Ratings

MetaCritic Rating 53%
TMDB Rating 6.5
IMDB Rating 6.7
RottenTomatoes Rating 52%

Financials

Revenue: $708,962,323

Budget: $200,000,000

Profit: + $508,962,323


Movie Details

Tag Line: No more secrets.

Status: Released

Average Rating: 7

Release Date: Apr 16, 2014

Rating: PG-13

Run Time: 2h 22m

Original Language: English

Website: Link

Production Countries: United States of America

Production Companies: Marvel Entertainment , Columbia Pictures , Matt Tolmach Productions , Avi Arad Productions


Genres


Keywords


People Rated This

None of your friends have rated this title yet

Main Cast

Andrew Garfield

Andrew Garfield

Peter Parker / Spider-Man

Age : 38 | Popularity : 26%

Emma Stone

Emma Stone

Gwen Stacy

Age : 33 | Popularity : 75%

Jamie Foxx

Jamie Foxx

Max Dillon / Electro

Age : 54 | Popularity : 45%

Dane DeHaan

Dane DeHaan

Harry Osborn / Green Goblin

Age : 35 | Popularity : 34%

Colm Feore

Colm Feore

Donald Menken

Age : 63 | Popularity : 18%

Felicity Jones

Felicity Jones

Felicia Hardy

Age : 38 | Popularity : 59%

Paul Giamatti

Paul Giamatti

Aleksei Sytsevich / The Rhino

Age : 54 | Popularity : 31%

Sally Field

Sally Field

Aunt May

Age : 75 | Popularity : 30%

Embeth Davidtz

Embeth Davidtz

Mary Parker

Age : 56 | Popularity : 19%

Campbell Scott

Campbell Scott

Richard Parker

Age : 60 | Popularity : 11%

Marton Csokas

Marton Csokas

Dr. Ashley Kafka

Age : 55 | Popularity : 11%

Louis Cancelmi

Louis Cancelmi

Man in Black Suit

Age : N/A | Popularity : 7%

Max Charles

Max Charles

Young Peter Parker

Age : 18 | Popularity : 16%

B.J. Novak

B.J. Novak

Allistar Smythe

Age : 42 | Popularity : 10%

Sarah Gadon

Sarah Gadon

Kari

Age : 35 | Popularity : 37%

Michael Massee

Michael Massee

Gustav Fiers / The Gentleman

Age : 61 | Popularity : 8%

Jorge Vega

Jorge Vega

Jorge

Age : N/A | Popularity : 3%

Bill Heck

Bill Heck

G-5 Co-Pilot

Age : N/A | Popularity : 15%

Teddy Coluca

Teddy Coluca

Gwen's Cabbie

Age : N/A | Popularity : 10%

Helen Stern

Helen Stern

British Desk Attendant

Age : N/A | Popularity : 3%

Aidy Bryant

Aidy Bryant

Woman in Statue Of Liberty Costume

Age : 35 | Popularity : 5%

Cal McCrystal

Cal McCrystal

Principal Conway

Age : 62 | Popularity : 5%

Anslem Richardson

Anslem Richardson

Times Square Cop

Age : N/A | Popularity : 5%

Mark Doherty

Mark Doherty

Swat Team Leader

Age : N/A | Popularity : 10%

James Colby

James Colby

Lead Officer

Age : 56 | Popularity : 8%

Kari Coleman

Kari Coleman

Helen Stacy

Age : N/A | Popularity : 10%

Skyler Gisondo

Skyler Gisondo

Howard Stacy

Age : 25 | Popularity : 19%

Charlie DePew

Charlie DePew

Philip Stacy

Age : 25 | Popularity : 3%

Robert Newman

Robert Newman

Police Captain

Age : 63 | Popularity : 3%

Adrian Martinez

Adrian Martinez

Bodega Cashier

Age : 50 | Popularity : 18%

Thaddeus Phillips

Thaddeus Phillips

Robber

Age : N/A | Popularity : 3%

James McCauley

James McCauley

Air Traffic Controller

