Ratings
Financials
Revenue: $0
Budget: $0
Profit: - $0
Movie Details
Tag Line:
Status: Released
Average Rating: 6
Release Date: Jan 16, 2020
Rating:
Run Time: 1h 28m
Original Language: English
Website: Link
Production Countries: United States of America
Production Companies: AgX , VICE Media
Genres
Keywords
People Rated This
Main Cast
Crew
Department | Role | Name |
---|---|---|
Crew | Stunt Coordinator |
Manny Siverio
|
Post-Production Manager |
Jeffrey Penman
|
|
Catering |
Ainsley Nooks
|
|
Stunt Double |
Valisa Tate
|
|
Thanks |
Charlene Melindo
|
|
Craft Service |
Peter Pirro
|
|
Production | Executive Producer |
Rosie Perez
Jim Czarnecki
Danny Gabai
|
Producer |
Ben Howe
Luca Borghese
|
|
Production Coordinator |
Karla Strum
|
|
Casting Assistant |
Elizabeth Hay
Amanda Nova
Nicholas Routh
|
|
Casting |
Damian Bao
Kate Antognini
|
|
Finance |
Ami Francis
Paula Manzanedo-Schmit
|
|
Location Manager |
Steven Carbajal
|
|
Unit Production Manager |
Kerri Hundley
|
|
Line Producer |
Johnny Holland
|
|
Associate Producer |
Casey Feldman
|
|
Production Assistant |
Stephanie Gaudinier
Nicholas Routh
|
|
Production Supervisor |
Kristal Mosley
|
|
Assistant Location Manager |
Devon Bryant
|
|
Assistant Unit Manager |
Eian Beckford
|
|
Post Production Accountant |
Jennifer Zolten Freed
|
|
Production Accountant |
Cara Sheets
Brittany Sugerman
|
|
Production Secretary |
Roderick Innes Smith
|
|
Editing | Dailies Manager |
Olivier Girard
|
Editor |
Robert Grigsby Wilson
|
|
Digital Colorist |
Andrew Francis
|
|
Color Assistant |
Charles Leighton
|
|
Assistant Editor |
Aida Artieda
|
|
Sound | ADR Mixer |
Mark DeSimone
Scott Cannizzaro
|
Supervising Sound Editor |
Gene Park
|
|
Original Music Composer |
Nathan Halpern
|
|
Dialogue Editor |
Bill Orrico
|
|
Foley Editor |
Roland Vajs
Ilija Cvetkovski
|
|
Foley Artist |
Nuno Bento
|
|
Sound Mixer |
Jim Morgan
Nick Wright
|
|
Sound Editor |
Colin Alexander
|
|
ADR Recordist |
Kristin Catuogno
|
|
Foley Mixer |
Joana Niza Braga
|
|
Music |
Chris Ruggiero
|
|
Sound Effects Editor |
Danny Meltzer
|
|
Boom Operator |
Matt Joyer
|
|
Utility Sound |
Ren Mackey
|
|
Art | Art Direction |
Colin Phelan
|
Main Title Designer |
Gareth Smith
Jenny Lee
|
|
Production Design |
Nora Mendis
|
|
Set Dresser |
Becca Brooks Morrin
|
|
Set Decoration |
Paige Mitchell
|
|
Assistant Property Master |
Lauren Cunningham
Bree Merkwan
|
|
Art Department Coordinator |
Maureen Lewis
Horace Phillips
|
|
Props |
Carter Stanislaw
|
|
Directing | Director |
Sam de Jong
|
Second Assistant Director |
Bryan Allen
|
|
Second Second Assistant Director |
Kenyon Noble
Sussan Cordero
|
|
Script Supervisor |
Lain Kienzle
|
|
First Assistant Director |
Michael L. Walker
|
|
Writing | Writer |
Sam de Jong
|
Camera | Director of Photography |
Shawn Peters
|
First Assistant Camera |
Aitor Mendilibar
Rob Agulo
|
|
Still Photographer |
Gwen Capistran
|
|
Second Assistant Camera |
Kyle Derry
|
|
Key Grip |
Dylan Kaplowitz
|
|
Additional First Assistant Camera |
Marcus Odom
|
|
Best Boy Grip |
David Ospina Camargo
|
|
Lighting | Gaffer |
Jonathan Alvarado
|
Best Boy Electric |
Tamir Kaywood
|
|
Electrician |
Leroy Prompakdee
|
|
Costume & Make-Up | Costume Design |
Miyako Bellizzi
|
Dresser |
Emily Pober Higgins
|
|
Assistant Hairstylist |
Lani Berry
|
|
Makeup Department Head |
Rashida Bolden
|
|
Key Makeup Artist |
Davisha Dadone
|
|
Hair Department Head |
Denae Marshall
|
|
Costume Assistant |
Christian de Vela
|
|
Costumer |
Lyndsea Lamarr
|
|
Wardrobe Supervisor |
Alex Lee
|
|
Department | Role | Name |
Join the discussion
Please Log in to comment