Ratings
Financials
Revenue: $0
Budget: $0
Profit: - $0
Movie Details
Tag Line:
Status: Released
Average Rating: 6
Release Date: May 17, 2019
Rating:
Run Time: 1h 34m
Original Language: English
Website: -
Production Countries: United States of America
Production Companies: Topic Studios , Watch This Ready
Genres
Keywords
People Rated This
Main Cast
Crew
Department | Role | Name |
---|---|---|
Sound | Music Supervisor |
Linda Cohen
|
ADR Recordist |
William Tabanou
Chris White
|
|
Supervising Sound Editor |
Ryan Billia
|
|
Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Ryan Billia
|
|
Sound Editor |
Natalia Saavedra Brychcy
|
|
Foley Artist |
Leslie Bloome
Joanna Fang
|
|
Sound Mixer |
Clayton Perry
Aaron DelGrosso
|
|
Original Music Composer |
Jon Natchez
Martin Mabz
|
|
Foley Mixer |
Nick Seaman
|
|
Dialogue Editor |
Beau Emory
|
|
Foley Editor |
Laura Heinzinger
Hayley Livingston
|
|
Boom Operator |
Thomas Claire
Jason Demmon
Guillaume Chevalier
|
|
Production | Associate Producer |
Alex Mauriello
Sam Kretchmar
Derek Rubin
Talia Cohen
Emily Korteweg
Jess Ford
|
Production Coordinator |
Alex Mauriello
|
|
Casting |
Jessica Kelly
Rebecca Dealy
|
|
Producer |
Michael Angelo Covino
Noah Lang
Kyle Marvin
|
|
Line Producer |
Sébastien Aubert
|
|
Local Casting |
Heidi K. Eklund
|
|
Executive Producer |
Michael Bloom
Adam Pincus
Ryan Heller
Gilda Moratti
|
|
Background Casting Director |
Lexa Hayes
|
|
Assistant Production Coordinator |
Rabia Sultana
Sasha Abed
|
|
Unit Production Manager |
Derek Rubin
|
|
Co-Executive Producer |
Jason Fisher
|
|
Location Manager |
Jess Ford
|
|
Camera | Key Grip |
Justice Whitaker
Dylan Kaplowitz
|
First Assistant Camera |
Logan Gee
Robert Ko
Grayson Horan
Alton Richardson
|
|
Second Unit Director of Photography |
Sam Kretchmar
|
|
Director of Photography |
Zach Kuperstein
|
|
Digital Imaging Technician |
Thomas Emmet Ashton
|
|
Best Boy Grip |
Robbie Mack
|
|
Steadicam Operator |
Brendan Poutier
|
|
Still Photographer |
Eugénie Pigeonnier
|
|
Additional Grip |
Kieran McShane
|
|
Editing | Consulting Editor |
Steve Hoover
|
Editor |
Sara Shaw
|
|
Additional Editor |
Thomas Emmet Ashton
|
|
Directing | First Assistant Director |
Chadd Harbold
|
Director |
Michael Angelo Covino
|
|
Second Assistant Director |
Hannah Sheinkopf
Alex Burstein
|
|
Writing | Writer |
Michael Angelo Covino
Kyle Marvin
|
Crew | Stunt Coordinator |
Corey Pierno
|
Stunts |
Michael Archambault
Stefan Manz
Michael Carew
|
|
Art | Set Decoration |
Katie Lobel
|
Set Designer |
James Siewert
Adrianne Davis
|
|
Leadman |
John Nunn
|
|
Set Dresser |
John Nunn
|
|
Art Direction |
Kaili Corcoran
Leo Swartz
|
|
Property Master |
Emily Potter
|
|
Assistant Property Master |
Kelly Reckert
|
|
Lighting | Gaffer |
Ted Maroney
|
Best Boy Electric |
Andrew Naugle
|
|
Costume & Make-Up | Wardrobe Supervisor |
Tuezday Naper
Lisa Montalvo
|
Costume Design |
Callan Stokes
|
|
Makeup Department Head |
Susie Bua
|
|
Hair Department Head |
Susie Bua
|
|
Makeup Artist |
Doria Riker
Stella Bouzakis
|
|
Department | Role | Name |
Join the discussion
Please Log in to comment