Ratings
Financials
Revenue: $0
Budget: $0
Profit: - $0
Movie Details
Tag Line:
Status: Released
Average Rating: 7
Release Date: Apr 15, 2018
Rating: G
Run Time: 1h 24m
Original Language: English
Website: Link
Production Countries: Canada , United States of America
Production Companies: Muse Entertainment , iCandy Production , Head First Productions , Lighthouse Pictures
Genres
Keywords
People Rated This
Main Cast
Crew
Department | Role | Name |
---|---|---|
Production | Executive Producer |
Candace Cameron Bure
Shawn Williamson
Michael Prupas
Joel S. Rice
Jim Head
Charlaine Harris
|
Casting |
Candice Elzinga
|
|
Producer |
Jamie Goehring
Trevor McWhinney
|
|
Associate Producer |
Evan Tussman
|
|
Casting Assistant |
Martina Smyth
|
|
Location Manager |
Rico Mielnicki
|
|
Production Coordinator |
Joey Setter
|
|
Production Manager |
Michelle Samuels
|
|
Production Accountant |
Trudi Thorwaldson
|
|
Assistant Location Manager |
Brittany Olsen
|
|
Assistant Production Coordinator |
Sean Blatchford
|
|
Crew | Stunt Double |
Krista Bell
Louise Hradsky
Michelle Christa Smith
|
Stunt Coordinator |
Paul Wu
Randy Lee
|
|
Security Coordinator |
Sean Hanlin
|
|
Craft Service |
Robyn Roberge
|
|
Transportation Captain |
Ghilas Aiteur
Christopher Sharafi
|
|
Directing | Director |
Terry Ingram
|
First Assistant Director |
Kevin Speckmaier
|
|
Third Assistant Director |
Ross Langill
|
|
Script Supervisor |
Jessica L. Randall
|
|
Second Assistant Director |
Eddy Hardy
|
|
Sound | Sound Supervisor |
Kelly Cole
|
Music |
Jeff Tymoschuk
|
|
Foley Artist |
Shane Shemko
Elaine Stef
|
|
ADR Mixer |
Adam Sharpe
|
|
Sound Designer |
Craig George
|
|
Foley Editor |
Dylan Campbell
|
|
Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
May Guimarães
Mark Angly
Rob Coxford
|
|
Sound Mixer |
John Boyle
Shawn Miller
|
|
Assistant Sound Editor |
Tony Rodney
Darryl Isaacs
Joselyn Hernandez
|
|
Boom Operator |
Jeremy Fornier-Hanlon
|
|
ADR & Dubbing |
Millie Wissar
|
|
Music Editor |
Dave Stephens
|
|
Foley Mixer |
Francisco Frial
|
|
Writing | Writer |
Teena Booth
|
Novel |
Charlaine Harris
|
|
Costume & Make-Up | Costume Design |
Barbara Gregusova
|
Key Makeup Artist |
Joanne Kinchella
|
|
Key Hair Stylist |
Tara Hadden-Watts
|
|
Costume Supervisor |
Martin Gregus
|
|
Makeup Artist |
Denean Dale
|
|
Hair Assistant |
Kianna Lopes
|
|
Assistant Costume Designer |
Michael David George
|
|
Camera | Director of Photography |
Ron Stannett
|
Second Assistant "B" Camera |
Cheryl Sileikis
|
|
Camera Operator |
Mark Lunn
|
|
Still Photographer |
David Strongman
|
|
Key Grip |
Paul Human
|
|
Dolly Grip |
Grace Loeppky
|
|
First Assistant Camera |
Molly Mackinnon
|
|
Steadicam Operator |
Jesse Regimbal
|
|
Focus Puller |
Selena Raskin
|
|
Best Boy Grip |
Blake Alexus
|
|
Second Assistant "A" Camera |
Simon Ho
Brandon Scott Flores
|
|
Lighting | Gaffer |
Timothy Hedgecock
|
Genetator Operator |
Josh Rohrback
|
|
Best Boy Electric |
Owen Pinchin
|
|
Editing | Editor |
Ron Yoshida
|
Assistant Editor |
Caleb Henry
|
|
Colorist |
Andrea Dixon
|
|
Art | Property Master |
Vava Renata
|
Set Decoration |
Justin Wright
Laura Lola Maier
|
|
Art Direction |
Sarah Stapleton
|
|
Production Design |
Jordan Bent
|
|
Property Buyer |
Lydia Kim Skidmore
|
|
Set Dresser |
Chris Gauthier
|
|
Visual Effects | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Brett Keyes
|
Department | Role | Name |
Join the discussion
Please Log in to comment