers / Captain America

Age : 39 | Popularity : 82%

Scarlett Johansson

Scarlett Johansson

Natasha Romanoff / Black Widow

Age : 36 | Popularity : 100%

Sebastian Stan

Sebastian Stan

James 'Bucky' Barnes / Winter Soldier

Age : 38 | Popularity : 48%

Anthony Mackie

Anthony Mackie

Sam Wilson / Falcon

Age : 41 | Popularity : 50%

Cobie Smulders

Cobie Smulders

Maria Hill

Age : 39 | Popularity : 52%

Frank Grillo

Frank Grillo

Brock Rumlow

Age : 55 | Popularity : 30%

Emily VanCamp

Emily VanCamp

Sharon Carter

Age : 34 | Popularity : 32%

Hayley Atwell

Hayley Atwell

Peggy Carter

Age : 39 | Popularity : 40%


Crew

Department Role Name
Sound Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Tom Johnson
Tom Johnson
Juan Peralta
Juan Peralta
Sound Effects Editor
Richard Hymns
Richard Hymns
David Acord
David Acord
Jeremy Bowker
Jeremy Bowker
Ken Fischer
Ken Fischer
Josh Gold
Josh Gold
J.R. Grubbs
J.R. Grubbs
ADR Mixer
Doc Kane
Doc Kane
Supervising Sound Editor
Shannon Mills
Shannon Mills
Daniel Laurie
Daniel Laurie
Foley Editor
Dee Selby
Dee Selby
Music Supervisor
Dave Jordan
Dave Jordan
Original Music Composer
Henry Jackman
Henry Jackman
Foley Artist
Dan O'Connell
Dan O'Connell
Sean England
Sean England
John T. Cucci
John T. Cucci
Ronni Brown
Ronni Brown
Dialogue Editor
Matthew Hartman
Matthew Hartman
Kim Foscato
Kim Foscato
Christopher Barnett
Christopher Barnett
Boom Operator
Randall L. Johnson
Randall L. Johnson
Sound Designer
David C. Hughes
David C. Hughes
Al Nelson
Al Nelson
Supervising Music Editor
Steve Durkee
Steve Durkee
Foley Supervisor
Nia Hansen
Nia Hansen
Sound Re-Recording Assistant
Stephen Urata
Stephen Urata
Bonnie Wild
Bonnie Wild
Sound Mixer
Petur Hliddal
Petur Hliddal
Foley Mixer
Corey Tyler
Corey Tyler
Music Coordinator
Margaret Gardner
Margaret Gardner
ADR Recordist
Jeannette Browning
Jeannette Browning
Foley Recordist
Greg J. Peterson
Greg J. Peterson
Utility Sound
Paul Flinton
Paul Flinton
Production Casting
Sarah Halley Finn
Sarah Halley Finn
Executive Producer
Stan Lee
Stan Lee
Michael Grillo
Michael Grillo
Louis D'Esposito
Louis D'Esposito
Alan Fine
Alan Fine
Victoria Alonso
Victoria Alonso
Producer
Kevin Feige
Kevin Feige
Production Manager
Helen Pollak
Helen Pollak
Jason Pomerantz
Jason Pomerantz
Unit Production Manager
JoAnn Perritano
JoAnn Perritano
Co-Producer
Nate Moore
Nate Moore
Casting Associate
Tamara Hunter
Tamara Hunter
Associate Producer
Mitchell Bell
Mitchell Bell
Lars P. Winther
Lars P. Winther
Casting Assistant
Jason B. Stamey
Jason B. Stamey
Production Coordinator
Jenny Sandell
Jenny Sandell
May Tam
May Tam
Jenny Fumarolo
Jenny Fumarolo
Sara Bartkiewicz
Sara Bartkiewicz
Production Supervisor
Jason Tamez
Jason Tamez
Elona Tsou
Elona Tsou
Production Accountant
Richard Castro
Richard Castro
Kathy Mattes
Kathy Mattes
ADR Voice Casting
Johnny Gidcomb
Johnny Gidcomb
Travel Coordinator
Roxann Langlois
Roxann Langlois
