Ratings
Financials
Revenue: $41,142,379
Budget: $34,000,000
Profit: + $7,142,379
Movie Details
Tag Line: The ones who changed will change everything
Status: Released
Average Rating: 7
Release Date: Jul 25, 2018
Rating: PG-13
Run Time: 1h 45m
Original Language: English
Website: Link
Production Countries: United States of America
Production Companies: 21 Laps Entertainment , 20th Century Fox
Genres
Keywords
People Rated This
Main Cast
Crew
Department | Role | Name |
---|---|---|
Production | Casting |
John Papsidera
Barbara Harris
|
Producer |
Shawn Levy
Daniel S. Levine
|
|
Unit Production Manager |
John H. Starke
|
|
Co-Producer |
H.H. Cooper
|
|
Extras Casting |
Rose Locke
|
|
Production Supervisor |
Jennifer Teves
|
|
Location Manager |
Kyle Hinshaw
|
|
Casting Associate |
Caitlin Well
Kim Winther
|
|
Casting Coordinator |
Suzanne Yavuz
|
|
Post Production Coordinator |
Katherine M. Shafer
|
|
Production Accountant |
Robert Lane
|
|
Production Coordinator |
Chip Clanton
|
|
Production Secretary |
Douglas Settles
|
|
Crew | Stunts |
Jack Gill
Jane Oshita
Esteban Cueto
Gary Hymes
Felipe Savahge
Jalil Jay Lynch
Rob Mars
Katie Gill
Andy Gill
Elena Sanchez
Jef Groff
John Dixon
Stephen Conroy
Debbie Evans
Joshua Lamboy
Paul E. Short
Cal Johnson
Emily Brobst
Jennifer Cocker
Gianni Biasetti Jr.
Jennifer Badger
Regis Harrington
Dean Grimes
T. Ryan Mooney
Carl Anthony Nespoli
Kara Petersen
Dean Bailey
Tony McFarr
Stephen Dunlevy
Erik Rondell
Bob Fisher
Andy Rusk
Ted Barba
Reece Fleetwood
Crystal Hooks
Jaye Tyroff
Brionna Maria Lynch
Garrett Hammond
Mark Chadwick
Nicole Marines
Jon Walker Schmidt
Julia Maggio
Sarah Reagin
Christopher Parker
Marc Canonizado
Rico Burgos
Jenni Ivers
Anderson Martin
Jordan Salmon
Marian Sing
Jacob Hugghins
Austin Seifert
Jess Durham
Greg Dela Riva
Jessica Nam
Shai Debroux
Kevin Chase
Miles Brew
Tony Vo
Nathan Moore
Chris Schmidt Jr.
Madeline Miller
Kathryn Howard
Alexis Lord
Angel Lia Spitale
Diandra Stoddard
Tony Falcon
Summer Cain
Austin Gill
Jessica Holler
Tyndall Ortiz
Nelson Ramos
Gabrielle Stein
Rich Volp
Donte Walker
|
Stunt Coordinator |
Jack Gill
Andy Gill
|
|
Studio Teacher |
Carolyn Crimley
|
|
Choreographer |
Sean Bankhead
|
|
Video Assist Operator |
Samuel R. Harrison III
|
|
Dialect Coach |
Kohli Calhoun
|
|
Visual Effects Editor |
Laura Creecy
Martin Allan Kloner
|
|
Techno Crane Operator |
Jason Talbert
|
|
Unit Publicist |
Rachael M. Roth
|
|
Post Production Supervisor |
Lily Gwyer-Miller
Rand Geiger
|
|
Special Effects Coordinator |
David Pahoa
|
|
Drone Operator |
Scott Montgomery
|
|
Scenic Artist |
Derek J. Hawthorne
John Greg Moncrief
Tammie Chunn Trimble
|
|
Set Medic |
Stacy Levendusky
|
|
Directing | Second Unit Director |
Jack Gill
|
Director |
Jennifer Yuh Nelson
|
|
First Assistant Director |
H.H. Cooper
|
|
Second Assistant Director |
Kristen Ploucha
|
|
Script Supervisor |
Steve Gehrke
|
|
Second Unit First Assistant Director |
Jeff Hubbard
|
|
Second Second Assistant Director |
Shanalyna C. Palmer
|
|
Camera | Second Unit Director of Photography |
Paul Hughen
|
Director of Photography |
Kramer Morgenthau
|
|
Steadicam Operator |
Christopher TJ McGuire
|
|
Still Photographer |
Daniel C. McFadden
Kelly A. Cook
|
|
Camera Operator |
Onofrio Nino Pansini
Don Devine
Cooper Dunn
|
|
First Assistant "A" Camera |
Alessandro Di Meo
|
|
Drone Pilot |
Louie Northern
|
|
Dolly Grip |
Jim Leidholdt
|
|
First Assistant Camera |
John Rex Woodward
|
|
First Assistant "B" Camera |
Brandon Dauzat
|
|
Second Assistant "A" Camera |
Trey Twitty
|
|
Second Assistant "B" Camera |
Mike Fisher
|
|
Camera Loader |
John C. Hoffler Jr.
