Ratings

MetaCritic Rating 48%
TMDB Rating 5.4
IMDB Rating 4.8
RottenTomatoes Rating 43%

Financials

Revenue: $259,175,788

Budget: $120,000,000

Profit: + $139,175,788


Movie Details

Tag Line: This summer the Angels are back.

Status: Released

Average Rating: 5

Release Date: Jun 27, 2003

Rating: PG-13

Run Time: 1h 46m

Original Language: English

Website: -

Production Countries: United States of America

Production Companies: Wonderland Sound and Vision , Tall Trees Productions , Flower Films , Columbia Pictures


Genres


Keywords


People Rated This

None of your friends have rated this title yet

Synopsis

The Angels are charged with finding a pair of missing rings that are encoded with the personal information of members of the Witness Protection Program. As informants are killed, the ladies target a rogue agent who might be responsible.


Main Cast

Cameron Diaz

Cameron Diaz

Natalie Cook

Age : 47 | Popularity : 31%

Drew Barrymore

Drew Barrymore

Dylan Sanders

Age : 45 | Popularity : 27%

Lucy Liu

Lucy Liu

Alex Munday

Age : 51 | Popularity : 28%

Demi Moore

Demi Moore

Madison Lee

Age : 57 | Popularity : 31%

Bernie Mac

Bernie Mac

Jimmy Bosley

Age : 50 | Popularity : 19%

Luke Wilson

Luke Wilson

Pete

Age : 48 | Popularity : 20%

Matt LeBlanc

Matt LeBlanc

Jason

Age : 52 | Popularity : 14%

John Cleese

John Cleese

Mr. Munday

Age : 80 | Popularity : 23%


Crew

Department Role Name
Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer
Crys Forsyth-Smith
Crys Forsyth-Smith
Jenny Fulle
Jenny Fulle
Jamie Stevenson
Jamie Stevenson
Luke O'Byrne
Luke O'Byrne
Special Effects Supervisor
Matt Sweeney
Matt Sweeney
Visual Effects
Scott Harper
Scott Harper
Greg Derochie
Greg Derochie
Lyoung Hui Kim
Lyoung Hui Kim
John E. Sasaki
John E. Sasaki
Christine Lo
Christine Lo
Alyssa Fong
Alyssa Fong
Xye
Xye
Amanda Morrison
Amanda Morrison
Alberto Noti
Alberto Noti
Bill Coffin
Bill Coffin
Colin Drobnis
Colin Drobnis
Artaya Boonsoong
Artaya Boonsoong
Justin Johnson
Justin Johnson
Thomas Pushpathadam
Thomas Pushpathadam
Len White
Len White
Dong Yeop Shin
Dong Yeop Shin
Dan Ziegler
Dan Ziegler
Grant Anderson
Grant Anderson
Christian Cunningham
Christian Cunningham
Francisco De Jesus
Francisco De Jesus
Wensen Ho
Wensen Ho
John T. Lee
John T. Lee
Sarah Moore
Sarah Moore
Jeff Shank
Jeff Shank
Thanapoom Siripopungul
Thanapoom Siripopungul
Digital Compositor
Andy Davis
Andy Davis
Chris Flynn
Chris Flynn
Glenn Morris
Glenn Morris
John E. Sasaki
John E. Sasaki
Rob Meyers
Rob Meyers
Phil Pham
Phil Pham
Brian Wolf
Brian Wolf
Carlos Morales
Carlos Morales
Jance Allen
Jance Allen
Max Harris
Max Harris
Simon Holden
Simon Holden
Rob Moggach
Rob Moggach
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jonathan Rothbart
Jonathan Rothbart
Mark Stetson
Mark Stetson
Ian Hunter
Ian Hunter
David Sosalla
David Sosalla
Payam Shohadai
Payam Shohadai
David Jones
David Jones
Andrew MacDonald
Andrew MacDonald
Animation
Jordan Harris
Jordan Harris
Alfonso Alpuerto
Alfonso Alpuerto
Jeff Lin
Jeff Lin
Matthew Hackett
Matthew Hackett
Joel Behrens
Joel Behrens
Renato Dos Anjos
Renato Dos Anjos
Michael Hemschoot
Michael Hemschoot
Keith W. Smith
Keith W. Smith
Bill Tessier
Bill Tessier
Ted Pratt
Ted Pratt
Visual Effects Assistant Editor
Roxanne Dorman
Roxanne Dorman
James Bluma
James Bluma
Visual Effects Coordinator
Arin Finger
Arin Finger
Kathryn Liotta
Kathryn Liotta
Steven Schmidt
Steven Schmidt
Animation Supervisor
Christopher Walsh
Christopher Walsh
Pepe Valencia
Pepe Valencia
Compositing Artist
Brad Kalinoski
Brad Kalinoski
Rotoscoping Artist
Cecile Tecson Broas
Cecile Tecson Broas
Maura Alvarez
Maura Alvarez
Christine Troianello
Christine Troianello
Digital Effects Producer
Christopher Sage
Christopher Sage
Writing Screenplay
John August
John August
Cormac Wibberley
Cormac Wibberley
Marianne Wibberley
Marianne Wibberley
Story
John August
John August
Production Producer
Nancy Juvonen
Nancy Juvonen
Drew Barrymore
Drew Barrymore
Leonard Goldberg
Leonard Goldberg
Production Supervisor
Spencer Franklin
Spencer Franklin
Casting
Justine Baddeley
Justine Baddeley
Kim Davis-Wagner
Kim Davis-Wagner
Unit Production Manager
Denis L. Stewart
Denis L. Stewart
Robert Latham Brown
Robert Latham Brown
Executive Producer
Patrick Crowley
Patrick Crowley
Jenno Topping
Jenno Topping
Joe Gareri
Joe Gareri
Production Manager
Omar Veytia
Omar Veytia
ADR Voice Casting
Joey Naber
Joey Naber
Associate Producer
Stephanie Savage
Stephanie Savage
Amanda Goldberg
Amanda Goldberg
Location Manager
Ken Lavet
Ken Lavet
Quentin Halliday
Quentin Halliday
Production Assistant
Scott Berrie
Scott Berrie
David Irvine
David Irvine
Eric Glasser
Eric Glasser
Lance Barton
Lance Barton
Jason Cardillo-Lee
Jason Cardillo-Lee
Cory Cate
Cory Cate
Matthew J. Lynch
Matthew J. Lynch
Benjamin J. Roberts
Benjamin J. Roberts
Colleen Casey Shariat
Colleen Casey Shariat
Bryan Snodgrass
Bryan Snodgrass
Mark 'Free' Friedlander
Mark 'Free' Friedlander
Production Coordinator
Susan Dukow
Susan Dukow
Rebecca Hilliard
Rebecca Hilliard
Assistant Production Manager
Kevin Flatow
Kevin Flatow
Assistant Production Coordinator
Andrew Zilch
Andrew Zilch
Jenifer Bonisteel
Jenifer Bonisteel
Key Production Assistant
Elizabeth Tompkins
Elizabeth Tompkins
Second Assistant Accountant
Wendy Kutzner
Wendy Kutzner
Emily Takehara
Emily Takehara
Extras Casting Coordinator
Maryellen Aviano
Maryellen Aviano
Extras Casting
Brad Kenny
Brad Kenny
Ajay Dass
Ajay Dass
Post Production Accountant
Mady Manson Burza
Mady Manson Burza
Extras Casting Assistant
Vesper Burnett
Vesper Burnett
Payroll Accountant
