Ratings
Financials
Revenue: $0
Budget: $9,040,303
Profit: - $-9,040,303
Movie Details
Tag Line:
Status: Released
Average Rating: 6
Release Date: Oct 6, 2007
Rating:
Run Time: 1h 31m
Original Language: English
Website: -
Production Countries: United Kingdom
Production Companies: Blue Rider Pictures , Bauer Martinez Studios
Genres
Keywords
People Rated This
Main Cast
Crew
Department | Role | Name |
---|---|---|
Production | Casting |
John Hubbard
Daniel Hubbard
|
Co-Producer |
Ros Hubbard
|
|
Producer |
Philippe Martinez
Alan Latham
Thomas Mattinson
|
|
Production Secretary |
Catherine Russell
Paula Da Costa
|
|
Production Coordinator |
Sarah Wheale
|
|
Executive Producer |
Jonathan Weisgal
Alastair Burlingham
|
|
Line Producer |
Donna Grey
|
|
Assistant Production Coordinator |
Scott Eaton
|
|
Production Runner |
Tom Fenwick Smith
|
|
Casting Assistant |
Tom Swayne
|
|
Executive In Charge Of Production |
Burdette Anderson
|
|
Sound | Sound Editor |
Adrian Rhodes
|
Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Adrian Rhodes
Sven Taits
|
|
Original Music Composer |
Guy Farley
|
|
Foley Artist |
Rick Gould
|
|
Supervising Sound Editor |
Tim Hands
Nigel Mills
|
|
Assistant Sound Editor |
Gavin Rose
|
|
Music Supervisor |
Phil Hope
|
|
Sound Assistant |
Andrew Rowe
|
|
Musician |
Steve Mair
|
|
Foley Editor |
Phil Freudenfeld
|
|
ADR Mixer |
Colin Cooper
|
|
Foley Mixer |
Colin Cooper
|
|
Boom Operator |
Simon Brown
|
|
Sound Recordist |
Derek Norman
|
|
Editing | Editor |
David Freeman
|
EPK Editor |
Henry Bateman
|
|
First Assistant Editor |
Mark Burton
|
|
Online Editor |
Justin Eely
|
|
Senior Colorist |
Tim Waller
|
|
Art | Art Direction |
Stuart Kearns
Tom Whitehead
Alex Merchant
|
Construction Manager |
Tony Graysmark
|
|
Production Design |
Simon Waters
|
|
Crew | Stunt Double |
Paul Lowe
|
Post Production Supervisor |
Stephen Barker
|
|
Post-Production Manager |
Katie Shahrokh
|
|
Scenic Artist |
Howard Weaver
|
|
Executive Music Producer |
Mikael Carlsson
|
|
Floor Runner |
Kate Brontë-Stewart
|
|
Unit Medic |
Morag Webster
|
|
Chef |
Gavin Woods
Jack Yiokoumi
|
|
Video Assist Operator |
Leanne Flinn
|
|
Post Production Assistant |
Fiona Mackay
|
|
Post Production Consulting |
John Mateer
|
|
Camera | Director of Photography |
Emmanuel Kadosh
|
Epk Camera Operator |
Henry Bateman
|
|
Grip |
Nick Ray
|
|
Assistant Camera |
Ben Perry
|
|
Directing | Director |
Bill Clark
|
Third Assistant Director |
Carley Lane
|
|
Script Supervisor |
Cathy Doubleday
|
|
First Assistant Director |
David Daniels
|
|
Second Assistant Director |
Simon Morris
|
|
Writing | Writer |
Bill Clark
|
Book |
Susan Wojciechowski
|
|
Lighting | Best Boy Electric |
James Smith-Pryor
|
Gaffer |
Nimi Getter
|
|
Visual Effects | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Kit Monkman
|
Digital Compositor |
Andrew Fensom
Michael Ghelfi
Ainslie Harris
Lewis Saunders
|
|
Costume & Make-Up | Costume Supervisor |
Heather Howell
|
Costume Design |
Maria Price
|
|
Hair Designer |
Amelia Brauer
|
|
Makeup Designer |
Amelia Brauer
|
|
Makeup Artist |
Karen Evans
|
|
Costume Assistant |
Pookie Russell
|
|
Department | Role | Name |
Join the discussion
Please Log in to comment