Extras Casting
Maryellen Aviano
Maryellen Aviano
Production Secretary
Celina Barnette
Celina Barnette
Chris S. Bryant
Chris S. Bryant
Adrian Spencer
Adrian Spencer
First Assistant Accountant
Jeffrey Neumeier
Jeffrey Neumeier
Michelle A. De Mayo
Michelle A. De Mayo
Production Assistant
Trinh Tran
Trinh Tran
Art Art Direction
Beat Frutiger
Beat Frutiger
Kevin Ishioka
Kevin Ishioka
Gary Kosko
Gary Kosko
Stephen Christensen
Stephen Christensen
Set Decoration
Leslie A. Pope
Leslie A. Pope
Supervising Art Director
Thomas Valentine
Thomas Valentine
Set Designer
Richard F. Mays
Richard F. Mays
Paul Sonski
Paul Sonski
Jann K. Engel
Jann K. Engel
Aric Cheng
Aric Cheng
Anshuman Prasad
Anshuman Prasad
Randall D. Wilkins
Randall D. Wilkins
Mike Stassi
Mike Stassi
Barbara Mesney
Barbara Mesney
David Moreau
David Moreau
Julien Pougnier
Julien Pougnier
Kate Dougherty
Kate Dougherty
Production Design
Peter Wenham
Peter Wenham
Graphic Designer
Susan A. Burig
Susan A. Burig
Sculptor
Todd Rex
Todd Rex
Cuitlahuac Morales Velazquez
Cuitlahuac Morales Velazquez
Property Master
Russell Bobbitt
Russell Bobbitt
Robert Sica
Robert Sica
Concept Artist
Tim Flattery
Tim Flattery
James Carson
James Carson
Jamie Rama
Jamie Rama
Christopher S. Ross
Christopher S. Ross
Set Dresser
Geoffrey Nightingale
Geoffrey Nightingale
Lance R. Walters
Lance R. Walters
Thomas F. Kelly
Thomas F. Kelly
Christopher Casey
Christopher Casey
David Ladish
David Ladish
Matthew Kern Atzenhoffer
Matthew Kern Atzenhoffer
Rick Glenn
Rick Glenn
Jefferson Murff
Jefferson Murff
Perry Batchelor
Perry Batchelor
Jack Cornelius
Jack Cornelius
Samuel Noel
Samuel Noel
Steve Pfauter
Steve Pfauter
Michael Vojvoda
Michael Vojvoda
Joe Pfaltzgraf
Joe Pfaltzgraf
Eugene Doyle
Eugene Doyle
Josh Drylie
Josh Drylie
Corey Gomez
Corey Gomez
Steven Hull
Steven Hull
Mike Lequerica
Mike Lequerica
Paul Mcduffee
Paul Mcduffee
Leadman
Russell R. Anderson
Russell R. Anderson
Art Department Coordinator
Carol Kiefer
Carol Kiefer
Deborah Marsh
Deborah Marsh
Set Decorating Coordinator
Nancy A. King
Nancy A. King
Construction Coordinator
John H. Samson
John H. Samson
Set Decoration Buyer
Samuel J. Tell
Samuel J. Tell
Helen Kozora
Helen Kozora
Roxy Toporowych
Roxy Toporowych
Greensman
Steve Sickle
Steve Sickle
Chris Gardner
Chris Gardner
Storyboard Artist
Philip Keller
Philip Keller
Darrin Denlinger
Darrin Denlinger
Richard Bennett
Richard Bennett
Standby Painter
Andrew P. Flores
Andrew P. Flores
Tim Ackers
Tim Ackers
Jeffrey Jenkins
Jeffrey Jenkins
Conceptual Illustrator
Andy Park
Andy Park
Rodney Fuentebella
Rodney Fuentebella
Josh Nizzi
Josh Nizzi
Andrew Kim
Andrew Kim
Assistant Property Master
Christian Snell
Christian Snell
Jim Stubblefield
Jim Stubblefield
Construction Foreman
Jeffrey McMahon
Jeffrey McMahon
Main Title Designer
Erin Sarofsky
Erin Sarofsky
Construction Buyer
Joseph Braus
Joseph Braus
Camera "C" Camera Operator
Jacques Haitkin