Debbie-Lynn Siegel
Debbie-Lynn Siegel
Lamonte Bell
Lamonte Bell
Ilana McAllister
Ilana McAllister
First Assistant Accountant
Lucy Herrera
Lucy Herrera
Casting Assistant
Yasmin Redoblado
Yasmin Redoblado
Assistant Location Manager
Lary Vinocur
Lary Vinocur
Producer's Assistant
Natalie Borresen
Natalie Borresen
Rizelle Mendoza
Rizelle Mendoza
Production Secretary
Jessica Otto
Jessica Otto
Assistant Accountant
Patrick Shiffrar
Patrick Shiffrar
Sound Original Music Composer
Ed Shearmur
Ed Shearmur
Sound Effects Editor
Peter Brown
Peter Brown
Craig Berkey
Craig Berkey
Cindy Marty
Cindy Marty
Martin Lopez
Martin Lopez
Richard Burton
Richard Burton
Sound Designer
Craig Berkey
Craig Berkey
Foley Artist
Vincent Guisetti
Vincent Guisetti
Pamela Kahn
Pamela Kahn
Orchestrator
Peter Rotter
Peter Rotter
Jeff Toyne
Jeff Toyne
Robert Elhai
Robert Elhai
Sandy DeCrescent
Sandy DeCrescent
Music Producer
Deborah Lurie
Deborah Lurie
Sound Recordist
Travis Randall
Travis Randall
Sean Landeros
Sean Landeros
Dialogue Editor
James Matheny
James Matheny
Jeena M. Phelps
Jeena M. Phelps
Scoring Mixer
Bryan Carrigan
Bryan Carrigan
Chris Fogel
Chris Fogel
Music Programmer
Bryan Carrigan
Bryan Carrigan
Music Editor
Daryl B. Kell
Daryl B. Kell
Alex Gibson
Alex Gibson
Boom Operator
Marvin E. Lewis
Marvin E. Lewis
Gregg Frazier
Gregg Frazier
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Greg Orloff
Greg Orloff
Gary C. Bourgeois
Gary C. Bourgeois
Supervising Sound Editor
Michael J. Benavente
Michael J. Benavente
Assistant Sound Editor
Denise Okimoto
Denise Okimoto
Greg ten Bosch
Greg ten Bosch
Todd Harris
Todd Harris
Sound Mixer
Douglas J. Schulman
Douglas J. Schulman
Leslie Fernandes
Leslie Fernandes
Foley Mixer
Kyle Rochlin
Kyle Rochlin
ADR Editor
Andrea Horta
Andrea Horta
ADR Mixer
Howard London
Howard London
Music Supervisor
John Houlihan
John Houlihan
Music Coordinator
Season Kent
Season Kent
Patrick Houlihan
Patrick Houlihan
Production Sound Mixer
Willie D. Burton
Willie D. Burton
Foley Editor
Mark Pappas
Mark Pappas
Michael Dressel
Michael Dressel
Music Consultant
Karen Glauber
Karen Glauber
First Assistant Sound Editor
Tricia Linklater
Tricia Linklater
Musician
Bryan Pezzone
Bryan Pezzone
Vocals
Guy Maeda
Guy Maeda
Music Score Producer
Adam Michalak
Adam Michalak
Sound Engineer
Mario McNulty
Mario McNulty
Directing Director
McG
McG
Second Unit Director
Mic Rodgers
Mic Rodgers
Second Second Assistant Director
Hans Berggren
Hans Berggren
Mark Trapenberg
Mark Trapenberg
Script Supervisor
Tricia Ronten
Tricia Ronten
Kristine Greco
Kristine Greco
First Assistant Director
Mark Cotone
Mark Cotone
Albert Cho
Albert Cho
Second Assistant Director
Christina Fong
Christina Fong
Conte Mark Matal
Conte Mark Matal
Melody Beam
Melody Beam
Additional Second Assistant Director
Mark Carter
