Ratings
Financials
Revenue: $1,468,454
Budget: $0
Profit: + $1,468,454
Movie Details
Tag Line: Atone for your sins.
Status: Released
Average Rating: 6
Release Date: Apr 20, 2018
Rating:
Run Time: 1h 43m
Original Language: English
Website: -
Production Countries: United States of America
Production Companies: The Outside Writers , St. Agatha , Dragon Blood Holdings , Benacus Entertainment
Genres
Keywords
People Rated This
Main Cast
Crew
Department | Role | Name |
---|---|---|
Directing | Director |
Darren Lynn Bousman
|
Second Assistant Director |
Katye Kalivoda
Kevin Breen
|
|
First Assistant Director |
Gene Michael Smith
|
|
Script Supervisor |
Jessica Hinckle
|
|
Sound | Original Music Composer |
Mark Sayfritz
|
Supervising Sound Editor |
Erick Jolley
|
|
ADR Mixer |
Kyle Lane
John St. Denis
|
|
Boom Operator |
Robert Vardaros
|
|
Music Supervisor |
Rylan Soref
|
|
Sound Mixer |
Christopher Joseph Harris
|
|
Dialogue Editor |
Matt Schultz
Brendan Trinkle
|
|
Camera | Director of Photography |
Joseph White
|
Second Unit Director of Photography |
Edward A. Gutentag
|
|
Steadicam Operator |
Danny Eckler
|
|
Key Grip |
Paul Hamacher
|
|
Dolly Grip |
Mike Flores
|
|
Best Boy Grip |
Vincent Gandolfi
|
|
Second Assistant Camera |
Sara Garth
|
|
Still Photographer |
Boris Martin
|
|
First Assistant "A" Camera |
Nick Cutway
|
|
Production | Producer |
Seth Michaels
Tara Ansley
Sara Sometti Michaels
Srđan Stakić
|
Executive Producer |
Andy Demetrio
Shaun Fletcher
Kimberly Bedrin
Philip Bedrin
Rick Le
Jeff Traier
Kevin Traier
|
|
Crew | Post Production Supervisor |
Drew Sawyer
|
Stunt Coordinator |
Nick DeKay
|
|
Stunts |
Andy Rusk
|
|
Stunt Double |
Sarah Reagin
|
|
Special Effects Coordinator |
Matthew Scurry
|
|
Set Medic |
Dunn Elizabeth
|
|
Writing | Writer |
Andy Demetrio
Clint Sears
Sara Sometti Michaels
Shaun Fletcher
|
Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Effects Designer |
Toby Sells
|
Costume Design |
Oskar De La Cruz
|
|
Makeup Artist |
Ashley Alvarez
Tracy Salazar
Luke Waki
|
|
Makeup Department Head |
Paul Cha
|
|
Key Hair Stylist |
Moe Coles
|
|
Key Costumer |
Julia Pistsova
|
|
Art | Assistant Property Master |
Stephanie Postich
|
Production Design |
Molly Coffee
|
|
Set Decoration |
Jennifer Chandler
|
|
Art Direction |
Matt Ward
|
|
Property Master |
Jonathan Miles DeRosa
|
|
Construction Coordinator |
Adam Brantz
|
|
Visual Effects | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Mark LeDoux
|
Lighting | Gaffer |
Tim Ryan
Jeff Kirschner
|
Electrician |
Taylor Schultz
Wilkinson David
Tatem Spearman
|
|
Lighting Technician |
Reid Stegall
Ryan Cheeks
Danny Daniel
Justin Elder
Jeff Tarver
|
|
Rigging Gaffer |
Justin Kursinsky
|
|
Best Boy Electric |
Jason Prince
|
|
Editing | Editor |
Brian J. Smith
|
Additional Editor |
Gerhardt Slawitschka
Patrick Perry
|
|
Assistant Editor |
Whitney Branning
|
|
Department | Role | Name |
Join the discussion
Please Log in to comment