Jacques Haitkin
Dolly Grip
Tim Collins
Tim Collins
James D. Wickman
James D. Wickman
Alan Shultz
Alan Shultz
Jack Glenn
Jack Glenn
Jason Tomlins
Jason Tomlins
Second Assistant Camera
Terry Wolcott
Terry Wolcott
Travis Cleary
Travis Cleary
Colleen Mleziva
Colleen Mleziva
Liam Sinnott
Liam Sinnott
Michael Wooten
Michael Wooten
"B" Camera Operator
Ian Fox
Ian Fox
Kent Harvey
Kent Harvey
Onofrio Nino Pansini
Onofrio Nino Pansini
Second Unit Director of Photography
Igor Meglic
Igor Meglic
Aerial Director of Photography
Michael Kelem
Michael Kelem
David B. Nowell
David B. Nowell
Steve Koster
Steve Koster
Epk Producer
Brad Baruh
Brad Baruh
Director of Photography
Trent Opaloch
Trent Opaloch
"A" Camera Operator
Maurice K. McGuire
Maurice K. McGuire
Underwater Director of Photography
Pete Romano
Pete Romano
Still Photographer
Zade Rosenthal
Zade Rosenthal
Digital Imaging Technician
Chris Cavanaugh
Chris Cavanaugh
Ryan Nguyen
Ryan Nguyen
"D" Camera Operator
Henry Tirl
Henry Tirl
Best Boy Grip
Dana Baker
Dana Baker
Carl Hamilton
Carl Hamilton
Michael Hester
Michael Hester
Key Grip
Les T. Tomita
Les T. Tomita
Peter Chrimes
Peter Chrimes
Edward Hohman
Edward Hohman
First Assistant "A" Camera
Ray Milazzo
Ray Milazzo
Taylor Matheson
Taylor Matheson
Camera Operator
Brian S. Osmond
Brian S. Osmond
Adam N. White
Adam N. White
First Assistant Camera
Tom Cherry
Tom Cherry
Louie DeMarco
Louie DeMarco
Jerry Patton
Jerry Patton
Kiely Cronin
Kiely Cronin
Jack Ellingwood
Jack Ellingwood
John Burke
John Burke
Second Assistant "C" Camera
John Garrett
John Garrett
Andrew Crankshaw
Andrew Crankshaw
Dawn Nakamura
Dawn Nakamura
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Milan Janicin
Milan Janicin
Roger Wall
Roger Wall
Epk Camera Operator
Sean Ricigliano
Sean Ricigliano
First Assistant "B" Camera
Mark Santoni
Mark Santoni
Kevin C. Potter
Kevin C. Potter
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Thomas A. Barrios
Thomas A. Barrios
Matt Fortlage
Matt Fortlage
First Assistant "C" Camera
Simon Jarvis
Simon Jarvis
Libra Head Technician
Jason Hibarger
Jason Hibarger
Adam Austin
Adam Austin
Writing Screenplay
Christopher Markus
Christopher Markus
Stephen McFeely
Stephen McFeely
Characters
Ed Brubaker
Ed Brubaker
Costume & Make-Up Costume Design
Judianna Makovsky
Judianna Makovsky
Makeup Department Head
Allan A. Apone
Allan A. Apone
Brad Look
Brad Look
Makeup Artist
Katrina Francis
Katrina Francis
Heba Thorisdottir
Heba Thorisdottir
Doug Fairall
Doug Fairall
Carol S. Federman
Carol S. Federman
Lorraine DeArmott-Boushell
Lorraine DeArmott-Boushell
Gina W. Bateman
Gina W. Bateman
Grace Czarny
Grace Czarny
Key Makeup Artist
Dennis Liddiard
Dennis Liddiard
Lisa Rocco
Lisa Rocco
Costume Supervisor
Nick Scarano
Nick Scarano
Key Costumer
Kim M. Holly
Kim M. Holly
Bob Moore Jr.
Bob Moore Jr.
Paul Corricelli
Paul Corricelli
Scott R. Hankins
Scott R. Hankins
Timothy A. Wonsik
Timothy A. Wonsik