Mark Carter
Crew Executive Music Producer
McG
McG
Stunts
Kenny Alexander
Kenny Alexander
Matt McColm
Matt McColm
Chris Daniels
Chris Daniels
Clay Cullen
Clay Cullen
Edward Conna
Edward Conna
Will Leong
Will Leong
Jason Rodriguez
Jason Rodriguez
Justin Rodgers Hall
Justin Rodgers Hall
Doc Duhame
Doc Duhame
Craig Shugart
Craig Shugart
Doc D. Charbonneau
Doc D. Charbonneau
Mark Stefanich
Mark Stefanich
Tom Elliott
Tom Elliott
Khristian Lupo
Khristian Lupo
Tim Rigby
Tim Rigby
Larry Rippenkroeger
Larry Rippenkroeger
Peewee Piemonte
Peewee Piemonte
Clay Donahue Fontenot
Clay Donahue Fontenot
Thomas Robinson Harper
Thomas Robinson Harper
Steve Griffin
Steve Griffin
Scott Workman
Scott Workman
Jacob Chambers
Jacob Chambers
Eliza Coleman
Eliza Coleman
Bruce Comtois
Bruce Comtois
Lisa Hoyle
Lisa Hoyle
Paul Eliopoulos
Paul Eliopoulos
Jeff Podgurski
Jeff Podgurski
Charlie Estepp
Charlie Estepp
Amy Rydell
Amy Rydell
Louie Franco
Louie Franco
Richard C. Taylor
Richard C. Taylor
Keith Tellez
Keith Tellez
Post Production Supervisor
Desmond Cannon
Desmond Cannon
Stunt Coordinator
Mic Rodgers
Mic Rodgers
Tim Trella
Tim Trella
Christopher J. Tuck
Christopher J. Tuck
Stunt Double
Chris Daniels
Chris Daniels
Jennifer Caputo
Jennifer Caputo
Julia Morizawa
Julia Morizawa
Bob Minor
Bob Minor
Debbie Evans
Debbie Evans
Clayton J. Barber
Clayton J. Barber
Regis Harrington
Regis Harrington
Brian Smyj
Brian Smyj
Boni Yanagisawa
Boni Yanagisawa
Heidi Moneymaker
Heidi Moneymaker
David Castillo
David Castillo
Leigh Hennessy
Leigh Hennessy
Anita Hart
Anita Hart
Scott L. Treger
Scott L. Treger
Alisa Hensley
Alisa Hensley
Annie Ellis
Annie Ellis
Gloria O'Brien
Gloria O'Brien
Cara Hemperly
Cara Hemperly
Ming Qiu
Ming Qiu
Special Effects
Gary Zink
Gary Zink
Thomas L. Bellissimo
Thomas L. Bellissimo
G. Peter King
G. Peter King
Eric Cook
Eric Cook
Bob Stoker
Bob Stoker
Robert Simokovic
Robert Simokovic
James Ochoa
James Ochoa
Andrew Miller
Andrew Miller
Robert Sturgis
Robert Sturgis
Christine Onesky
Christine Onesky
Utility Stunts
Shawn Lane
Shawn Lane
Michael Justus
Michael Justus
Dino Dos Santos
Dino Dos Santos
Paul M. Lane
Paul M. Lane
Christina Fong
Christina Fong
Gary Guercio
Gary Guercio
Choreographer
Robin Antin
Robin Antin
Brian Friedman
Brian Friedman
Marguerite Pomerhn Derricks
Marguerite Pomerhn Derricks
Jennifer Hamilton
Jennifer Hamilton
Executive Visual Effects Producer
Marc Sadeghi
Marc Sadeghi
Blondel Aidoo
Blondel Aidoo
Shannon Blake Gans
Shannon Blake Gans
Emma McGuinness
Emma McGuinness
Transportation Coordinator
John Orlebeck
John Orlebeck
Rupert Cole
Rupert Cole
CG Supervisor
Kevin Baillie
Kevin Baillie
Jake Morrison
Jake Morrison
Special Effects Technician
Wayne Burnes
Wayne Burnes
Edward T. Reiff Jr.
Edward T. Reiff Jr.
Rich E. Cordobes
Rich E. Cordobes
John P. Cazin
