Ratings
Financials
Revenue: $52,300,000
Budget: $34,000,000
Profit: + $18,300,000
Movie Details
Tag Line:
Status: Released
Average Rating: 7
Release Date: Jul 29, 2020
Rating: 2021-02-09
Run Time: 2h 00m
Original Language: English
Website: Link
Production Countries: United Kingdom , United States of America
Production Companies: STXfilms , Thunder Road , Anton , G-BASE , Riverstone Pictures , Truenorth Productions
Genres
Keywords
People Rated This
Main Cast
Crew
Department | Role | Name |
---|---|---|
Art | Production Design |
Clay A. Griffith
|
Supervising Art Director |
Caty Maxey
|
|
Set Decoration |
Frank Galline
|
|
Property Master |
Curtis Akin
|
|
Art Direction |
Eric R. Johnson
|
|
Set Designer |
Ricky Aguirre
|
|
Graphic Designer |
Paige Adair
|
|
Production | Casting |
Mary Vernieu
Michelle Wade Byrd
|
Executive Producer |
Deepak Nayar
Carsten H.W. Lorenz
Robert Simonds
Danielle Robinson
Nik Bower
John Friedberg
Adam Fogelson
Jonathan Fuhrman
John Zois
Francois Callens
Brendon Boyea
|
|
Co-Producer |
K.C. Hodenfield
|
|
Producer |
Gerard Butler
Basil Iwanyk
Alan Siegel
Sebastien Raybaud
|
|
Unit Production Manager |
Carsten H.W. Lorenz
Kenneth Yu
Chandra M. Alexander
|
|
Location Manager |
Kyle Hinshaw
|
|
Location Production Assistant |
Taylor McPherson
|
|
Location Assistant |
Katie Starke
Antwan Tucker
|
|
Production Manager |
Asta Hronn Stefansdottir
|
|
Directing | First Assistant Director |
K.C. Hodenfield
Christopher S. Bryson
|
Director |
Ric Roman Waugh
|
|
Second Second Assistant Director |
Adam Morgan
|
|
Additional Second Assistant Director |
Elecia Avila
|
|
Second Assistant Director |
Michael Saunders
|
|
Costume & Make-Up | Hairstylist |
Lynda Armstrong
Kerry Mendenhall
Charles Grico
Katrina Suhre
|
Costume Designer |
Kelli Jones
|
|
Special Effects Makeup Artist |
Jonah Levy
|
|
Makeup Department Head |
Sarah Mays
|
|
Makeup Artist |
Michelle Sfarzo
Caroline Monge
Brie Puneky
|
|
Hair Department Head |
Brynn Berg
|
|
Camera | Director of Photography |
Michael Kelem
Dana Gonzales
Óttar Guðnason
|
"A" Camera Operator |
Dana Gonzales
|
|
"B" Camera Operator |
Dave Isern
|
|
Grip |
Eddie G. Gutierrez
Randy Vega
Johnny Stubbs
Zach Arrington
David Connan
|
|
First Assistant "A" Camera |
Andy Hoehn
|
|
Digital Imaging Technician |
Kyle Spicer
Adrian Jebef
Ólafur Björn Gunnarsson
|
|
First Assistant "C" Camera |
Michael Klimchak
|
|
First Assistant "B" Camera |
Michael Dzialowski
|
|
Drone Pilot |
Alexandre Ermel
Christopher J. Schuster
|
|
Second Assistant "A" Camera |
Paul E. Woods
|
|
Best Boy Grip |
Shawn Knight
|
|
Dolly Grip |
David Iverson
|
|
Second Assistant "B" Camera |
Caitlin Rodiek
|
|
First Assistant Camera |
Eiríkur Júlíusson
|
|
Key Grip |
Raul Vasquez
|
|
Crew | Stunts |
Charlie Picerni
Sophia M. Crawford
Paul E. Short
Jennifer Badger
Mike Wilson
Shauna Galligan
Holly Dowell
|
Writing | Writer |
Chris Sparling
|
Visual Effects | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Marc Massicotte
|
Sound | Original Music Composer |
David Buckley
|
Sound Designer |
Victor Ray Ennis
|
|
Music Supervisor |
Laura Katz
|
|
Editing | Editor |
Gabriel Fleming
|
Additional Editing |
Rowan Maher
|
|
Lighting | Lighting Technician |
Jared Greenstein
|
Electrician |
Justin Elder
Justin Dennis
Chris Paulina
|
|
Rigging Grip |
Arnold Dennis
Justin Harper
R.J. Kirkland
|
|
Department | Role | Name |
Join the discussion
Please Log in to comment