Ratings
Financials
Revenue: $87,649,532
Budget: $32,500,000
Profit: + $55,149,532
Movie Details
Tag Line: Get in line.
Status: Released
Average Rating: 6
Release Date: Feb 22, 2023
Rating: R
Run Time: 1h 35m
Original Language: English
Website: Link
Production Countries: United States of America
Production Companies: Universal Pictures , Brownstone Productions , Lord Miller , Jurassic Party Productions
Genres
Keywords
People Rated This
Main Cast
Crew
Department | Role | Name |
---|---|---|
Production | Casting |
Debra Zane
Dylan Jury
|
Producer |
Elizabeth Banks
Phil Lord
Christopher Miller
Max Handelman
Brian Duffield
Aditya Sood
|
|
Co-Producer |
Macdara Kelleher
John Keville
|
|
Executive Producer |
Robin Mulcahy Fisichella
Nikki Baida
Alison Small
|
|
Associate Producer |
Nancy Honeycutt
|
|
Line Producer |
Frances O'Reilly
|
|
Producer's Assistant |
J. Wheeler White
|
|
Sound | Original Music Composer |
Mark Mothersbaugh
|
Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Tony Lamberti
Kevin O’Connell
|
|
Production Sound Mixer |
Robert Flanagan
|
|
Music Supervisor |
Julianne Jordan
Julia Michels
|
|
Foley Artist |
Dan O'Connell
|
|
Sound Designer |
Erik Aadahl
Ethan van der Ryn
Dave Whitehead
|
|
Supervising Sound Editor |
Erik Aadahl
Ethan van der Ryn
|
|
Sound Effects Editor |
Darren Maynard
|
|
ADR Supervisor |
Joel Erickson
Emma Present
|
|
Music Editor |
Dominick Certo
|
|
ADR Recordist |
Tom Sichel
|
|
ADR Mixer |
Jason Oliver
Nick Sjostrom
|
|
Directing | Director |
Elizabeth Banks
|
Action Director |
Melissa R. Stubbs
|
|
Second Unit Director |
Melissa R. Stubbs
Cleta Elaine Ellington
Alan D'Antoni
|
|
Script Supervisor |
Louise Gaffney
|
|
Third Assistant Director |
Conor Flannery
|
|
First Assistant Director |
Nick Thomas
|
|
Other |
Riley Flanagan
|
|
Second Assistant Director |
Richard Cosgrove
|
|
Crew | In Memory Of |
Ray Liotta
|
Stunt Coordinator |
Melissa R. Stubbs
Mark Henson
Jeffrey G. Barnett
Alan D'Antoni
|
|
Stunt Double |
Elizabeth Davidovich
Kelli Barksdale
Adam Behan
Stav Dvorkin
Martin White
Aoife Byrne
Joette Nichole Orman
Francesca Cozier
Philip Condron
Tola Bishi
Helen O'Dea
Tori Pratt
|
|
Stunt Driver |
Troy Faruk
Aoife Byrne
Michael D. Jenkins
|
|
Post Production Supervisor |
Petra Holtorf
|
|
Stunts |
Jeffrey G. Barnett
Stav Dvorkin
Donal O'Shea
|
|
Utility Stunts |
Ryan Green
Robert Daniel Souris
|
|
Special Effects Technician |
Stephen Sutton
Owen Windsor
|
|
Additional Music |
Alan Tyler
Richie Kohan
|
|
Drone Operator |
Tom Callander
|
|
Editing | Editor |
Joel Negron
|
First Assistant Editor |
Christian Sharaf
|
|
Costume & Make-Up | Costume Design |
Tiziana Corvisieri
|
Makeup Designer |
Liz Byrne
|
|
Hair Designer |
Linda Gannon
|
|
Costume Supervisor |
Gwen Jeffares Hourie
|
|
Special Effects Makeup Artist |
Matthew Smith
|
|
Key Makeup Artist |
Katie Derwin
|
|
Set Costumer |
Nicola Flynn
James David Leal
|
|
Hairstylist |
Jenn Bowman
Farrah O'Brien
|
|
Makeup Artist |
Kayleigh Bealin
|
|
Camera | Director of Photography |
John Guleserian
|
"B" Camera Operator |
Robert Flood
|
|
Second Assistant "B" Camera |
Daniel Barnwell
|
|
Art | Production Design |
Aaron Haye
|
Supervising Art Director |
Conor Dennison
|
|
Art Direction |
Christine McDonagh
|
|
Set Decoration |
Jil Turner
John Neligan
|
|
Assistant Art Director |
Gary Cagney
|
|
Standby Art Director |
Sarah Heath
|
|
Set Designer |
Gráinne Smith
|
|
Visual Effects | Visual Effects Producer |
Petra Holtorf
Kevin McAllister
L. Patrick McCormack
Jayne Herrmann
Matthew Dravitzki
|
Visual Effects Supervisor |
Robin Hollander
Matt Greig
|
|
Special Effects Supervisor |
Brendan Byrne
|
|
VFX Artist |
Kosta Lagis
Simon Deighton
David Clifton
Nathan Folsom
Isaiah Strum
|
|
Writing | Writer |
Jimmy Warden
|
Department | Role | Name |
Join the discussion
Please Log in to comment