Age : 55 | Popularity : 3%

Rachael McOwen

Rachael McOwen

Dispatcher

Age : N/A | Popularity : 3%

David Shabtai

David Shabtai

Dispatcher

Age : N/A | Popularity : 3%

Greg Connolly

Greg Connolly

Osborn Butler

Age : 58 | Popularity : 11%

Timothy Adams

Timothy Adams

Pilot

Age : 54 | Popularity : 10%

Tug Coker

Tug Coker

Pilot

Age : N/A | Popularity : 8%

Jabari Gray

Jabari Gray

Pilot

Age : N/A | Popularity : 3%

Jamie Lynn Concepcion

Jamie Lynn Concepcion

Jorge's Mother

Age : N/A | Popularity : 8%

Pat Kiernan

Pat Kiernan

NY1 News Anchor

Age : 54 | Popularity : 4%

Jessica Abo

Jessica Abo

NY1 Reporter

Age : N/A | Popularity : 7%

Clem Cheung

Clem Cheung

Chinese Grandpa

Age : N/A | Popularity : 7%

Dusan Hyska

Dusan Hyska

Armed Robber

Age : 54 | Popularity : 3%

Andrei Runtso

Andrei Runtso

Armed Robber

Age : N/A | Popularity : 5%

Brennan Taylor

Brennan Taylor

Ravencroft Guard

Age : N/A | Popularity : 3%

Slate Holmgren

Slate Holmgren

Ravencroft Guard

Age : N/A | Popularity : 4%

Drew Beasley

Drew Beasley

Bully

Age : N/A | Popularity : 3%

Matthew Tronieri

Matthew Tronieri

Bully

Age : N/A | Popularity : 8%

Dario Barosso

Dario Barosso

Bully

Age : N/A | Popularity : 3%

Salvatore L. Rossi

Salvatore L. Rossi

Bully

Age : N/A | Popularity : 3%

Peter KT Tzotchev

Peter KT Tzotchev

Bully

Age : N/A | Popularity : 3%

Paul Urcioli

Paul Urcioli

Doctor

Age : N/A | Popularity : 3%

David Shih

David Shih

Doctor

Age : N/A | Popularity : 3%

Daniel Gerroll

Daniel Gerroll

OsCorp Department Head

Age : 70 | Popularity : 3%

Brian McElhaney

Brian McElhaney

Times Square Bystander

Age : N/A | Popularity : 3%

Jonathan Braylock

Jonathan Braylock

Times Square Bystander

Age : N/A | Popularity : 3%

Steven Hauck

Steven Hauck

Corporate Lawyer

Age : 62 | Popularity : 5%

J.D. Walsh

J.D. Walsh

Dr. Jallings - Science Investigator

Age : 48 | Popularity : 13%

Stan Lee

Stan Lee

Graduation Guest

Age : 95 | Popularity : 46%

Jessica Shea Alverson

Jessica Shea Alverson

Graduation Parent (uncredited)

Age : N/A | Popularity : 3%

Stefanie Barry

Stefanie Barry

Times Square driver (uncredited)

Age : N/A | Popularity : 3%

Chris Cooper

Chris Cooper

Norman Osborn (uncredited)

Age : 70 | Popularity : 27%

BJ Davis

BJ Davis

NYPD Officer (uncredited)

Age : 69 | Popularity : 6%

Julia Davis

Julia Davis

NYPD Officer (uncredited)

Age : 48 | Popularity : 4%

Frank Deal

Frank Deal

Agent Berkley (uncredited)

Age : 63 | Popularity : 12%

Odette Warder Henderson

Odette Warder Henderson

Pedestrian (uncredited)

Age : N/A | Popularity : 3%

Denis Leary

Denis Leary

Captain Stacy (uncredited)

Age : 64 | Popularity : 16%

Lynn Marocola

Lynn Marocola

Times Square Tourist (uncredited)

Age : N/A | Popularity : 11%

Josh Elliott Pickel

Josh Elliott Pickel

Bully (uncredited)

Age : 20 | Popularity : 3%

Jacob Rodier

Jacob Rodier

Simon Stacy (uncredited)

Age : N/A | Popularity : 10%

Martin Sheen

Martin Sheen

Uncle Ben (uncredited)

