Ratings
Financials
Revenue: $592,565
Budget: $8,000,000
Profit: - $-7,407,435
Movie Details
Tag Line: Actress. Activist. Adversary.
Status: Released
Average Rating: 6
Release Date: Dec 13, 2019
Rating:
Run Time: 1h 43m
Original Language: English
Website: -
Production Countries: United States of America , United Kingdom
Production Companies: Automatik Entertainment , Ingenious Media , Bradley Pilz Productions
Genres
Keywords
People Rated This
Main Cast
Crew
Department | Role | Name |
---|---|---|
Production | Producer |
Stephen Hopkins
Alan Ritchson
Brian Kavanaugh-Jones
Kate Garwood
Fred Berger
Bradley Pilz
Marina Acton
|
Casting |
John Papsidera
|
|
Co-Producer |
David Diliberto
|
|
Executive Producer |
Dan Spilo
Anna Waterhouse
Emilie Georges
Joe Shrapnel
Marsha L. Swinton
Naima Abed
Philip W. Shaltz
Peter Touche
Stephen Spence
|
|
Production Supervisor |
Christopher Miller
|
|
Production Coordinator |
S.J. 'JoJo' Fieger
|
|
Unit Production Manager |
Marsha L. Swinton
|
|
Casting Associate |
Kim Winther
Daryl Baboulis-Gyscek
|
|
Post Production Accountant |
Ami Francis
|
|
First Assistant Accountant |
Marty Elfalan
|
|
Production Assistant |
Lexx Truss
David B. Mack
Kiya Entwisle
Cristina Gonzalez
|
|
Background Casting Director |
Bill Dance
|
|
Production Accountant |
Glen Richard
|
|
Associate Producer |
Molly Stone
|
|
Production Secretary |
Samantha Wilkins
|
|
Assistant Production Coordinator |
Chris Ruiz
|
|
Producer's Assistant |
Kirsten Olson
|
|
Payroll Accountant |
Sydney Babbitt
|
|
Costume & Make-Up | Costume Design |
Michael Wilkinson
|
Key Costumer |
Marcy Rector
|
|
Makeup Department Head |
Tina Roesler Kerwin
|
|
Costume Supervisor |
Laura Wolford
|
|
Set Costumer |
Darryl Garcia Jr.
Katie L. Murphy
|
|
Key Hair Stylist |
Kimberley Spiteri
Michael Ward
|
|
Key Makeup Artist |
Debra Schrey
|
|
Makeup Artist |
Stacey Panepinto
|
|
Hair Designer |
Sarah Stamp
|
|
Assistant Costume Designer |
Stephanie Portnoy Porter
|
|
Costumer |
Coco Dunaway
|
|
Crew | Stunts |
Jim Palmer
Mike Mukatis
Chris Palermo
Zack Duhame
Anthony Molinari
Casey Adams
Kofi Yiadom
Daniel Arrias
Alex Marshall-Brown
Quinn Early
Byron Ivey
Kelly Phelan
Travis Fienhage
Cameron Early
Sadiqua Bynum
|
Thanks |
Justin Kurzel
|
|
Stunt Coordinator |
Robert Alonzo
|
|
Special Effects Coordinator |
Chris Brenczewski
Daniel Yates
Mark Sheaffer
|
|
Special Effects |
Michael Meinardus
|
|
Transportation Captain |
Casey Boden
|
|
Stand In |
Evan Allen-Gessesse
Grace Fae
Aleksey Solodov
|
|
Transportation Coordinator |
Billy Ray Hass
|
|
Transportation Co-Captain |
Greg 'Lumpy' Benedict
|
|
Driver |
Bert Fernandez
Larry Fee
Allen Strockbine
Mike Patronete
Amber Fox
Miguel Navarrete
Dan Gearhart
Mike Kimler
Reggie Frey
Debbie Hardman
Joe Garcia
Victor Moore
Steven Moya
Josh Burke
Luis Morales
|
|
Studio Teacher |
Millie Hirsch
|
|
Security |
Eduardo Zavala
|
|
Editing | Editor |
Pamela Martin
|
Assistant Editor |
Jennifer Spenelli
Audrey Evans
|
|
First Assistant Editor |
Staci Pontius
|
|
Directing | First Assistant Director |
Nicholas Mastandrea
|
Director |
Benedict Andrews
|
|
Script Supervisor |
Lyn Matsuda Norton
|
|
Second Second Assistant Director |
Spencer Taylor
Chalis Romero
|
|
Second Assistant Director |
Heather Wagner-Wang
|
|
Writing | Writer |
Anna Waterhouse
Joe Shrapnel
|
Sound | Original Music Composer |
Jed Kurzel
|
Supervising Sound Editor |
Will Files
Jack Whittaker
|
|
Supervising ADR Editor |
Douglas Murray
|
|
Supervising Dialogue Editor |
Douglas Murray
|
|
Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Jack Whittaker
Joel Dougherty
|
|
Sound Editor |
Adam Kopald
|
|
Foley Mixer |
Rustam Gimadiyev
|
|
Foley Artist |
Bogdan Zavarzin
|
|
Boom Operator |
Noel Espinosa
|
|
Music Coordinator |
Rachel Hughes
|
|
Sound Mixer |
Bartek Swiatek
|
|
Utility Sound |
Sheraton Toyota
|
|
Foley Editor |
Sergey Timoschuk
Alexandr Medvedkov
|
|
Music Supervisor |
Henry van Roden
|
|
Camera | Director of Photography |
Rachel Morrison
|
Steadicam Operator |
James Goldman
|
|
"B" Camera Operator |
James Goldman
|
|
Key Grip |
Richard Mall
|
|
First Assistant "A" Camera |
Simon England
|
|
Dolly Grip |
Ralph Del Castillo
|
|
Second Assistant "B" Camera |
Justin Zaffiro
|
|
Second Assistant "A" Camera |
Natasha Mullan
|
|
First Assistant "B" Camera |
Sarah Brandes
|
|
Grip |
Alpheus Underhill
Stephen D. Chang
|
|
Still Photographer |
Logan White
|
|
Camera Loader |
Richard Dabbs
|
|
Best Boy Grip |
Joshua Miller
|
|
Lighting | Gaffer |
Jeff Murrell
|
Key Rigging Grip |
Blake Pike
|
|
Electrician |
Matthew Deetsch
Jerry D. Knight
Lorne MacDougall
|
|
Best Boy Electric |
Dan Jones
|
|
Rigging Gaffer |
Ricky Carrillo
|
|
Art | Set Designer |
Kenneth A. Larson
|
Property Master |
Dwayne Grady
James 'Skip' Torvinen
|
|
Art Direction |
Justin Allen
|
|
Production Design |
Jahmin Assa
|
|
Assistant Property Master |
Kristina Parsons
Hillel Chaim Smith
|
|
Set Decoration |
Christy McIrwin
|
|
Art Department Coordinator |
Shaun Ross
|
|
Leadman |
Keith Sale
|
|
Set Decoration Buyer |
Melissa Licht
|
|
Graphic Designer |
Zoe Byrne
|
|
Visual Effects | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Joshua LaCross
|
Visual Effects Coordinator |
Gareth Kanter
|
|
Department | Role | Name |
Join the discussion
Please Log in to comment