Ratings
Financials
Revenue: $0
Budget: $0
Profit: - $0
Movie Details
Tag Line: There's no turning back.
Status: Released
Average Rating: 6
Release Date: Sep 9, 2022
Rating: R
Run Time: 1h 29m
Original Language: English
Website: Link
Production Countries: United States of America
Production Companies: Edmonds Entertainment Group , Mark Burg Productions
Genres
Keywords
People Rated This
Main Cast
Crew
Department | Role | Name |
---|---|---|
Writing | Screenplay |
David Loughery
Christopher J. Moore
|
Story |
Christopher J. Moore
|
|
Production | Producer |
Mark Burg
Tracey Edmonds
Brad Kaplan
|
Casting |
Kim Taylor-Coleman
|
|
Executive Producer |
Daniel J. Heffner
Queen Latifah
Erica Steinberg
Shakim Compere
Babyface
Ben Pugh
|
|
Executive In Charge Of Production |
Adam Folk
Paddy Kelly
|
|
Production Assistant |
Michael Egli
Gerard Muñoz
|
|
Unit Production Manager |
Sam Tischler
|
|
Production Supervisor |
Ketura Kestin
|
|
Production Accountant |
Marjorie Ergas
|
|
ADR Voice Casting |
Patty Connolly
|
|
Location Manager |
Rowan Stanland
|
|
Production Driver |
Patrick D. Baker
|
|
Location Coordinator |
Corrine Butler
|
|
Extras Casting |
Lorrie Latham
Jyl Murray
|
|
Post Production Accountant |
Dee Schuka
|
|
Location Assistant |
Jeff Kongs
Anthony Del Grosso
Stephanie Romero
|
|
Second Assistant Accountant |
Nicholas R. Doyle
Alisia Downing
|
|
Local Casting |
Kiira Arai
|
|
Assistant Production Coordinator |
Jonathan Trangucci
|
|
Assistant Location Manager |
Robert Cupp
|
|
Co-Producer |
Brandon Edmonds
Dylan Edmonds
|
|
Casting Associate |
Cristina Olcomendy
Savannah Montes
|
|
Production Secretary |
Tanner Medrano
|
|
Production Executive |
Joseph King Salwen
|
|
Production Office Coordinator |
Shea Sylvester
|
|
First Assistant Accountant |
Zoe Stockavas
|
|
Payroll Accountant |
Jessica Osbourne
|
|
Producer's Assistant |
Rachel Bernstein
|
|
Sound | Foley Artist |
Vincent Guisetti
|
Sound Recordist |
Tim Gomillion
Luke Schwarzweller
|
|
Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Andy Koyama
Caleb Hollenback
|
|
Original Music Composer |
Craig Deleon
|
|
Sound Designer |
Ann Scibelli
|
|
Supervising Sound Editor |
Ann Scibelli
Glynna Grimala
|
|
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Ryan Collins
Nick Offord
|
|
Assistant Sound Editor |
Pernell L. Salinas
|
|
Music Editor |
Ben Zales
Mike Datz
Todd Dahlhoff
|
|
ADR Mixer |
Judah Getz
|
|
Dialogue Editor |
Micah Loken
Mike Lerma
|
|
Production Sound Mixer |
Edwardo Santiago
|
|
Boom Operator |
Carlos Garcia
|
|
Music Supervisor |
Aamina Gant
Derryck 'Big Tank' Thornton Sr.
|
|
Foley Mixer |
Emanuel 'Lee' Escobar
|
|
Utility Sound |
Nate Fox
|
|
Directing | Second Unit First Assistant Director |
Susan E. Fiore
|
Director |
Millicent Shelton
|
|
Script Supervisor |
Jennifer Josephson
Anastasia M. Cummings
|
|
Second Assistant Director |
Scott Rorie
|
|
First Assistant Director |
Ben Burt
|
|
Additional Second Assistant Director |
Denise Harkins
|
|
Second Second Assistant Director |
Anthony Pelot
|
|
Art | Production Design |
Lucio Seixas
|
Construction Coordinator |
Bill Holmquist
|
|
Construction Buyer |
Brian Austin Wenrich
|
|
Leadman |
Ernest M. Sanchez
|
|
Set Dresser |
James Duddy
Jeremy Chiordi
|
|
Set Decoration |
Libbe Green
|
|
Art Direction |
Sarah Loeppke
|
|
Graphic Designer |
Steven Maes
Roberto Ramirez
|
|
Construction Foreman |
Darren Gibson
|
|
Set Painter |
Christian Maes
Wayne White
Blossom Merz
Kevin Harrison
Derrick Gus
Justin Engel
Angel Irlanda
Arthur Rekowski
|
|
Property Master |
Lawrence Tolle
|
|
Assistant Set Decoration |
Patrick Duncan
|
|
Assistant Property Master |
Adeliza Backus-Pace
|
|
Art Department Coordinator |
Britney Hopper
|
|
Set Designer |
Ariela Rivera
|
|
Set Decoration Buyer |
Carly Granger
|
|
Camera | "C" Camera Operator |
Georgia Packard
Erick Castillo
|
"A" Camera Operator |
Todd Barron
|
|
Camera Operator |
David J. Schweitzer
Brian Taylor
Nolan Rudi
|
|
Still Photographer |
Ursula Coyote
|
|
"B" Camera Operator |
Corey Weintraub
Benji Dell
|
|
First Assistant "C" Camera |
Brad Greenspan
Erick Aguilar
|
|
Director of Photography |
Ed Wu
|
|
Best Boy Grip |
Avery Pelzman
|
|
Aerial Camera Technician |
Dan Godar
|
|
Second Assistant "B" Camera |
Artu Arin
|
|
Second Assistant "C" Camera |
Ryan Eustis
Olivia Montaño
Royce Leii
|
|
Second Assistant "A" Camera |
Daniel Maestas
|
|
Key Grip |
Trevor Rogers
|
|
Dolly Grip |
Benito Barcenas
Jeremiah Phillips
|
|
First Assistant "B" Camera |
René Vargas
|
|
Camera Loader |
Daniel Duerre
|
|
Second Unit Director of Photography |
Benji Dell
|
|
Grip |
Adam Durant
Jeffrey M. Williams
Tyler Sherek
Jerrod Pfeiffer
Taylor Quinn Allcorn
|
|
Drone Pilot |
Gabriel De La Parra
|
|
Digital Imaging Technician |
Matt Schouten
|
|
First Assistant "A" Camera |
Lane Luper
|
|
Lighting | Gaffer |
James Lawrence Spencer
Lamarr Gray
|
Rigging Gaffer |
Jason Armstrong
|
|
Lighting Artist |
Jorge Bobadilla Jr.
|
|
Electrician |
Fredrick Sinayor
Diego Arroyo
Jason Miller
Matthew Livingston
Josiah Gray
Teena Toledo
Matthew Hemmer
Derek Herrera
Jonathan Dean
Andrew Martinez
Christo Perea
|
|
Rigging Grip |
Mike Pesce
Benjamin Lobato
|
|
Key Rigging Grip |
Mike Biss
|
|
Lighting Technician |
Jona Dean
|
|
Best Boy Electrician |
Dwayne Willis
|
|
Editing | Editor |
Tirsa Hackshaw
|
First Assistant Editor |
Brian Ging
|
|
Digital Intermediate Colorist |
Alastor Arnold
|
|
Assistant Editor |
Chris Willett
|
|
Colorist |
Jonathan Kuchta
|
|
Crew | Stunts |
Keith Jardine
Damacio Page
Zack Duhame
Tait Fletcher
Andrea VanEpps
Ronan Hice
Ed Duran
Derick Pritchard
Heath Hensley
David Pinter
Cassidy Vick Hice
Dylan Hice
Morgan Redmond
Brett Cole
Ernie Vigil
Caitlin Ehn
Algin Mendez
Chris Donaldson
Conrad R. Padilla
Ryan Staats
Matt Christmas
Alexander Smith
Dan Brockett
Sage Hoffee
|
Stunt Coordinator |
Zack Duhame
Clay Donahue Fontenot
|
|
Stunt Double |
Andrea VanEpps
Saleem Watley
Derick Pritchard
CJ Stuart
Marie Mouroum
Tiffany Abney
Andre Scott Jr.
Dan Brockett
Alex Lapeyrolerie
Sophia Smith
Freddy Smith
|
|
Special Effects Coordinator |
Everett Byrom III
|
|
Unit Publicist |
Wolf Schneider
|
|
Visual Effects Editor |
Steve Miller
|
|
Makeup Effects |
Susan LaPrelle
Jon Shroyer
|
|
Video Assist Operator |
Dale Glenn Waseta Sr.
Dale G. Waseta Jr.
|
|
Stunt Driver |
Josh Lakatos
Ernie Vigil
Caitlin Ehn
|
|
Transportation Coordinator |
Jay E. Vigil
|
|
Special Effects Technician |
Michael Ochoa
Eric Lisausky
|
|
Prop Maker |
Kurt Blondis
Antonio Cordova
Rio Alexander
Craig Mason
Michael Lee
|
|
Picture Car Coordinator |
Michael Thomas Garcia
|
|
Studio Teacher |
Lee Lewin
|
|
Compositor |
Seth Brower
Michael Colburn
|
|
Post Production Supervisor |
Daphne Lambrinou
|
|
Set Production Assistant |
Karma Bridges
Mason Monk
Conner MacConnel
Armando 'Mo' Gonzales
Ryan Csorba
|
|
Drone Operator |
Tony Carmean
|
|
Driver |
Adam Benavidez
Steven Cordova
|
|
Transportation Captain |
Jason Kapuscinski
Bobby Hirons
|
|
Post Production Assistant |
Ben Korduner
|
|
Additional Music |
Adam Ruedas del Rio
|
|
Actor's Assistant |
Jonathan Perez
|
|
Set Medic |
Dan Montoya
Rob Nash
|
|
Visual Effects | Compositing Supervisor |
Cory Virs
|
Special Effects Supervisor |
Daniel Holt
|
|
Digital Compositor |
Diego Galtieri
Marlon Engel
|
|
Visual Effects Coordinator |
Kate Hoyt
|
|
Visual Effects Production Manager |
Michael Pistorio
|
|
Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Department Head |
Rebecca DeHerrera
|
Key Hair Stylist |
JoAnn Stafford-Chaney
|
|
Special Effects Makeup Artist |
Susan LaPrelle
Jon Shroyer
|
|
Key Makeup Artist |
Stuart Gordon Tribble
|
|
Costumer |
Red Rose Connerty
Brittnee Holmquist
Adam B. Chavez
Katy Wellman
Monique Montez
|
|
Hairstylist |
Betty D. Lawson
Drew Burrell
|
|
Hair Department Head |
Al Watson
|
|
Costume Designer |
Rahimah Yoba
|
|
On Set Dresser |
Joshua Swanson
Sage Emmett Connell
|
|
Costume Supervisor |
Kerry Myers
|
|
Set Dressing Artist |
Ram Goradia
|
|
Key Costumer |
Angéle Larroque
|
|
Assistant Hairstylist |
Drew Burrell
|
|
Makeup Artist |
Lori Romero
|
|
Assistant Costume Designer |
Annika Edwards
|
|
Costume Assistant |
Katia Gianopoulos
|
|
Tailor |
Madison Vanderlingen
|
|
Ager/Dyer |
Dianna Warren
|
|
Department | Role | Name |
Join the discussion
Please Log in to comment