|
|
Sound | Music |
Benjamin Wallfisch
|
Assistant Sound Editor |
Smokey Cloud
|
|
Sound Effects Editor |
David Grimaldi
Chris Terhune
Katie Halliday
|
|
Supervising Sound Editor |
Warren Hendriks
Will Files
|
|
Foley Artist |
Steve Baine
|
|
Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Andy Nelson
|
|
ADR Supervisor |
David V. Butler
|
|
Music Editor |
Amanda Goodpaster
|
|
Dialogue Editor |
Polly McKinnon
Ryan Cole
|
|
Supervising ADR Editor |
Lisa J. Levine
|
|
Orchestrator |
Peter Bateman
David J. Krystal
|
|
Music Supervisor |
Deva Anderson
|
|
Sound Mixer |
Mary H. Ellis
|
|
First Assistant Sound Editor |
Melissa Lytle
|
|
Boom Operator |
James Peterson
|
|
Foley Recordist |
Peter Persaud
|
|
Sound Recordist |
Luke Schwarzweller
|
|
ADR Mixer |
Daniel Douglass
|
|
Music Coordinator |
Rachel Lautzenheiser
|
|
ADR Recordist |
Michael Ann Young
|
|
Editing | Editor |
Maryann Brandon
Dean Zimmerman
|
Digital Intermediate Editor |
Everette Webber
|
|
Digital Intermediate Producer |
Nancy Fuller
|
|
First Assistant Editor |
Jane Tones
|
|
Assistant Editor |
Michael Goldberg
Armando J. Sanchez
Katheryn Naranjo
|
|
Costume & Make-Up | Costume Consultant |
Leesa Evans
|
Costume Design |
Mary Claire Hannan
|
|
Makeup Designer |
Donald Mowat
|
|
Costume Supervisor |
Joulles Wright
Dana Kay Hart
|
|
Seamstress |
Carrie Clever
|
|
Key Costumer |
Phillip Howard
|
|
Key Hair Stylist |
Lance Aldredge
|
|
Key Makeup Artist |
Amanda Bianchi
|
|
Hair Department Head |
Dena Gibson
|
|
Costume Coordinator |
Kenya Morgan
|
|
Visual Effects | Special Effects Supervisor |
Michael Lantieri
|
Visual Effects Producer |
Julia Neighly
|
|
Visual Effects Supervisor |
Björn Mayer
|
|
VFX Editor |
Laura Creecy
|
|
Visual Effects Coordinator |
Joseph O'Sullivan
Willa Whalen
Kylee Fittipaldi
Erin Bryan
|
|
Writing | Writer |
Chad Hodge
|
Novel |
Alexandra Bracken
|
|
Art | Production Design |
Russell Barnes
|
Art Direction |
Paul D. Kelly
|
|
Construction Coordinator |
Douglas Womack
|
|
Property Master |
Michael Sabo
|
|
Set Decoration |
Frank Galline
|
|
Leadman |
Lawrence Heap
David Aikman
|
|
Storyboard Artist |
Thomas A. Nelson
|
|
Art Department Coordinator |
Ron Hammond
|
|
Assistant Art Director |
Nathan Krochmal
|
|
Graphic Designer |
Shaquana Simmons
|
|
Greensman |
Kenneth Miles
|
|
Set Designer |
Omar Foster
|
|
Assistant Property Master |
Brett Chapman
|
|
Lighting | Gaffer |
Anthony 'Spike' Simms
|
Rigging Gaffer |
Art Schultz
|
|
Lighting Technician |
Colin Lutke
Sergio Munoz Jr.
Ted Nimz
|
|
Key Rigging Grip |
Francis Harlan
|
|
Rigging Grip |
Justin Bernhard
Clint Mahoney
|
|
Department | Role | Name |
Join the discussion
Please Log in to comment