Age : 81 | Popularity : 23%


Crew

Department Role Name
Sound Original Music Composer
Hans Zimmer
Hans Zimmer
Junkie XL
Junkie XL
Johnny Marr
Johnny Marr
Pharrell Williams
Pharrell Williams
Orchestrator
Kevin Kaska
Kevin Kaska
Sound Designer
Eric A. Norris
Eric A. Norris
Musician
Arturo Sandoval
Arturo Sandoval
Foley
Robin Harlan
Robin Harlan
Sarah Monat
Sarah Monat
ADR Editor
Michael Magill
Michael Magill
Dialogue Editor
David V. Butler
David V. Butler
Sean Massey
Sean Massey
Robert Troy
Robert Troy
Sound Effects Editor
Luis Galdames
Luis Galdames
Lee Gilmore
Lee Gilmore
Hamilton Sterling
Hamilton Sterling
Boom Operator
Kira Smith
Kira Smith
Supervising Sound Editor
Addison Teague
Addison Teague
Music Editor
Nevin Seus
Nevin Seus
Supervising ADR Editor
David A. Cohen
David A. Cohen
Supervising Dialogue Editor
Teri E. Dorman
Teri E. Dorman
Editing Editor
Pietro Scalia
Pietro Scalia
Additional Editor
Elliot Graham
Elliot Graham
Robert Mead
Robert Mead
Digital Intermediate Editor
Mandy Arnold
Mandy Arnold
Assistant Editor
Kat Spiess
Kat Spiess
Robert Drwila
Robert Drwila
Jason Fields
Jason Fields
Digital Intermediate Producer
Morning Star Schott
Morning Star Schott
Erin Davis
Erin Davis
Stereoscopic Editor
Dhirendra Chhatpar
Dhirendra Chhatpar
Priyal Mahadik
Priyal Mahadik
Vaibhav Marathe
Vaibhav Marathe
Harikrishna Dubey
Harikrishna Dubey
Online Editor
Sachin Patidar
Sachin Patidar
Benjamin Sutor
Benjamin Sutor
Neelkanth Mapara
Neelkanth Mapara
First Assistant Editor
Brett M. Reed
Brett M. Reed
Colorist
Kevin Krout
Kevin Krout
Sean Dunckley
Sean Dunckley
Art Production Design
Mark Friedberg
Mark Friedberg
Supervising Art Director
Richard L. Johnson
Richard L. Johnson
Set Decoration
Susan Bode
Susan Bode
Storyboard Artist
Brick Mason
Brick Mason
Jay Martin
Jay Martin
Robert Consing
Robert Consing
Props
Isaac Gabaeff
Isaac Gabaeff
Michael Powsner
Michael Powsner
Gabu Camilo
Gabu Camilo
Jessie Pellegrino
Jessie Pellegrino
Ruby De Jesus
Ruby De Jesus
Assistant Art Director
David Stein
David Stein
Eric Lewis Beauzay
Eric Lewis Beauzay
Stephen Morahan
Stephen Morahan
Rachel Nemec
Rachel Nemec
Ryan Heck
Ryan Heck
Malchus Janocko
Malchus Janocko
Mark Pollard
Mark Pollard
Matthew Jeffrey Sama
Matthew Jeffrey Sama
Joseph Michael Tenga
Joseph Michael Tenga
Scott Dougan
Scott Dougan
Art Direction
Kim Jennings
Kim Jennings
Graphic Designer
Maki Takenouchi
Maki Takenouchi
Timothy Peel
Timothy Peel
Concept Artist
Emmanuel Shiu
Emmanuel Shiu
Henry Fong
Henry Fong
Jonathan Bach
Jonathan Bach
Scott Lukowski
Scott Lukowski
Jared Krichevsky
Jared Krichevsky
Joshua Min
Joshua Min
Luca Nemolato
Luca Nemolato
Kelton Cram
Kelton Cram
Christian Pearce
Christian Pearce
Michael Kutsche
Michael Kutsche
Steffen Reichstadt
Steffen Reichstadt
Aaron Sims
Aaron Sims
Francesco Corvino
Francesco Corvino
Gregory Hill
Gregory Hill
Long Ouyang
Long Ouyang
Property Master
Sandy Hamilton
Sandy Hamilton
Daniel Boxer
