Ratings

TMDB Rating 6.9

Financials

Revenue: $0

Budget: $0

Profit: - $0


Movie Details

Tag Line: Who will survive the dead of winter?

Status: Released

Average Rating: 7

Release Date: Feb 24, 2022

Rating: 2022-02-25

Run Time: 1h 36m

Original Language: English

Website: Link

Production Countries: United States of America

Production Companies: 20th Century Studios , Flitcraft


Genres


Keywords


People Rated This

None of your friends have rated this title yet

Watch No Exit

Sorry! We currently don't have any streaming links for this movie :(

Check back soon! We add new content every day!

Synopsis

Stranded at a rest stop in the mountains during a blizzard, a recovering addict discovers a kidnapped child hidden in a car belonging to one of the people inside the building which sets her on a terrifying struggle to identify who among them is the kidnapper.


Main Cast

Havana Rose Liu

Havana Rose Liu

Darby

Age : N/A | Popularity : 3%

Danny Ramirez

Danny Ramirez

Ash

Age : N/A | Popularity : 7%

Dennis Haysbert

Dennis Haysbert

Ed

Age : N/A | Popularity : 65%

David Rysdahl

David Rysdahl

Lars

Age : N/A | Popularity : 54%

Dale Dickey

Dale Dickey

Sandi

Age : 62 | Popularity : 13%

Mila Harris

Mila Harris

Jay

Age : N/A | Popularity : 0%

Benedict Wall

Benedict Wall

Cpl. Ron Hill

Age : N/A | Popularity : 3%

James Gaylyn

James Gaylyn

Dr. Bill

Age : N/A | Popularity : 3%


Crew

Department Role Name
Directing Director
Damien Power
Damien Power
First Assistant Director
Seumas Cooney
Seumas Cooney
Second Assistant Director
Guy Campbell
Guy Campbell
Second Second Assistant Director
Esther Collas
Esther Collas
Script Supervisor
Kathleen Thomas
Kathleen Thomas
Writing Novel
Taylor Adams
Taylor Adams
Screenplay
Andrew Barrer
Andrew Barrer
Gabriel Ferrari
Gabriel Ferrari
Production Producer
Scott Frank
Scott Frank
Casting
Rich Delia
Rich Delia
Stu Turner
Stu Turner
Line Producer
Annie Weston
Annie Weston
Unit Production Manager
Monique Tourelle
Monique Tourelle
Location Manager
Phil Aitken
Phil Aitken
Casting Associate
Mark Droter
Mark Droter
Joe Fisher
Joe Fisher
Casting Assistant
Erin Rose Kelly
Erin Rose Kelly
Karla Spika
Karla Spika
Production Coordinator
Yvette Harvie-Salter
Yvette Harvie-Salter
Assistant Production Coordinator
Winchey Zheng
Winchey Zheng
Production Secretary
Sarah Hurdley
Sarah Hurdley
Production Accountant
Sherie Wikaira
Sherie Wikaira
Assistant Accountant
Annie Baines
Annie Baines
Post Production Accountant
Jill Hewitt
Jill Hewitt
ADR Voice Casting
Johnny Gidcomb
Johnny Gidcomb
Editing Editor
Andy Canny
Andy Canny
First Assistant Editor
Margi Hoy
Margi Hoy
Wayne C. Blair
Wayne C. Blair
Assistant Editor
Veronica Buhagiar
Veronica Buhagiar
Vanessa Bray
Vanessa Bray
Colorist
Adrian Hauser
Adrian Hauser
Camera Director of Photography
Simon Raby
Simon Raby
Still Photographer
Kirsty Griffin
Kirsty Griffin
Key Grip
Evan Pardington
Evan Pardington
Best Boy Grip
Stacey Hui
Stacey Hui
Art Production Design
Gary Mackay
Gary Mackay
Art Direction
Helen Strevens
Helen Strevens
Simon Barker
Simon Barker
Set Decoration
Anneke Botha
Anneke Botha
Set Designer
Melanie Kassian
Melanie Kassian
Tim Clissold
Tim Clissold
Assistant Art Director
Nick Nocera
Nick Nocera
Assistant Set Decoration
Holly MacPherson
Holly MacPherson
Art Department Coordinator
Liz Thompson-Nevitt
Liz Thompson-Nevitt
Lead Set Dresser
Jo Larkin
Jo Larkin
Set Dresser
Ella Mildren-Sheath
Ella Mildren-Sheath
Property Master
Nick Komornicki
Nick Komornicki
Assistant Property Master
Luke Fisher
Luke Fisher
Construction Manager
Fraser Harvey
Fraser Harvey
James Fenton
James Fenton
Construction Coordinator
Lizzie Lam
Lizzie Lam
Costume & Make-Up Costume Design
Liz McGregor
Liz McGregor
Costume Supervisor
Alice Baker
Alice Baker
Tailor
Holly Wright
Holly Wright
Costume Assistant
Holly Meyers
Holly Meyers
Makeup Designer
Gabrielle Jones
Gabrielle Jones
Hair Designer
Gabrielle Jones
Gabrielle Jones
Prosthetic Designer
Gabrielle Jones
Gabrielle Jones
Key Hair Stylist
Ricci-Lee Berry
Ricci-Lee Berry
Key Makeup Artist
Ricci-Lee Berry
Ricci-Lee Berry
Makeup & Hair
Jose Noriega
Jose Noriega
Tony Thorn
Tony Thorn
Niki Adlington
Niki Adlington
Sound Sound Designer
Mick Boraso
Mick Boraso
Supervising Sound Editor
Robert Mackenzie
Robert Mackenzie
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Robert Mackenzie
Robert Mackenzie
Sound Effects Editor
Justin Spasevski
Justin Spasevski
Original Music Composer
Marco Beltrami
Marco Beltrami
Miles Hankins
Miles Hankins
Production Sound Mixer
Fred Enholmer
Fred Enholmer
ADR Editor
James Andrews
James Andrews
Dialogue Editor
James Andrews
James Andrews
Assistant Sound Editor
Jessica Meier
Jessica Meier
Foley Editor
Duncan Campbell
Duncan Campbell
Foley Mixer
Olivia Aquilina
Olivia Aquilina
Foley Artist
Adrian Medhurst
Adrian Medhurst
Conductor
Christopher Gordon
Christopher Gordon
Orchestrator
Mark Graham
Mark Graham
Music Editor
Jim Schultz
Jim Schultz
Tim Ryan
Tim Ryan
Crew Stunt Coordinator
Jonathan Costelloe
Jonathan Costelloe
Generator Operator
Jason Tidswell
Jason Tidswell
Post Production Supervisor
Kate James
Kate James
Lighting Rigging Gaffer
Stephen Renwick
Stephen Renwick
Department Role Name

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment