Ratings
Financials
Revenue: $1,473,809
Budget: $0
Profit: + $1,473,809
Movie Details
Tag Line:
Status: Released
Average Rating: 6
Release Date: Apr 11, 2015
Rating: R
Run Time: 1h 44m
Original Language: English
Website: Link
Production Countries: United Kingdom
Production Companies: Creative England , BBC Film , Isle of Man Film , Shine Pictures , Pinewood Pictures , Kudos
Genres
Keywords
People Rated This
Main Cast
Crew
Department | Role | Name |
---|---|---|
Production | Production Manager |
Kathrin Krückeberg
Eve Swannell
|
Producer |
Stephen Garrett
Ollie Madden
Jane Featherstone
|
|
Casting |
Reg Poerscout-Edgerton
|
|
Co-Producer |
Jane Hooks
|
|
Line Producer |
Tom Ehrhardt
|
|
Casting Associate |
Lillie Jeffrey
|
|
Casting Assistant |
Katy Covell
Ollie Gilbert
|
|
Extras Casting Assistant |
Emily Cook
|
|
Extras Casting |
Bev Lawley
|
|
Art | Art Direction |
Karl Probert
Justin Warburton-Brown
|
Set Decoration |
Liz Griffiths
|
|
Standby Art Director |
Ben Munro
|
|
Production Design |
Simon Bowles
|
|
Supervising Art Director |
Andrew Munro
|
|
Art Department Assistant |
Max Klaentschi
|
|
Property Master |
Craig Price
|
|
Assistant Art Director |
Damian Léon Watts
|
|
Graphic Designer |
Ken Lau
|
|
Title Designer |
Matt Curtis
|
|
Storyboard Artist |
Temple Clark
|
|
Dressing Prop |
Gareth Bailey
Mike Rawlings
Mike Syson
Roddy Dolan
Mark Papworth
Thomas Alexander
|
|
Painter |
Mal Zawadzki
|
|
Directing | Director |
Bharat Nalluri
|
Assistant Director |
Tom Ackerley
Richard Oxford
Stuart Renfrew
|
|
Camera | Director of Photography |
Hubert Taczanowski
|
Aerial Director of Photography |
Adam Dale
|
|
Grip |
Maurizio Benvenuto
Sergio Bernuzzi
|
|
First Assistant Camera |
Trevor Henen
|
|
Epk Producer |
Alain Galès
|
|
Clapper Loader |
Matt Wright
|
|
Digital Imaging Technician |
Fabio Ferrantini
|
|
First Assistant "A" Camera |
Gian Claudio Giacomini
|
|
First Assistant "B" Camera |
Alessio Bastianelli
|
|
Second Assistant "A" Camera |
Esther Venanzi
|
|
Second Assistant "B" Camera |
Alias Gallione
|
|
Sound | ADR Mixer |
Nick Baldock
Ben Carr
Scott Cannizzaro
George Atkins
|
Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Andrew Caller
Brendan Nicholson
|
|
Sound Designer |
Samir Foco
|
|
Foley |
Linda Brenon
Jack Stew
|
|
Foley Editor |
Linda Brenon
|
|
Music Editor |
Robert Houston
|
|
Foley Mixer |
Glen Gathard
|
|
Dolby Consultant |
James Shannon
Simon Chase
|
|
Foley Artist |
Jack Stew
|
|
Music |
Dominic Lewis
|
|
Supervising Sound Editor |
Simon Chase
|
|
Sound Mixer |
Ian Voigt
|
|
ADR Recordist |
Sam Biggs
|
|
Sound Mix Technician |
Rolf Martens
|
|
Boom Operator |
Ben Jeffes
|
|
Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Artist |
Cate Hall
Hannah Edwards
Frankie Francis
|
Hair Designer |
Cate Hall
|
|
Makeup Designer |
Cate Hall
|
|
Costume Design |
Colleen Kelsall
|
|
Hairstylist |
Kate Smith
|
|
Makeup Department Head |
Emilie Yong
|
|
Makeup Supervisor |
Emilie Yong
|
|
Costume Supervisor |
Sheena Wichary
|
|
Tailor |
Elizabeth Farrer
|
|
Costume Assistant |
Yolanda Collins
|
|
Crew | Stunt Coordinator |
Julian Spencer
Gary Arthurs
|
Post Production Supervisor |
Clare Maclean
|
|
Supervising Armorer |
Jon Baker
|
|
Armory Coordinator |
Ben Rothwell
|
|
Armorer |
Liam McCartney
|
|
Carpenter |
Jeff Woodbridge
|
|
Floor Runner |
Ben Desmond
Paula C. Frías
|
|
Stunt Double |
Lucy Cork
|
|
Writing | Writer |
Jonathan Brackley
Sam Vincent
|
Visual Effects | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Sascha Fromeyer
Mervyn New
|
Visual Effects Producer |
Noga Alon Stein
|
|
Visual Effects Coordinator |
Finola O'Brien
|
|
Special Effects Supervisor |
Chris Reynolds
|
|
Digital Compositor |
Denis Reva
Lewis Wright
Matthew Chan
Agueda Del Castillo
Caroline Delgado
Taskin Kenan
Maxwell Alexander
Vladimir Savadov-Senchenko
|
|
Editing | Colorist |
Adam Inglis
|
First Assistant Editor |
Nigel Bunyan
|
|
Lighting | Gaffer |
Jonathan Spencer
|
Rigging Gaffer |
John Whickman
|
|
Electrician |
Oliver Whickman
Mike Parsons
Mike Prior
|
|
Department | Role | Name |
Join the discussion
Please Log in to comment