Daniel Boxer
Art Department Coordinator
Douglas Poland
Douglas Poland
Set Designer
Tim Croshaw
Tim Croshaw
Noelle King
Noelle King
Greensman
Tim Zydel
Tim Zydel
Conceptual Design
Ben Mauro
Ben Mauro
Robert O. Simons
Robert O. Simons
Justin Claus Harder
Justin Claus Harder
Leadman
Bruce Lee Gross
Bruce Lee Gross
Harvey Goldberg
Harvey Goldberg
Set Decorating Coordinator
Tina Khayat
Tina Khayat
Textile Artist
David Paulin
David Paulin
Construction Coordinator
Joseph S. Alfieri
Joseph S. Alfieri
Painter
Jason Logerot
Jason Logerot
Set Decoration Buyer
Valerie Nolan
Valerie Nolan
Sculptor
Steven Saunders
Steven Saunders
Production Executive Producer
Stan Lee
Stan Lee
E. Bennett Walsh
E. Bennett Walsh
Producer
Avi Arad
Avi Arad
Matt Tolmach
Matt Tolmach
Casting
Kathleen Chopin
Kathleen Chopin
Production Manager
Denise Pinckley
Denise Pinckley
Daniel Carbo
Daniel Carbo
Travel Coordinator
Dawn Mountain
Dawn Mountain
Location Manager
Jason Farrar
Jason Farrar
Publicist
Julie Kuehndorf
Julie Kuehndorf
Production Supervisor
Angela Quiles
Angela Quiles
Production Coordinator
Meghan K. Wicker
Meghan K. Wicker
Tekin Cetinkaya
Tekin Cetinkaya
Adesola Adeyeye
Adesola Adeyeye
Lauren Heath
Lauren Heath
Background Casting Director
Jennifer Sabel
Jennifer Sabel
ADR Voice Casting
Ashley Lambert
Ashley Lambert
Extras Casting
Madina Milana
Madina Milana
Grant Wilfley
Grant Wilfley
Location Coordinator
Julie Solomon
Julie Solomon
Casting Associate
Rori Bergman
Rori Bergman
Extras Casting Assistant
Dakota Zantay
Dakota Zantay
Jackie Snyder
Jackie Snyder
Yelda Gurkan
Yelda Gurkan
Production Secretary
Amanda O'Reilly
Amanda O'Reilly
Writing Characters
Stan Lee
Stan Lee
Steve Ditko
Steve Ditko
Screenplay
Alex Kurtzman
Alex Kurtzman
Roberto Orci
Roberto Orci
Jeff Pinkner
Jeff Pinkner
Story
Alex Kurtzman
Alex Kurtzman
Roberto Orci
Roberto Orci
James Vanderbilt
James Vanderbilt
Jeff Pinkner
Jeff Pinkner
Costume & Make-Up Costume Design
Deborah Lynn Scott
Deborah Lynn Scott
Makeup Department Head
John Caglione Jr.
John Caglione Jr.
Makeup Artist
Ve Neill
Ve Neill
Stephen M. Kelley
Stephen M. Kelley
LaLette Littlejohn
LaLette Littlejohn
Sarah Rubano
Sarah Rubano
Set Costumer
Carmia Marshall
Carmia Marshall
Deborah Zimmerman
Deborah Zimmerman
Stephen Pardee
Stephen Pardee
Laura Wolford
Laura Wolford
John Porto
John Porto
Erika Goyzueta
Erika Goyzueta
Malcolm Phipps
Malcolm Phipps
Catharine Stuart
Catharine Stuart
Angielette Smith
Angielette Smith
Costume Assistant
Alexis Forte
Alexis Forte
Brooke Bennett
Brooke Bennett
Bryan Czerniawski
Bryan Czerniawski
Franny Bohar
Franny Bohar
Sarah Holden
Sarah Holden
Costume Supervisor
Donna Maloney
Donna Maloney
Lisa Lovaas
Lisa Lovaas
Nicole Greenbaum
Nicole Greenbaum
Amy R. Burt
Amy R. Burt
Costumer
Deborah Zimmerman
Deborah Zimmerman
Laura Wolford
Laura Wolford
Dani Phelps
Dani Phelps
Wade Sullivan
Wade Sullivan
Tsigie White
Tsigie White
Wendy Yang Bailey
Wendy Yang Bailey
Hana Scott-Suhrstedt
Hana Scott-Suhrstedt
Ashley Beatty
Ashley Beatty
Lucy Cobbs
Lucy Cobbs
Rudy Mance
Rudy Mance
Suzanne Pakier
Suzanne Pakier
Amy L. Teets
Amy L. Teets
Sarah Yellin
Sarah Yellin
Alicia Boue
Alicia Boue
Key Makeup Artist
Vincent Schicchi
Vincent Schicchi
Hair Department Head
Angel De Angelis
Angel De Angelis
Hairstylist
Deidra Dixon
Deidra Dixon
Fríða Aradóttir
Fríða Aradóttir
Lisa Hazell
Lisa Hazell
Costume Illustrator
Jerad Marantz
Jerad Marantz
Assistant Costume Designer
Meghan Kasperlik
Meghan Kasperlik
Mitchell Travers
Mitchell Travers
Chrissy Callan
Chrissy Callan
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Peter Montagna
Peter Montagna
Tami Lane
Tami Lane
Costume Coordinator
Valerie Klarich
Valerie Klarich
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Josh Turi
Josh Turi
Key Hair Stylist
Jasen Joseph Sica
Jasen Joseph Sica
Wardrobe Supervisor
Martha Smith
Martha Smith
Ager/Dyer
Troy David
Troy David
Contact Lens Designer
Cristina Patterson
Cristina Patterson
Wigmaker
Hil Cook
Hil Cook
Contact Lens Technician
Zachary Ripps
Zachary Ripps
Directing First Assistant Director
Bruce Moriarty
Bruce Moriarty
Steve Love
Steve Love
Michael Lerman
Michael Lerman
Director
Marc Webb
Marc Webb
Script Supervisor
Jessica Lichtner
Jessica Lichtner
Wendy Lee Roberts
Wendy Lee Roberts
Crew Stunt Coordinator
Andy Armstrong
Andy Armstrong
James Armstrong
James Armstrong
Special Effects Coordinator
Joe Digaetano
Joe Digaetano
Visual Effects Editor
Linda Drake
Linda Drake
Mark Herman
Mark Herman
Pilot
Al Cerullo
Al Cerullo
Transportation Captain
James Fanning
James Fanning
Stunts
BJ Davis
BJ Davis
Julia Davis
Julia Davis
Scenic Artist
Kathryn C. McGinnis
Kathryn C. McGinnis
Marc Connor
Marc Connor
Eric de Jesus
Eric de Jesus
Max Grafe
Max Grafe
Christopher Kay
Christopher Kay
Diana Shaller
Diana Shaller
Dialect Coach
Elizabeth Himelstein
Elizabeth Himelstein
Studio Teachers
Donna Belsky
Donna Belsky
CG Supervisor
Stephane Paris
Stephane Paris
Robert Winter
Robert Winter
Chris Waegner
Chris Waegner
Digital Effects Supervisor
David Alexander Smith
David Alexander Smith
Special Effects Technician
Sean Amborn
Sean Amborn
Roland Blancaflor
Roland Blancaflor
Kurt Harris
Kurt Harris
Warren Dion Smith
Warren Dion Smith
Jack Mortellaro Jr.
Jack Mortellaro Jr.
Pete Kelley
Pete Kelley
H. Barclay Aaris
H. Barclay Aaris
Claire Prebble
Claire Prebble
Stephen Edwards
Stephen Edwards
Cat Auburn
Cat Auburn
Joaquin Loyzaga
Joaquin Loyzaga
Jamie Rencen
Jamie Rencen
Compositors
Wayne Jaworskyj
Wayne Jaworskyj
Jacob Jared Jones
Jacob Jared Jones
Joo-Hwan Park
Joo-Hwan Park
Jessica Wolff
Jessica Wolff
Production Controller
Tamara Bally
Tamara Bally
Generator Operator
Michael A. Leo
Michael A. Leo
Mark Kahn
Mark Kahn
Marine Coordinator
J. Wilfrid White
J. Wilfrid White
Carpenter
Christopher Rovira
Christopher Rovira
Glen A. Gregory
Glen A. Gregory
Anthony Dunne
