Ratings
Financials
Revenue: $0
Budget: $0
Profit: - $0
Movie Details
Tag Line:
Status: Released
Average Rating: 6
Release Date: Sep 6, 2019
Rating:
Run Time: 1h 51m
Original Language: English
Website: Link
Production Countries: Canada , Ireland
Production Companies: Parallel Films , Sienna Films
Genres
Keywords
People Rated This
Main Cast
Crew
Department | Role | Name |
---|---|---|
Production | Casting |
Dan Hubbard
Amy Hubbard
Amy Rowan
|
Executive Producer |
Laura Bickford
Adrian Sturges
Patrick Roy
Mehret Mandefro
Christina Kubacki
Fiona Druckenmiller
|
|
Producer |
Alan Moloney
Susan Mullen
Jennifer Kawaja
Julia Sereny
|
|
Co-Producer |
Elise Cousineau
Andrea Glinski
|
|
Production Accountant |
Evelyn McLoughlin
|
|
Line Producer |
Catherine Magee
|
|
Production Assistant |
Jenny Smith
Eva Wyse
Sinead Toal
|
|
Casting Associate |
Emma Wall
Maia von Hurter
|
|
Casting Assistant |
Lauren Jerome
Doireann Cooke
|
|
Location Manager |
Dermot Cleary
|
|
Location Assistant |
Patrick Culhane
|
|
Post Production Accountant |
Nora Simmons
|
|
Assistant Accountant |
Emily Tebbitt
|
|
Production Coordinator |
Jane Bailey
|
|
Assistant Production Coordinator |
Iseult Timmons Ward
Zeke Lawless
|
|
Producer's Assistant |
Maud Ribbens
Jessica Fazari
|
|
Extras Casting Coordinator |
Georgina Shortt
|
|
Extras Casting Assistant |
David Ivory
|
|
Post Production Coordinator |
Eve Kinizo
|
|
Sound | Dialogue Editor |
Stephen Barden
|
ADR Editor |
Stephen Barden
|
|
Music Supervisor |
Jody Colero
|
|
Original Music Composer |
Todor Kobakov
|
|
Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Andrew Tay
Bret Killoran
|
|
First Assistant Sound Editor |
Kayla Stewart
|
|
Sound Effects Editor |
Dashen Naidoo
Ryan Joe Allam
|
|
Music Coordinator |
Simon Miminis
|
|
Boom Operator |
Louie Trussell
|
|
Sound Recordist |
Hugh Fox
|
|
Foley Artist |
Kayleigh Bell
|
|
Foley Recordist |
Dave Mercel
Coltin Sparks
|
|
Sound Assistant |
Oisin Callinan
|
|
Art | Production Design |
Paki Smith
|
Art Direction |
Nigel Pollock
|
|
Property Buyer |
Jessica Timlin
|
|
Construction Manager |
Colm Bassett
|
|
First Assistant Art Direction |
Judith Hynes
|
|
Set Decoration |
Justine Wright
|
|
Construction Buyer |
Paul Malone
|
|
Property Master |
David Flanagan
|
|
Dressing Prop |
Lyndon Johnson
Niall McDonnell
|
|
Art Department Trainee |
Muireann Howley
|
|
Painter |
Daniel Lyons
Perry Allen
Thomas O'Shaughnessy
|
|
Title Designer |
Clark Stanley
|
|
Costume & Make-Up | Costume Design |
Lorna Marie Mugan
|
Hair Designer |
Lorraine Glynn
|
|
Makeup Designer |
Lynn Johnson
|
|
Assistant Makeup Artist |
Sonia Dolan
|
|
Costume Supervisor |
Jess O'Leary
|
|
Hair Assistant |
Malvo Karpats
|
|
Costume Assistant |
Jess Jones
Siobhan Cahill
|
|
Makeup Trainee |
Emma Moffat
|
|
Camera | Director of Photography |
Tim Fleming
|
Still Photographer |
Patrick Redmond
Chris Katsarov
|
|
Digital Imaging Technician |
Barry Doyle
|
|
Key Grip |
Adam Tsan
|
|
First Assistant Camera |
Eoghan Fleming
Andrew O'Reilly
|
|
Second Assistant Camera |
Patrick Moran
|
|
Camera Trainee |
Ian Birney
|
|
Epk Camera Operator |
John Gleeson
|
|
Epk Director |
John Gleeson
|
|
Editing | Additional Editing |
Duncan Christie
Sandy Pereira
|
Editor |
Susan Maggi
|
|
First Assistant Editor |
Luis Freitas
Jeff Geisel
|
|
Digital Colorist |
Drake Conrad
|
|
Project Manager |
Brandon Tobia
|
|
Online Editor |
Angelica Falco
Scott Hannigan
|
|
Dailies Technician |
Greg Feir
|
|
Writing | Writer |
Laura Phillips
|
Novel |
Camilla Gibb
|
|
Crew | Creative Consultant |
Ian Iqbal Rashid
David Vainola
|
Transportation Captain |
Paul Cullen
|
|
Stunt Coordinator |
Brendan Condren
|
|
Dialect Coach |
Rick Lipton
|
|
Post Production Supervisor |
Adam Roberts
|
|
Generator Operator |
Marc Cole
|
|
Actor's Assistant |
Chloe Roessell
|
|
Stand In |
Molly O'Grady
|
|
Chaperone |
Mary Lachaussee
|
|
Specialized Driver |
Paul Taylor
|
|
Special Effects Technician |
Kelvin Byrne
|
|
Picture Car Coordinator |
Karl Moore Lewy
|
|
Driver |
David Leon
Peter Thornton
Eric Keogh
Declan Kavanagh
Michael Curley
Coleman Sharkey
|
|
Carpenter |
Mick Coyne
Stephen Broughal
Richard Phelan
|
|
Catering |
Ivan Melia
Rose Melia
Rachel Melia
|
|
Chef |
Joanne Kane
Robert Maher
Thomas Marvin
|
|
Health and Safety |
Kevin Kearns
|
|
Unit Publicist |
Joanne Byrne
|
|
Legal Services |
Ruth Hunter
Jim Russell
|
|
Visual Effects | Visual Effects Production Manager |
Kelsey Thompson
|
Special Effects Supervisor |
Kevin Byrne
|
|
Visual Effects Supervisor |
Tom Turnbull
|
|
3D Artist |
Terence Krueger
|
|
Compositing Lead |
Tony Cybulski
|
|
Visual Effects Coordinator |
Steve Elliott
|
|
Visual Effects Compositor |
Jerry Seguin
|
|
Visual Effects Producer |
Lara Osland
|
|
Matte Painter |
Zoe Blackbourn
|
|
Directing | Director |
Zeresenay Mehari
|
Script Supervisor |
Emer Conroy
|
|
Second Assistant Director |
Adrienne Greenhalgh
|
|
First Assistant Director |
Gail Munnelly
|
|
Third Assistant Director |
Robert Kiernan
|
|
Assistant Director Trainee |
Ben Barry
Shane McNally
Molly O'Grady
|
|
Script Coordinator |
Miranda Wanamaker
|
|
Lighting | Gaffer |
Simon Magee
|
Best Boy Electric |
Brendan Dempsey
|
|
Electrician |
Tommy Keyes
|
|
Standby Rigger |
Daniel Walsh
|
|
Department | Role | Name |
Join the discussion
Please Log in to comment