Ratings
Financials
Revenue: $49,800,000
Budget: $20,000,000
Profit: + $29,800,000
Movie Details
Tag Line: When she's this hot, You get one shot.
Status: Released
Average Rating: 6
Release Date: Mar 11, 2010
Rating: R
Run Time: 1h 44m
Original Language: English
Website: Link
Production Countries: United States of America
Production Companies: Paramount , DreamWorks Pictures , Mosaic
Genres
Keywords
People Rated This
Main Cast
Crew
Department | Role | Name |
---|---|---|
Sound | Original Music Composer |
Michael Andrews
|
Supervising Sound Effects Editor |
Michael Payne
|
|
Foley |
James Moriana
Jeffrey Wilhoit
Diane Marshall
|
|
Production Sound Mixer |
Whit Norris
|
|
Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Andy Koyama
Chris Carpenter
Oleg Kulchytskyi
|
|
Sound Editor |
Kerry Ann Carmean
Steve Nelson
|
|
Supervising Sound Editor |
Andrew DeCristofaro
|
|
Sound Effects Editor |
Nancy MacLeod
Jon Title
|
|
Supervising ADR Editor |
Nancy Nugent
|
|
Supervising Dialogue Editor |
Nancy Nugent
|
|
Music Editor |
John Finklea
Manish Raval
|
|
Dialogue Editor |
John C. Stuver
|
|
Music Supervisor |
Deva Anderson
|
|
Orchestrator |
Tom Calderaro
David Connor
|
|
Boom Operator |
C. Douglas Cameron
|
|
Camera | Director of Photography |
Jim Denault
|
Dolly Grip |
Brian 'Buzz' Buzzelli
John F. Cassidy
|
|
Camera Operator |
Geoffrey Haley
John Pirozzi
Rodney Taylor
|
|
Steadicam Operator |
Geoffrey Haley
|
|
Aerial Director of Photography |
David Norris
|
|
Still Photographer |
Darren Michaels
|
|
Grip |
Steve Cohagan
Nick Zinobile
David Jose
Pat Dames
Stanley Karwoski
Michael Scott
John E. Tremba
|
|
Epk Camera Operator |
Dante Ludovici
|
|
Art | Set Designer |
James E. Tocci
|
Production Design |
Clayton R. Hartley
|
|
Set Decoration |
Casey Hallenbeck
|
|
Set Dresser |
John W. Iwanonkiw
Justin Pelissero
Paula Collins
Jesse Iwanonkiw
Brett Kennedy
Rebecca Welsh
Timothy Barnhill
|
|
Assistant Property Master |
Paul Bucciarelli
|
|
Standby Painter |
Vincent Borrelli
|
|
Property Master |
Thomas J. Garrigan
|
|
Art Direction |
Jim Gloster
|
|
Art Department Coordinator |
Anna Hawkins
|
|
Art Department Assistant |
Jenn Albaugh
|
|
Construction Coordinator |
Buster Pile
|
|
Construction Foreman |
Michael G. Richer
|
|
Production Illustrator |
John Hinderliter
|
|
Location Scout |
Eric Dilucente
|
|
Leadman |
Kenneth J. Kellers
|
|
Production | Publicist |
Michael Klastorin
|
Casting |
Allison Jones
Donna M. Belajac
|
|
Producer |
David B. Householter
Jimmy Miller
|
|
Unit Production Manager |
Basil Grillo
David Blake Hartley
|
|
Casting Assistant |
Greg Levine
Ben Harris
|
|
Executive Producer |
George Gatins
|
|
Production Coordinator |
Janice F. Sperling
|
|
Production Accountant |
Alison Cannon
|
|
Location Manager |
Gerard Averill
|
|
Casting Associate |
Daryl Eisenberg
|
|
Assistant Production Coordinator |
Diane Sunderlin
|
|
Costume & Make-Up | Costume Design |
Molly Maginnis
Sophie de Rakoff
|
Key Hair Stylist |
Karen Lovell
|
|
Makeup Department Head |
Scott H. Eddo
|
|
Assistant Costume Designer |
Marian Toy
|
|
Key Costumer |
Darcie Buterbaugh
|
|
Hair Department Head |
Voni Hinkle
|
|
Key Makeup Artist |
Rachel Kick
|
|
Costume Supervisor |
Tony Velasco
Charlotte Jelinski
|
|
Hairstylist |
Linda Williams
|
|
Editing | Additional Editing |
Brent White
|
Editor |
Dan Schalk
|
|
Color Timer |
Dale E. Grahn
|
|
Negative Cutter |
Gary Burritt
|
|
First Assistant Editor |
Jennifer Stellema
|
|
Assistant Editor |
Melissa McCaffery
|
|
Directing | First Assistant Director |
Richard L. Fox
|
Director |
Jim Field Smith
|
|
Script Supervisor |
Monika Petrillo
|
|
Second Assistant Director |
Emily McGovern
|
|
Writing | Screenplay |
Sean Anders
John Morris
|
Crew | Stunts |
Jason Silvis
Mam Smith
Roy T. Anderson
Jen Weissenberg
Nicole Callender
Shawnna Thibodeau
John Gilbert
Janet Paparazzo
Norman Douglass
Keith Siglinger
Thomas Place
Paul Bucossi
Jodi Gage
|
Post Production Assistant |
Matt Sweat
|
|
Carpenter |
Lance R. Walters
Nicholas Spivak
Daniel McGuinness
Jim Heastings
|
|
Dialect Coach |
Elizabeth Himelstein
|
|
Post Production Supervisor |
Jennifer Ames
|
|
Stunt Coordinator |
John Copeman
|
|
Scenic Artist |
Mary O'Brien
Jolene Dames
|
|
Transportation Coordinator |
Marc Scott
|
|
Pilot |
Cherokee Walker
Hendrik Albertus Juriaan Deblok
|
|
Actor's Assistant |
Ellen J. Hornstein
Sarah Babineau
Erin Cappiccie
Cristin Ertel
|
|
Driver |
Frank Conforti
Greg Viglione
Mike Bearer
Bob Szalinski
|
|
Stand In |
Sean McGee
Marissa Fiore
Jeffrey Jones
Brian Adam Kline
Jillian O'Neil
|
|
Transportation Captain |
Dennis J. Braun
|
|
Video Assist Operator |
Doug Stanczak
|
|
Thanks |
Tom McMillian
Shawn M. Walleck
|
|
Set Production Assistant |
Luke Andrade
Alyssa Batchelor
Matthew Fortino
Donald Houck
|
|
Score Engineer |
Stephen Kaye
|
|
Production Office Assistant |
Beverly Cole
Jonathan Curotola
|
|
Set Medic |
Douglas W. Croyle
Andrea Fryer
|
|
Loader |
Colin Sheehy
|
|
Craft Service |
Lela Checco
|
|
Visual Effects | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Ray McIntyre Jr.
|
Visual Effects Producer |
Victor DiMichina
|
|
Digital Compositors |
David Geoghegan
Brad Moylan
|
|
Lighting | Chief Lighting Technician |
Louis DiCesare
|
Electrician |
Chris Muchow
Jared Wellman
Adam Grant
W. Russell McCormack
Joe Tuite
Alexander 'Lex' Crow
Jon D. Morrison
Karen Michele Kelly
Michael J. McGough
|
|
Best Boy Electrician |
Brian Powers
|
|
Rigging Grip |
David Kann
|
|
Rigging Gaffer |
John Alan Roush
|
|
Department | Role | Name |
Join the discussion
Please Log in to comment