Anthony Dunne
Techno Crane Operator
Evan Nelson
Evan Nelson
Video Assist Operator
Stephen Fitzgerald
Stephen Fitzgerald
Adam Smelin
Adam Smelin
Software Engineer
Lisa Curtis Saunders
Lisa Curtis Saunders
Camera Director of Photography
Dan Mindel
Dan Mindel
Camera Operator
Petr Hlinomaz
Petr Hlinomaz
Thomas Lappin
Thomas Lappin
Philippe Carr-Forster
Philippe Carr-Forster
Ted Chu
Ted Chu
William Klayer
William Klayer
George Peters
George Peters
Steadicam Operator
David Chameides
David Chameides
Still Photographer
Niko Tavernise
Niko Tavernise
Second Unit Director of Photography
Bruce McCleery
Bruce McCleery
Assistant Camera
Sylvia James
Sylvia James
Abner Medina
Abner Medina
Ultimate Arm Operator
Michael Nelson
Michael Nelson
Aerial Director of Photography
Phil Pastuhov
Phil Pastuhov
Aerial Camera Technician
Eric Dvorsky
Eric Dvorsky
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Gavin Fernandez
Gavin Fernandez
Braden Belmonte
Braden Belmonte
Key Grip
Charley Gilleran
Charley Gilleran
Charlie Marroquin
Charlie Marroquin
George Patsos
George Patsos
Mike Yurich
Mike Yurich
Dolly Grip
Chris Jones
Chris Jones
Rick Marroquin
Rick Marroquin
Christopher M. Elassad
Christopher M. Elassad
Andrew Sweeney
Andrew Sweeney
First Assistant "B" Camera
Keith B. Davis
Keith B. Davis
First Assistant "A" Camera
Nino Neuboeck
Nino Neuboeck
Sergius Nafa
Sergius Nafa
Camera Production Assistant
Ben Noftzger
Ben Noftzger
Loren Azlein
Loren Azlein
Matt Hedges
Matt Hedges
Tricia Mears
Tricia Mears
First Assistant Camera
Willie "Chan" Estrada
Willie "Chan" Estrada
Christopher B. Green
Christopher B. Green
Paul Colangelo
Paul Colangelo
Libra Head Technician
Jason Cortazzo
Jason Cortazzo
Craig Nix
Craig Nix
Digital Imaging Technician
David Satin
David Satin
Matthew Selkirk
Matthew Selkirk
J. Eric Camp
J. Eric Camp
Best Boy Grip
Nick Haines-Stiles
Nick Haines-Stiles
Kevin Gilligan
Kevin Gilligan
Second Assistant "B" Camera
John Oliveri
John Oliveri
Jelani Atu Wilson
Jelani Atu Wilson
Second Assistant Camera
Michael J. DiCarlo
Michael J. DiCarlo
Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor
Jerome Chen
Jerome Chen
Bryan Godwin
Bryan Godwin
Ashley Beck
Ashley Beck
Don Lee
Don Lee
Gregory L. McMurry
Gregory L. McMurry
Erik Nordby
Erik Nordby
Stereoscopic Supervisor
Ed W. Marsh
Ed W. Marsh
Rohan Tirkey
Rohan Tirkey
Barry O'Brien
Barry O'Brien
Justin Jones
Justin Jones
Akhilesh Jain
Akhilesh Jain
Oliver Allen-Wielebnowski
Oliver Allen-Wielebnowski
Matthew DeJohn
Matthew DeJohn
Visual Effects Producer
Kim Lee
Kim Lee
Rhonda C. Gunner
Rhonda C. Gunner
John Clinton
John Clinton
Doug Oddy
Doug Oddy
Jay Warren
Jay Warren
VFX Editor
Tom Driscoll
Tom Driscoll
Luke Botteron
Luke Botteron
Nick Murphy
Nick Murphy
Animation Supervisor
Daryl Sawchuk
Daryl Sawchuk
David Schaub
David Schaub
Animation
Avner Engel
Avner Engel
Eddie Prickett
Eddie Prickett
Mike Dharney
Mike Dharney
Kevin Webb
Kevin Webb