Sanford Slepak
Sanford Slepak
Kim Andrews
Kim Andrews
Costumer
Tiffany Busche
Tiffany Busche
Jay Cheng
Jay Cheng
Laura Hodges
Laura Hodges
Steve Constancio
Steve Constancio
Askia Won-Ling Jacob
Askia Won-Ling Jacob
Carrie Arakaki
Carrie Arakaki
Gia Jimenez
Gia Jimenez
Branden Marks
Branden Marks
John Voght
John Voght
Katie Howard
Katie Howard
Cookie Lopez
Cookie Lopez
Cesha Ventre
Cesha Ventre
Rebecca DeNoewer
Rebecca DeNoewer
Nisa Kellner
Nisa Kellner
Michelle Liu
Michelle Liu
Jessica Posada
Jessica Posada
Patrick Rogers
Patrick Rogers
Set Costumer
Valentina Aulisi
Valentina Aulisi
Karen Young
Karen Young
Key Hair Stylist
Yvette Stone
Yvette Stone
Hairstylist
Barbara Cantu
Barbara Cantu
Jeri Baker
Jeri Baker
Sherri Bramlett
Sherri Bramlett
Louisa V. Anthony
Louisa V. Anthony
Nancy Keslar
Nancy Keslar
Lydia Bensimmon
Lydia Bensimmon
Scott H. Reeder
Scott H. Reeder
Deborah Lilly
Deborah Lilly
Gregory Bazemore
Gregory Bazemore
Hair Department Head
Camille Friend
Camille Friend
Sheila Cyphers-Leake
Sheila Cyphers-Leake
Assistant Costume Designer
Pablo Borges
Pablo Borges
Wigmaker
Bob Kretschmer
Bob Kretschmer
Ager/Dyer
Katy Johnson
Katy Johnson
Maria J. Smith-Byrd
Maria J. Smith-Byrd
Tailor
Luis Jiminez
Luis Jiminez
Juan Carlos Jimenez
Juan Carlos Jimenez
Raymond Zander II
Raymond Zander II
Mary F. Miles
Mary F. Miles
Visual Effects Special Effects Supervisor
Daniel Sudick
Daniel Sudick
VFX Director of Photography
Nicole Hirsch Whitaker
Nicole Hirsch Whitaker
Visual Effects Coordinator
Rene Sekula
Rene Sekula
Allison Paul
Allison Paul
Katrissa 'Kat' Peterson
Katrissa 'Kat' Peterson
Melissa Beery
Melissa Beery
James Ledwell
James Ledwell
Donna Cullen
Donna Cullen
Denise Tam
Denise Tam
Jennie Elliott
Jennie Elliott
Senior Visual Effects Supervisor
Vincent Cirelli
Vincent Cirelli
Visual Effects Supervisor
Florian Gellinger
Florian Gellinger
Alessandro Cioffi
Alessandro Cioffi
Russell Earl
Russell Earl
Peter G. Travers
Peter G. Travers
Edson Williams
Edson Williams
Bryan Grill
Bryan Grill
Votch Levi
Votch Levi
Dan DeLeeuw
Dan DeLeeuw
Geoffrey Baumann
Geoffrey Baumann
Stéphan Kosinski
Stéphan Kosinski
David Casey
David Casey
Visual Effects Producer
Thomas Nittmann
Thomas Nittmann
Winston Helgason
Winston Helgason
Robert E. Evans
Robert E. Evans
Jonathan Harb
Jonathan Harb
Robert Pinnow
Robert Pinnow
Jen Underdahl
Jen Underdahl
Danielle Kinsey
Danielle Kinsey
Pierre Nobile
Pierre Nobile
Jeanie King
Jeanie King
Franzisca Puppe
Franzisca Puppe
J.R. Tuason
J.R. Tuason
VFX Supervisor
Stephen Lawes
Stephen Lawes
VFX Artist
Casey Allen
Casey Allen
Jay Grunfeld
Jay Grunfeld
Leon Nowlin
Leon Nowlin
Lauren Hulsey
Lauren Hulsey
Stefan Bozinovski
Stefan Bozinovski
Komal Dogra
Komal Dogra
Rajnish Kumar
Rajnish Kumar
Joshua Quiambao
Joshua Quiambao
Tushar Sonker
Tushar Sonker
Alexander Ware
Alexander Ware
Rachel Choi
Rachel Choi
Julianne Dome
Julianne Dome
Jennifer Kennedy
Jennifer Kennedy