John P. Cazin
Christy Sumner
Christy Sumner
Paul Deely
Paul Deely
Visual Effects Editor
Kosta Saric
Kosta Saric
Carl Walters
Carl Walters
Unit Publicist
Spooky Stevens
Spooky Stevens
Picture Car Coordinator
Cyril O'Neil
Cyril O'Neil
Propmaker
Chris Barber
Chris Barber
Mark Bialuski
Mark Bialuski
Sven Fodale
Sven Fodale
Driver
Joey Freitas
Joey Freitas
John F. Teeple
John F. Teeple
Jack Jay Reece
Jack Jay Reece
David Severin
David Severin
Dana Swartout
Dana Swartout
Mark D. Hysen
Mark D. Hysen
Paul Jones
Paul Jones
Harry Marks
Harry Marks
Video Assist Operator
Chris Wagganer
Chris Wagganer
Adam Barth
Adam Barth
Mark Agostino
Mark Agostino
Set Production Assistant
Chris Castaldi
Chris Castaldi
Crisoforo Aguilar
Crisoforo Aguilar
Hunter Lee Soik
Hunter Lee Soik
James Currier
James Currier
Matthew Heffernan
Matthew Heffernan
Jeremy Meyer
Jeremy Meyer
Ahmed Kirdar
Ahmed Kirdar
Jeffrey David Fuller
Jeffrey David Fuller
Misty D. Lahti
Misty D. Lahti
Meaghan F. McLaughlin
Meaghan F. McLaughlin
Robert Rizzolo
Robert Rizzolo
Donna Tegan
Donna Tegan
Supervising Animator
Bill Diaz
Bill Diaz
Transportation Co-Captain
Don Poole
Don Poole
Digital Effects Supervisor
James Marbas
James Marbas
Armorer
Vincent Joseph Flaherty
Vincent Joseph Flaherty
Pilot
Peter McKernan
Peter McKernan
Set Medic
Scott 'Ice Paq' Baron
Scott 'Ice Paq' Baron
Sequence Supervisor
Rob Engle
Rob Engle
Stand In
Lisa Marie Boiko
Lisa Marie Boiko
Sumiko Muto
Sumiko Muto
Craft Service
Michael Randolph
Michael Randolph
John Wayne Randolph
John Wayne Randolph
Compositor
Mark Alan Loso
Mark Alan Loso
Scott McLain
Scott McLain
Bruno Vilela
Bruno Vilela
Digital Producer
Jeff Werner
Jeff Werner
Transportation Captain
Daniel Dowling
Daniel Dowling
Scott Howard
Scott Howard
Tony Peralta
Tony Peralta
Animal Wrangler
Sheri Apap
Sheri Apap
Technical Advisor
Cheryl Lynch
Cheryl Lynch
Art Production Design
J. Michael Riva
J. Michael Riva
Set Decoration
Lauri Gaffin
Lauri Gaffin
Supervising Art Director
David F. Klassen
David F. Klassen
Art Direction
Richard F. Mays
Richard F. Mays
Greg Richman
Greg Richman
Storyboard Artist
Adolfo Martínez Pérez
Adolfo Martínez Pérez
David E. Duncan
David E. Duncan
Marc Messenger
Marc Messenger
Mike Swift
Mike Swift
Assistant Property Master
David Saltzman
David Saltzman
Gloria Murphy
Gloria Murphy
Lee Lee Baird
Lee Lee Baird
Travis Bobbitt
Travis Bobbitt
Assistant Art Director
Wendy Riva
Wendy Riva
Suzan Wexler
Suzan Wexler
Tamlyn Wright
Tamlyn Wright
Leadman
Ben Woolverton
Ben Woolverton
Standby Painter
Jay Koiwai
Jay Koiwai
Bill 'Kauhane' Hoyt
Bill 'Kauhane' Hoyt
Props
Helen Wilson
Helen Wilson
Assistant Set Decoration
Florence Fellman
Florence Fellman
Set Designer
Eric Sundahl
Eric Sundahl
Noelle King
Noelle King
Ernie Avila
Ernie Avila
William J. Law III
William J. Law III
Property Master
Russell Bobbitt
Russell Bobbitt
Terry Haskell
Terry Haskell
Art Department Assistant
Susannah Carradine
Susannah Carradine
Set Dresser
Werner Hoetzinger
Werner Hoetzinger
Samuel J. Tell
Samuel J. Tell
Adam Austin
Adam Austin
Stephen McCumby
Stephen McCumby
Richard D. Wright
Richard D. Wright
Steve Lauritzen
Steve Lauritzen
Construction Foreman
Brian Walker
Brian Walker
Art Department Coordinator
Amina Allean Dieye
Amina Allean Dieye
Claudia Bonfe
Claudia Bonfe
Painter
Gloria Ciraolo
Gloria Ciraolo
Daren Cornell
Daren Cornell
Reese St. Amant
Reese St. Amant
Set Decoration Buyer
Helen Kozora
Helen Kozora
Graphic Designer
Doreen Austria
Doreen Austria
Editing Editor
Wayne Wahrman
Wayne Wahrman
Tritia Espinoza
Tritia Espinoza
Digital Colorist
Steve Bowen
Steve Bowen
Associate Editor
Randy Bricker
Randy Bricker
First Assistant Editor
Gordon Antell
Gordon Antell
Color Timer
Dennis McNeill
Dennis McNeill
Negative Cutter
Mo Henry
Mo Henry
Assistant Editor
Bronwyn Shields
Bronwyn Shields
Colorist
Laura Jans Fazio
Laura Jans Fazio
Editorial Production Assistant
Gene A. Lewis Jr.
Gene A. Lewis Jr.
Online Editor
Simon Bjoergvin Veredon
Simon Bjoergvin Veredon
Camera Director of Photography
Russell Carpenter
Russell Carpenter
Jonathan Taylor
Jonathan Taylor
Grip
Paul Wilkowsky
Paul Wilkowsky
Steve Graves
Steve Graves
Pat O'Mara
Pat O'Mara
Brad Heiner
Brad Heiner
Mark Hyde
Mark Hyde
Brad Boyer
Brad Boyer
Andy Waldron
Andy Waldron
Ian S. Casas
Ian S. Casas
Jeff Tomhave
Jeff Tomhave
Loren Hillebrand
Loren Hillebrand
Doug Dole
Doug Dole
Christian Franz Staab
Christian Franz Staab
Additional Camera
Simon Jayes
Simon Jayes
Camera Operator
Philip Lee
Philip Lee
David E. Diano
David E. Diano
Kenji Luster
Kenji Luster
Joseph V. Cicio
Joseph V. Cicio
Steve Koster
Steve Koster
Mark R. Jackson
Mark R. Jackson
Additional Photography
Jack Garrett
Jack Garrett
Crisoforo Aguilar
Crisoforo Aguilar
Still Photographer
John Bramley
John Bramley
Darren Michaels
Darren Michaels
Steadicam Operator
Kenji Luster
Kenji Luster
First Assistant Camera
Carson Reaves
Carson Reaves
Erik L. Brown
Erik L. Brown
Assistant Camera
Steve Hertler
Steve Hertler
Tamas Mack
Tamas Mack
Scott Whitbread
Scott Whitbread
Second Assistant Camera
Kirk Bloomberg
Kirk Bloomberg
Craig Kohlhoff
Craig Kohlhoff
Key Grip
Loren Corl
Loren Corl
Eugene B. Kerry
Eugene B. Kerry
First Assistant "C" Camera
Louie DeMarco
Louie DeMarco
Dolly Grip
Bill Daimant
Bill Daimant
Paul V. Perkins
Paul V. Perkins
Dietmar Wendelin
Dietmar Wendelin
Libra Head Technician
Rocky Babcock
Rocky Babcock
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Marcos O. Lopez
Marcos O. Lopez
Camera Loader
Debbie Silverman
Debbie Silverman
First Assistant "A" Camera
Kevin C. Potter
Kevin C. Potter
Lighting Rigging Grip
Tim Collins
Tim Collins