Senior Animator
Mike Dharney
Mike Dharney
Julius Kwan
Julius Kwan
In-Ah Roediger
In-Ah Roediger
Visual Effects Coordinator
Romy Webster
Romy Webster
Valeria di Gabriele
Valeria di Gabriele
Tyler Cordova
Tyler Cordova
Dan Cortez
Dan Cortez
Hugh Brompton
Hugh Brompton
Ann Chow
Ann Chow
Claudia Li
Claudia Li
Annie-Claude Lapierre
Annie-Claude Lapierre
Jessica Carrington
Jessica Carrington
Megan Wong
Megan Wong
Sam Marks
Sam Marks
Amanda Hui
Amanda Hui
Maria Ximena Lozano
Maria Ximena Lozano
Holly Price
Holly Price
Veronica Kablan
Veronica Kablan
Adrian J. Sciutto
Adrian J. Sciutto
Phelicia Sperrazzo
Phelicia Sperrazzo
Andrew Turner
Andrew Turner
Joel Binder
Joel Binder
Josh Fritchie
Josh Fritchie
Shu Fujita
Shu Fujita
Robin Garcia
Robin Garcia
Jean Ho
Jean Ho
Jeffrey John Howard
Jeffrey John Howard
Meghan O'Brien
Meghan O'Brien
Compositing Supervisor
Matthew Kemper
Matthew Kemper
Harimander Singh Khalsa
Harimander Singh Khalsa
Christian Irles
Christian Irles
Adam Ghering
Adam Ghering
VFX Artist
Aaron Williams
Aaron Williams
Lead Animator
Max Tyrie
Max Tyrie
Richard Spriggs
Richard Spriggs
Glen Sylvester
Glen Sylvester
Visual Effects Production Manager
Andrew Poole
Andrew Poole
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Patrick Smith
Patrick Smith
Gavin Wright
Gavin Wright
Special Effects Supervisor
Alex Falkner
Alex Falkner
Modelling Supervisor
Marvin Kim
Marvin Kim
Animation Coordinator
Mairin Platt
Mairin Platt
3D Modeller
Srinath Tammina
Srinath Tammina
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Greg DiGiacomo
Greg DiGiacomo
Lighting Electrician
Boris Cifuentes
Boris Cifuentes
Brett Heicher
Brett Heicher
James J. Ferris
James J. Ferris
Rob Riccobono
Rob Riccobono
Richard Macdonald
Richard Macdonald
Sebastien Nicolet
Sebastien Nicolet
Jon D. Morrison
Jon D. Morrison
Jim Grout
Jim Grout
Jerad Molkenthin
Jerad Molkenthin
Carl Casano
Carl Casano
Daniel E. Joyce
Daniel E. Joyce
Inyoung Choi
Inyoung Choi
Frank Duffy III
Frank Duffy III
Gregory Michael Baney
Gregory Michael Baney
Gabe Munitz-Alessio
Gabe Munitz-Alessio
James Phelps
James Phelps
Brad Printz
Brad Printz
George Selden
George Selden
Gaffer
Christopher Prampin
Christopher Prampin
Eric Boncher
Eric Boncher
Best Boy Electrician
Ryan Rodriguez
Ryan Rodriguez
Key Rigging Grip
Craig Vaccaro
Craig Vaccaro
Eric Gearity
Eric Gearity
Lighting Technician
Blaise Miller
Blaise Miller
John L. Dardis
John L. Dardis
Thomas Beczynski
Thomas Beczynski
Spencer Snygg
Spencer Snygg
Lighting Artist
Oleksandr Vozniuk
Oleksandr Vozniuk
Stephen Borneman
Stephen Borneman
Brian Kloc
Brian Kloc
Rigging Gaffer
Derek Murphy
Derek Murphy
Patrick Fontana
Patrick Fontana
Best Boy Electric
Christian May
Christian May
Rigging Grip
Jesse Pelikan
Jesse Pelikan
Aaron Randall
Aaron Randall
Lighting Programmer
Edward Read
Edward Read
Benoit Richard
Benoit Richard
Department Role Name

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment