Ratings
Financials
Revenue: $0
Budget: $0
Profit: - $0
Movie Details
Tag Line: Best friends tripping
Status: Released
Average Rating: 6
Release Date: May 25, 2018
Rating:
Run Time: 1h 34m
Original Language: English
Website: Link
Production Countries: United States of America
Production Companies: Gary Sanchez Productions , Good Universe
Genres
Keywords
People Rated This
Main Cast
Crew
Department | Role | Name |
---|---|---|
Art | Production Design |
Kevin Phipps
|
Art Direction |
Ernesto Solo
Dragan Kaplarević
|
|
Property Master |
Ivana Stefanović
|
|
Set Designer |
Dušan Demić
Igor Kandic
Ana Jovanovic
|
|
Set Decoration |
Jelena Milinovic
|
|
Assistant Art Director |
Srđan Nedeljković
|
|
Set Dresser |
Rajko Bakić
Goran Cvetkovic
Bogdan Kundacina
Darko Jovanovic
Jovan Zova Todorovic
Marko Radujkovic
Nenad Ivanovic
|
|
Leadman |
Sanja Bulat
Goran Ivanovic
|
|
Art Department Coordinator |
Andrijana Sofranic
|
|
Graphic Designer |
Djordje Milijanovic
|
|
Assistant Property Master |
Branko Komatina
|
|
Painter |
Marko Oršolić
|
|
On Set Props |
Lazar Kostic
|
|
Sound | Foley Artist |
Christopher Moriana
Alyson Dee Moore
|
Sound Effects Editor |
Ezra Dweck
Jeff Sawyer
|
|
Music Editor |
J.J. George
Oliver Hug
|
|
Music Supervisor |
Dave Jordan
Trygge Toven
|
|
ADR Supervisor |
Eliza Pollack Zebert
|
|
Sound Mixer |
Novica Jankov
|
|
Sound Mix Technician |
Clinton Jones
Brian Tarlecki
Kurt Godwin
|
|
Supervising Sound Editor |
Christopher S. Aud
Laurent Kossayan
|
|
Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Christopher S. Aud
Terry Rodman
|
|
ADR Editor |
Laura Graham
|
|
Foley Mixer |
John Sanacore
|
|
Assistant Sound Editor |
Linda Yeaney
|
|
Original Music Composer |
Jeff Morrow
|
|
Boom Operator |
Zoran Prodanović
|
|
ADR Mixer |
Eric Gotthelf
Thomas J. O'Connell
|
|
Music Coordinator |
Toko Nagata
|
|
Utility Sound |
Lazar Perovic
|
|
Production | Producer |
Will Ferrell
Nathan Kahane
Adam McKay
Kevin J. Messick
Erin Westerman
|
Casting |
Allison Jones
|
|
Executive Producer |
Kelli Konop
Lauryn Kahn
|
|
ADR Voice Casting |
Mark Sussman
Patty Connolly
|
|
Line Producer |
Igor A. Nola
Sabine Schenk
Andjelija Vlaisavljevic
|
|
Accountant |
Majda Pilat
Danijela Djokanovic
|
|
Local Casting |
Damir Romanov
Tonucha Vidal
Aleksandar Adžić
Nenad Pavlović
Olivia Scott-Webb
Igor Sestrić
|
|
Production Consultant |
Kelley Sims
|
|
Unit Production Manager |
Sabine Schenk
Ben Rimmer
Mirna Kapetanović
Ana Biskupljanin
|
|
Location Manager |
Tamara Pešić
Marija Lero
|
|
Casting Assistant |
Sanja Drakulić
Emily Buntyn
Nicola Chisholm
|
|
Casting Associate |
Ben Harris
|
|
Co-Producer |
Ben Rimmer
|
|
Production Supervisor |
Marco Calabrese
Sandra Djurickovic
|
|
Associate Producer |
Maeve Cullinane
|
|
Post Production Coordinator |
Renee Minasian
|
|
Extras Casting |
Nemanja Milosavljevic
Ivana Saric
Karlo Katulic
Petar Banda
|
|
Assistant Production Coordinator |
Jelena Radojevic
|
|
First Assistant Accountant |
Mirna Zaric
|
|
Production Coordinator |
Dasa Radmanovic
Vedran Radic
Francesca Budd
Kristina Lovrić
|
|
Post Production Accountant |
Malissa Hallenbeck
Rita Colimon
|
|
Production Runner |
Ana Gobeljić
|
|
Assistant Location Manager |
Ivan Markovic
|
|
Crew | Post Production Supervisor |
John Portnoy
|
Stunt Coordinator |
Kaloian Vodenicharov
Slaviša Ivanović
|
|
Choreographer |
Kathryn Burns
|
|
Stunts |
Boris Martinez
Georgi Stanislavov
Viktor Hristov
Kalin Kerin
Marko Joksimović
Aleksandar Gajic
Borislav Bogosavac
Branko Stefanović
Dejan Dragosavac
Filip Todorovic
Iris Sonia Milic
Luka Todorović
Marko Vasiljević
Vedran Brkic
Srđan 'Rale' Jovanović
Milica Djordjevic
Milica Tikic
Nemanja Latincic
Pavel Shalamanov
Daniel Adams
Nikolay Belezirev
Veselin Angelov
Ivan Vodenicharov
Mihail Iliev
Dubravka Borosa
|
|
Special Effects Coordinator |
Muhamed M'Barek
|
|
Picture Car Coordinator |
Nenad Kokot
|
|
Transportation Coordinator |
Slavko Novakovic
|
|
Transportation Captain |
Stefan Matić
|
|
Transportation Co-Captain |
Nikola Kopilanović
|
|
Special Effects Assistant |
Nenad Martinovic
|
|
Special Effects Technician |
Dragan Solak
|
|
Driver |
Željko Janković
Nenad Madžarević
Dusko Krekic
Dejan Juric
|
|
Directing | First Assistant Director |
Mark Roper
Marco Ciglia
Urs Hirschbiegel
|
Script Supervisor |
Marina Lešić
|
|
Director |
Alex Richanbach
|
|
Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Department Head |
Aurora Bergere
|
Makeup Artist |
Jovana Jovanović
Nataša Krstić
|
|
Costumer |
Ivana Rajnvajn
Irena Rajnvajn
|
|
Seamstress |
Miroslava Cvetković
|
|
Hairstylist |
Jasmina Banović
|
|
Costume Design |
Alison McCosh
|
|
Hair Department Head |
Kamaura Eley
|
|
Costume Supervisor |
Dragana Mladenovic
|
|
Costume Coordinator |
Sonja Mrkobrada
|
|
On Set Dresser |
Vlado Kraisnik
|
|
Assistant Costume Designer |
Robert Macfarlane
|
|
Costume Assistant |
Julija Djerkovic
|
|
Camera | Director of Photography |
Daniel Moder
|
"A" Camera Operator |
Daniel Moder
|
|
"C" Camera Operator |
Damir Kudin
|
|
"B" Camera Operator |
Martin Stephens
|
|
Still Photographer |
Aleksandar Letic
|
|
Best Boy Grip |
Lazar Milanović
|
|
Grip |
Mladen Tanasic
Boris Colovic
Zoran Begovic
|
|
First Assistant "B" Camera |
Nemanja Petković
|
|
First Assistant "A" Camera |
Branislav Stojanović
|
|
Second Assistant "A" Camera |
Ljubomir Anastasijevic
|
|
Second Assistant "B" Camera |
Miloš Jovanović
|
|
Key Grip |
Dragan Jović
|
|
Editing | Editor |
Josh Salzberg
|
Assistant Editor |
Nicholas Lipari
Joshua A.C. Johnson
|
|
Additional Editor |
Oona Flaherty
|
|
Writing | Writer |
Lauryn Kahn
|
Lighting | Key Rigging Grip |
Nenad Maksimovic
|
Gaffer |
Srđan Gojković
|
|
Rigging Gaffer |
Rado Ivančević
|
|
Best Boy Electric |
Nikola Ivančević
|
|
Electrician |
Vladimir Milosavljević
|
|
Department | Role | Name |
Join the discussion
Please Log in to comment