Todd Grunberger
Todd Grunberger
Mark Vollmer
Mark Vollmer
Scott Odermann
Scott Odermann
Shawn Talley
Shawn Talley
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Steve Reinhardt
Steve Reinhardt
Branch M. Brunson
Branch M. Brunson
Chief Lighting Technician
Len Levine
Len Levine
Gaffer
Dan Riffel
Dan Riffel
Electrician
Juan Morse
Juan Morse
Russell Griffith
Russell Griffith
Brian Bartolini
Brian Bartolini
Antar Abderrahman Jr.
Antar Abderrahman Jr.
Dara Norman
Dara Norman
Mike Gerzevitz
Mike Gerzevitz
Ronald R. Koch Jr.
Ronald R. Koch Jr.
Gene Hara
Gene Hara
Dave Lujan
Dave Lujan
Rigging Gaffer
Dennis J. Lootens
Dennis J. Lootens
Lighting Technician
Dylan Rush
Dylan Rush
Jesse Mather
Jesse Mather
Costume & Make-Up Special Effects Makeup Artist
Matthew W. Mungle
Matthew W. Mungle
Costume Design
Joseph G. Aulisi
Joseph G. Aulisi
Hairstylist
Alicia M. Tripi
Alicia M. Tripi
Colleen Callaghan
Colleen Callaghan
Connie Kallos
Connie Kallos
Cheryl Eckert
Cheryl Eckert
Merribelle Anderson
Merribelle Anderson
Robert Hallowell II
Robert Hallowell II
Christina Raye
Christina Raye
Lona Vigi
Lona Vigi
Edward Morrison
Edward Morrison
K. Troy Zestos
K. Troy Zestos
Verina Schafer
Verina Schafer
Makeup Department Head
Kimberly Greene
Kimberly Greene
Corey Jeen
Corey Jeen
Makeup Artist
Michele Teleis-Fickle
Michele Teleis-Fickle
JoJo Myers Proud
JoJo Myers Proud
Douglas Noe
Douglas Noe
Amy Lederman
Amy Lederman
Erin Ayanian
Erin Ayanian
Marsha Shearrill
Marsha Shearrill
Robin Fredriksz
Robin Fredriksz
Bonita DeHaven
Bonita DeHaven
Erin Wooldridge
Erin Wooldridge
Melanie Mills
Melanie Mills
Assistant Costume Designer
Kimberly Adams
Kimberly Adams
Roland Sanchez
Roland Sanchez
B.J. Rogers
B.J. Rogers
Set Costumer
Philip Maldonado
Philip Maldonado
April Krueger
April Krueger
Damien Quinn
Damien Quinn
Wardrobe Master
Peri Richards
Peri Richards
Costume Supervisor
Cheryl Beasley Blackwell
Cheryl Beasley Blackwell
Key Costumer
Kenn Smiley
Kenn Smiley
Nancy Smytka
Nancy Smytka
Costumer
Monica Haynes
Monica Haynes
Janet Sobel
Janet Sobel
Nino
Nino
Sandra Bojin-Sedlik
Sandra Bojin-Sedlik
Michael A. Russell
Michael A. Russell
Linda S. Cormany
Linda S. Cormany
Lee Harris
Lee Harris
Nina Padovano
Nina Padovano
Guy Miracle
Guy Miracle
Tim Wilson
Tim Wilson
Hair Department Head
Barbara Olvera
Barbara Olvera
Melissa A. Yonkey
Melissa A. Yonkey
Laine Trzinski
Laine Trzinski
Makeup Effects Designer
Christian Burgoyne
Christian Burgoyne
Key Makeup Artist
Tammy Ashmore
Tammy Ashmore
Assistant Hairstylist
Anthony Miner
Anthony Miner
On Set Dresser
Merdyce McClaran
Merdyce McClaran
Wardrobe Intern
Io Bottoms
Io Bottoms
Costume Assistant
Sarah Jane Gardam
Sarah Jane Gardam
Dresser
Lisa D. Quercioli
Lisa D. Quercioli
Department Role Name

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment