Ratings
Financials
Revenue: $50,548,152
Budget: $45,000,000
Profit: + $5,548,152
Movie Details
Tag Line: The inside story of the world's greatest manhunt.
Status: Released
Average Rating: 7
Release Date: Dec 12, 2016
Rating:
Run Time: 2h 13m
Original Language: English
Website: Link
Production Countries: Hong Kong , United States of America
Production Companies: TIK Films , CBS Films , Closest to the Hole Productions , Bluegrass Films , Hutch Parker Entertainment , Leverage
Genres
Keywords
People Rated This
Main Cast
Crew
Department | Role | Name |
---|---|---|
Art | Set Decoration |
Ronald R. Reiss
|
Production Design |
Tom Duffield
|
|
Art Direction |
Steve Cooper
|
|
Assistant Property Master |
Drew Guajardo
|
|
Construction Coordinator |
Theodore Suchecki
|
|
Property Master |
Edward J. Borasch Jr
|
|
Art Department Coordinator |
Kimmie Johnson
|
|
Art Department Assistant |
Ashley L. Sykes
|
|
Sound | Original Music Composer |
Trent Reznor
Atticus Ross
|
Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
John Ross
Michael Keller
Mike Prestwood Smith
|
|
First Assistant Sound Editor |
Paul Flinchbaugh
Linda Yeaney
|
|
Sound Effects Editor |
Albert Gasser
Bruce Tanis
David Raines
|
|
Supervising Sound Editor |
Dror Mohar
|
|
Foley |
Gary A. Hecker
Randy Singer
Michael J. Broomberg
|
|
Music Editor |
Ben Schor
Jason Ruder
Sally Boldt
|
|
Sound Designer |
Piero Mura
|
|
Dialogue Editor |
Shane Hayes
|
|
Production | Casting |
Sheila Jaffe
Angela Peri
|
Production Executive |
Erik Feig
|
|
Producer |
Mark Wahlberg
Scott Stuber
Dorothy Aufiero
Stephen Levinson
Hutch Parker
Dylan Clark
Michael Radutzky
|
|
ADR Voice Casting |
Mark Sussman
Patty Connolly
|
|
Production Coordinator |
Kathleen Keller
|
|
Casting Associate |
Jennifer Yoo
Aaron Kahl
|
|
Production Secretary |
Jennifer Driscoll
Devin McDonough
|
|
Casting Assistant |
Mike Clifford
|
|
Production Accountant |
M. Ross-Michaels
|
|
Production Assistant |
Tony Scelsi
Kylie Paul
Joey Cassaro
Josh Cronin
Mark Garrigus
Bradley Grenon
Chelsea Jenney
Abby Mulholland
Clint Porte
John L. Richmond
Tyler Robinson
Christian Torti
Delane Leahy
|
|
Extras Casting |
Jerry Dwyer Jr.
Anthony Kanaley
|
|
Travel Coordinator |
Herb Polack
|
|
Extras Casting Assistant |
Jodi Purdy-Quinlan
|
|
Additional Production Assistant |
Timothy DuBois
|
|
Assistant Production Coordinator |
Kayla Cruz
|
|
Payroll Accountant |
Chauency Reese
|
|
Post Production Accountant |
Stefanie Swanson
|
|
Second Assistant Accountant |
Robert Johnston
|
|
Crew | Stunts |
Erik Stabenau
Chris Palermo
Peter Epstein
John C. Meier
Matthew Taylor
Tom Elliott
Casey Adams
Matt Leonard
Sean Graham
Jeremy Gallant
Kate Boyer
Gregg Smrz
Adam Hart
Chris Carnel
Alex Chansky
Chuck 'Chaz' Hosack
Owen Holland
Craig Baxley Jr
Mike Dowling
Bethany Levy
Matt Baker
Bobby Anderson
Josh Fried
Matthew James Kutcher
Glen Yrigoyen
Monique McKellop
Christopher Leps
Kelly Phelan
Kage Yami
Brett Smrz
Chris Brewster
Chris Whitcomb
Noelle Therese Mulligan
Jared S. Eddo
Brent Fletcher
Korey Fackler
Joe Lambert
Ryan Sangster
Keith Couture
Kionte Storey
Kirstie Ennis
|
Stunt Coordinator |
Casey O'Neill
Mike Smith
|
|
Stunt Double |
Matt Berberi
Matt Shadden
|
|
Unit Publicist |
Alex L. Worman
|
|
CG Supervisor |
Don Libby
|
|
Utility Stunts |
Alina Andrei
|
|
Animal Coordinator |
Debbie Pearl
|
|
Stand In |
Adrian M. Mompoint
Keith Fluker
Billy Concha
Nick Austin
Chuck Slavin
|
|
Visual Effects Editor |
Ryan Brassington
Steven Spady
|
|
Aerial Coordinator |
Louis Delavenne
|
|
Dialect Coach |
Wendy Overly
|
|
Pilot |
Ben Skorstad
Michael Peavey
|
|
Set Medic |
K.C. Roballo
|
|
Set Production Assistant |
Benjamin Zalusky
|
|
Camera | Director of Photography |
Tobias A. Schliessler
|
Aerial Director of Photography |
Dylan Goss
|
|
Second Unit Director of Photography |
Dino Parks
|
|
Camera Operator |
Coy Aune
Jacques Jouffret
John Garrett
|
|
Ultimate Arm Operator |
Michael Nelson
|
|
Still Photographer |
Karen Ballard
|
|
First Assistant Camera |
Jimmy E. Jensen
Greg Wimer
Andy DePung
|
|
Dolly Grip |
Dustin VonLossberg
|
|
Editing | Editor |
Colby Parker Jr.
Gabriel Fleming
|
Digital Intermediate |
Stefan Sonnenfeld
Annie Johnson
|
|
First Assistant Editor |
Jill Piwowar
|
|
Writing | Screenplay |
Peter Berg
Joshua Zetumer
Matt Cook
|
Story |
Peter Berg
Paul Tamasy
Eric Johnson
Matt Cook
|
|
Directing | Director |
Peter Berg
|
First Assistant Director |
Eric Heffron
|
|
Second Unit Director |
Kevin Scott
Mike Smith
|
|
Script Supervisor |
Kelly Cronin
|
|
Second Assistant Director |
Christopher T. Sadler
|
|
Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Department Head |
Howard Berger
|
Makeup Artist |
Rob Fitz
Johnny Villanueva
|
|
Costume Design |
Virginia B. Johnson
|
|
Key Costumer |
David Fernandez
Dana Pacheco
|
|
Prosthetic Makeup Artist |
Sherryn Smith
Jamie Kelman
Julie LeShane
|
|
Set Costumer |
Taryn Walsh
Cesha Ventre
|
|
Key Makeup Artist |
Tami Lane
|
|
Assistant Costume Designer |
Kelsey Ettman
|
|
Tailor |
April McCoy
|
|
Wardrobe Supervisor |
Elizabeth Clifford
|
|
Visual Effects | VFX Supervisor |
Aaron Becker
|
Visual Effects Supervisor |
Robert Nederhorst
Sean Devereaux
Alex Lemke
|
|
Visual Effects Producer |
Brian Drewes
Lara Lom
Harrison Marks
Linda Luong
|
|
Special Effects Supervisor |
Matt Kutcher
|
|
Visual Effects Coordinator |
Jennifer Wang
Stacey Badour
|
|
Lighting | Gaffer |
Bob E. Krattiger
Jesse Goldberg
|
Rigging Gaffer |
Wayne Marshall
|
|
Rigging Grip |
Shawn S. Ryder
Chris Ryerson
|
|
Department | Role | Name |
Join the discussion
Please Log in to comment