Brian Ross
Brian Ross
Compositing Supervisor
Stefano Trivelli
Stefano Trivelli
Matthew Kemper
Matthew Kemper
François Lambert
François Lambert
Brian Connor
Brian Connor
Jared Simeth
Jared Simeth
Oliver Hohn
Oliver Hohn
Ryan Trippensee
Ryan Trippensee
Visual Effects Production Manager
Hui Ling Chang
Hui Ling Chang
Rene Grasser
Rene Grasser
Marie Rheinschild-Jordan
Marie Rheinschild-Jordan
Katherine Farrar
Katherine Farrar
Russell Lum
Russell Lum
Lisa Marra
Lisa Marra
Lisa Brodie
Lisa Brodie
Zuben Saldanha
Zuben Saldanha
3D Artist
Michael DeBeer
Michael DeBeer
John Singer
John Singer
CG Artist
Robert Zeltsch
Robert Zeltsch
David Salamon
David Salamon
Nando Stille
Nando Stille
David Schulz
David Schulz
Andreas Giesen
Andreas Giesen
Carl Albrecht
Carl Albrecht
Animation Supervisor
Bernd Angerer
Bernd Angerer
Simone Kraus Townsend
Simone Kraus Townsend
Steve Rawlins
Steve Rawlins
Raphael A. Pimentel
Raphael A. Pimentel
2D Supervisor
Alexandre Cancado
Alexandre Cancado
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Sam Gutentag
Sam Gutentag
Brandon Brocker
Brandon Brocker
Hector Padilla
Hector Padilla
Michael Chan
Michael Chan
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Monty Granito
Monty Granito
Matte Painter
Juan Pablo Monroy
Juan Pablo Monroy
Andreas Wiget
Andreas Wiget
Alan Sonneman
Alan Sonneman
Meike Deutscher
Meike Deutscher
Tuan Ho
Tuan Ho
Brian Meanly
Brian Meanly
Matchmove Supervisor
Evan Fraser
Evan Fraser
Modeling
Dirk Mauche
Dirk Mauche
Modelling Supervisor
Joel Kittle
Joel Kittle
Digital Compositor
Chris Wood
Chris Wood
Jiacheng Xu
Jiacheng Xu
Evelyn Schunn
Evelyn Schunn
3D Animator
Shige Mizoi
Shige Mizoi
VFX Lighting Artist
Julian Fitzpatrick
Julian Fitzpatrick
Editing Editor
Jeffrey Ford
Jeffrey Ford
Matthew Schmidt
Matthew Schmidt
First Assistant Editor
Thomas Calderon
Thomas Calderon
Digital Intermediate
Bob Schneider
Bob Schneider
Stereoscopic Editor
Michael Buck
Michael Buck
Adam Kimmerlin
Adam Kimmerlin
Julian Andraus
Julian Andraus
Digital Intermediate Editor
Carrie Oliver
Carrie Oliver
Tashi Trieu
Tashi Trieu
Dailies Operator
John St. Laurent
John St. Laurent
Colorist
Erik K. Haase
Erik K. Haase
Digital Intermediate Assistant
Ron Leidelmeijer
Ron Leidelmeijer
Directing Director
Anthony Russo
Anthony Russo
Joe Russo
Joe Russo
Second Assistant Director
Brian Relyea
Brian Relyea
Greg Hale
Greg Hale
Jayson Merrill
Jayson Merrill
Second Unit Director
Spiro Razatos
Spiro Razatos
First Assistant Director
Lars P. Winther
Lars P. Winther
Script Supervisor
Trisha Burton
Trisha Burton
Kerry Lyn McKissick
Kerry Lyn McKissick
Second Unit First Assistant Director
Nick Satriano
Nick Satriano
Douglas Plasse
Douglas Plasse
Assistant Director
Arianna Singhania
Arianna Singhania
Crew Pilot
Al Cerullo
Al Cerullo
Frédéric North
Frédéric North
Aerial Coordinator
Kevin LaRosa
Kevin LaRosa
Cory Fleming
Cory Fleming
Stunts
Amy Johnston
Amy Johnston
Daniel Hargrave
Daniel Hargrave
Propmaker
Doug Crawford
Doug Crawford
G. Lynn Maughan
G. Lynn Maughan
Visual Effects Editor
George McCarthy
George McCarthy
Danny Rafic
Danny Rafic
Kosta Saric
Kosta Saric
Chris O'Connell
Chris O'Connell
Jenni O'Byrne
Jenni O'Byrne
Maura Hogan
Maura Hogan
CG Supervisor
Pavel Pranevsky
Pavel Pranevsky
Daniel Pearson
Daniel Pearson
Pauline Duvall
Pauline Duvall
Harry Mukhopadhyay
Harry Mukhopadhyay
Richard Sutherland
Richard Sutherland
Adrian Corsei
Adrian Corsei
Jose Burgos
Jose Burgos
Greg Kegel
Greg Kegel
Simon Ohler
Simon Ohler
Scott Younkin
Scott Younkin
Craig Wentworth
Craig Wentworth
Tim Belsher
Tim Belsher
Jean Lapointe
Jean Lapointe
Paul Ghezzo
Paul Ghezzo
Andy Zazzera
Andy Zazzera
Compositors
Brian N. Bentley
Brian N. Bentley
Wayne Jaworskyj
Wayne Jaworskyj
Software Engineer
Yan Zou
Yan Zou
Armorer
Larry Zanoff
Larry Zanoff
Ron Licari
Ron Licari
Russell Cannon
Russell Cannon
Hayden Bilson
Hayden Bilson
John Welch
John Welch
Production Controller
Sheilah Sullivan
Sheilah Sullivan
Unit Publicist
John M. Pisani
John M. Pisani
Video Assist Operator
Jesse Olivares
Jesse Olivares
Alfred Ainsworth Jr.
Alfred Ainsworth Jr.
Catering
Justin Echevarria
Justin Echevarria
Sequence Supervisor
H Haden Hammond
H Haden Hammond
Keegan Douglas
Keegan Douglas
Prop Maker
Chris Fix
Chris Fix
Chris Bergin
Chris Bergin
Techno Crane Operator
Derlin Brynford-Jones
Derlin Brynford-Jones
Visual Effects Art Director
Ara Devejian
Ara Devejian
Receptionist
Ashley Green
Ashley Green
Chloe Sesta-Jacobs
Chloe Sesta-Jacobs
Studio Teacher
Gabriella Sagnes
Gabriella Sagnes
Lighting Chief Lighting Technician
Jeff Murrell
Jeff Murrell
Rigging Gaffer
Dennis J. Lootens
Dennis J. Lootens
Mark Hutchings
Mark Hutchings
Gaffer
Michael Ambrose
Michael Ambrose
Don Aros
Don Aros
Electrician
Patrick Hoeschen
Patrick Hoeschen
Shawn Duchscherer
Shawn Duchscherer
Danny Gonzalez
Danny Gonzalez
Greg Reyher
Greg Reyher
Lighting Technician
Valentin Toncu
Valentin Toncu
Casey Coles
Casey Coles
Bavand Karim
Bavand Karim
Key Rigging Grip
Rick Harris
Rick Harris
Joe Kurtz
Joe Kurtz
Rigging Grip
Steele Hunter
Steele Hunter
Michael Anthony Travers
Michael Anthony Travers
Mike Tenerelli
Mike Tenerelli
Jose F. Barrios
Jose F. Barrios
Richard Crompton
Richard Crompton
Jason Jouver
Jason Jouver
David Pipik
David Pipik
Ignacio Woolfolk
Ignacio Woolfolk
Andrew Sykes
Andrew Sykes
Michael Strong
Michael Strong
Jeremy Griffiths
Jeremy Griffiths
Eddie Griffiths
Eddie Griffiths
Dustin Hiniker
Dustin Hiniker
Andrew Kerwin Osorio
Andrew Kerwin Osorio
Charles 'Woody' Lang
Charles 'Woody' Lang
Jim LaVerde
Jim LaVerde
Kevin Enright Jr.
Kevin Enright Jr.
Ted Wiegand
Ted Wiegand
Lighting Programmer
Scott Barnes
Scott Barnes
Best Boy Electric
Paul Howard
Paul Howard
Chris Milani
Chris Milani
Theodore J. Ayd
Theodore J. Ayd
Department Role Name

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment