Ratings
Financials
Revenue: $0
Budget: $0
Profit: - $0
Movie Details
Tag Line:
Status: Released
Average Rating: 6
Release Date: Mar 17, 2023
Rating:
Run Time: 1h 29m
Original Language: French
Website: -
Production Countries: France
Production Companies: Getaway Films , Wild Bunch
Genres
Keywords
People Rated This
Main Cast
Crew
Department | Role | Name |
---|---|---|
Art | Storyboard Artist |
Thierry Segur
|
Set Decoration |
Arnaud Putman
|
|
Property Buyer |
Lisa Ashbrook
Léopold Godefroy
|
|
Set Dresser |
Uriel Zylberman
|
|
Props |
Martin Tronquart
Christophe Combes
Théo Leta
|
|
Construction Coordinator |
Martial Venet
Bruno Lousteau
|
|
Assistant Art Director |
Pascal Peignet
Jérémie Gombert
|
|
Graphic Designer |
Verstichel Charlotte
Jean Baptiste Feat
|
|
Production | Executive Producer |
Vincent Maraval
Brahim Chioua
Olivier Théry-Lapiney
|
Casting Director |
Christel Baras
|
|
Producer |
Alain de la Mata
Noémie Devide
Nathan Fischer
|
|
Production Manager |
Olivier Théry-Lapiney
Armel Adou Kouassi
|
|
Extras Casting |
Marie-Sylvie Caillierez
|
|
Casting Assistant |
Ange Amiel
Louis Barge
Chloé Arramond
Shoreh Belfond
|
|
Production Assistant |
Sophie Dumont
Carole Bonamy
Eva Dottelonde
Miya Trombetta
|
|
Location Manager |
Fabrice Bousba
|
|
Assistant Location Manager |
Laura Fajnberg
Pierre Lecalot
Elie Querleux
|
|
Location Coordinator |
Andrews Adu
Essam Azizane
|
|
Crew | Stunt Coordinator |
Malik Diouf
Manu Lanzi
Anthony Pho
Pierre-Henri Toubas
Stéphane Boul
|
Stunts |
Rachid Yous
Jamel Blissat
Anis Messabis
Grégory Nolbas
Jean Eudes Drouvin
Mehdi Hadim
Teddy Ponceau
Kevin Cetout
Samuel Mpondo Moutome
|
|
Post Production Supervisor |
Frank Mettre
|
|
Generator Operator |
Joël Germaneau
|
|
Script |
Julie Collet
|
|
Carpenter |
Marc Fivel
Isoline Favier
Jean-Louis Lacarra
Thomas Lacarra
Frédéric Valls
|
|
Post-Production Manager |
Fabien Stephan
Valérie Delache
|
|
Editing | Editor |
Yann Malcor
|
Additional Editor |
Alice Moine
|
|
Assistant Editor |
Victor Flamion
|
|
Camera | Director of Photography |
Pierre-Yves Bastard
|
Steadicam Operator |
Fabrice Sébille
|
|
"A" Camera Operator |
Fabrice Sébille
|
|
Additional Director of Photography |
Fabrice Sébille
|
|
First Assistant "B" Camera |
Ludivine Renard
|
|
Grip |
Yannick Freess
Julien Buffard
Johan Lecomte
Julien Torloting
Maya Auzanneau
Philippe Cadot
Lino Sébille
|
|
First Assistant "A" Camera |
François Quillard
|
|
Best Boy Grip |
Julien Cottret
|
|
Drone Pilot |
Guillaume Marion
|
|
Key Grip |
Gil Fontbonne
|
|
Second Assistant "A" Camera |
Paul Cognet
|
|
Second Assistant "B" Camera |
Axel Rougale
|
|
Still Photographer |
Gaël Turpo Choquehuanca
|
|
Third Assistant Camera |
Zoé Sébille
|
|
Costume & Make-Up | Costume Supervisor |
Laurence Benoit
|
Hair Department Head |
Marie-Pierre Hattabi
|
|
Special Effects Makeup Artist |
Jean-Christophe Spadaccini
|
|
Assistant Makeup Artist |
Thi Thanh Tu Nguyen
|
|
Makeup Department Head |
Vesna Peborde
|
|
Costume Assistant |
Kruti Patel
Marion Foare
Léa Deligne
Gladys Nego
|
|
Assistant Hairstylist |
Jérémy Gatard
|
|
Makeup Artist |
Elisabeth Pilarski
|
|
Costumer |
Nathalie Frachon
|
|
Sound | Sound Mixer |
Régis Boussin
François-Joseph Hors
|
Dialogue Editor |
Anne Delacour
|
|
Foley Artist |
Vincent Milner
Noëmy Oraison
|
|
Sound Editor |
Jon Goc
Aloyse Launay
|
|
Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Gildas Mercier
Guillaume Leriche
Thomas Wargny
|
|
Music |
Thomas Couzinier
Fréderic Kooshmanian
|
|
Boom Operator |
Loïc Pommiès
Carlos Mota
Hugo Deguillard
Soren Hamelin
|
|
Assistant Sound Editor |
Samuel-Achkat Wade
|
|
Sound |
Aimery Iovleff
|
|
Music Editor |
Jeff Delort
|
|
Lighting | Electrician |
Hugo Devèze
Jean-Philippe Labille
Vincent Nicolas
Ronan Dereuder
Franck Cudelou
Cyril Girard
Cédric Beneteau
Olivier Haie
Bastien Masse
Thibault Pigasse
|
Writing | Idea |
Kaaris
|
Writer |
Marc Fouchard
|
|
Directing | Director |
Marc Fouchard
|
First Assistant Director |
Jean-François Voisin
|
|
Second Assistant Director |
Leonore Malinowsky
|
|
Third Assistant Director |
Maxence Robin
|
|
Second Second Assistant Director |
Chloe Gimenez Court
Jacques Mady
|
|
Visual Effects | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Karelle Ciana
|
Visual Effects |
Maxime Beucher
Mehdi Bizeul
Hermence Dutrievoz
Gurvan Le Gal
Arno Saint
Alexandre Saudinos
|
|
Visual Effects Supervisor |
Jérémie Tondowski
|
|
Department | Role | Name |
Join the discussion
Please Log in to comment