Ratings
Financials
Revenue: $7,627,100
Budget: $0
Profit: + $7,627,100
Movie Details
Tag Line: The Story Of The Theft That Made History
Status: Released
Average Rating: 8
Release Date: Jan 16, 2020
Rating: NR
Run Time: 1h 54m
Original Language: Spanish
Website: -
Production Countries: Argentina , United States of America
Production Companies: Viacom International Inc. , Telefe , AZ Films , MarVista Entertainment , Film Tonic , INCAA , Cine Argentino
Genres
Keywords
People Rated This
Main Cast
Crew
Department | Role | Name |
---|---|---|
Production | Producer |
Alex Zito
Axel Kuschevatzky
Ricardo Freixa
Fernando Szew
Juan Pablo García
Pola Zito
Javier del Pino
Marcelo Ortega
Fernando Carranza
Pierluigi Gazzolo
Rocio Lujan Taboada
|
Production Manager |
Leandro Borrell
Germán Garrido
|
|
Line Producer |
Leandro Borrell
|
|
Associate Producer |
Paula Massa
Marcelo Ortega
Juan Gonzalez del Solar
Christian Cardoner
Ricardo Hornos
Juan Pablo Astie
Juan JC Acosta
Emiliano Saccone
|
|
Location Production Assistant |
Ezequiel Cardoni
|
|
Production Coordinator |
Fernanda Pérez
|
|
Casting |
Verónica Zelwianski
|
|
Production Assistant |
Denise Brion
Nicolas Mollis
|
|
Post Production Coordinator |
Alina Couto
|
|
Post Production Producer |
Alina Couto
|
|
Assistant Location Manager |
Sol Bizzozero
|
|
Location Manager |
Eugenia D'Alessio
|
|
Writing | Writer |
Alex Zito
Fernando Araujo
|
Book |
Rodolfo Palacios
|
|
Camera | Director of Photography |
Félix Monti
|
Steadicam Operator |
Gustavo Triviño
|
|
Key Grip |
Juan José Fernández
|
|
Second Assistant Camera |
Joaquín Silvatici
Guillermo Kron
|
|
Grip |
Juan Alejo Fernandez
|
|
Assistant Camera |
Marcela Martínez
|
|
Focus Puller |
Marcela Martínez
|
|
Camera Operator |
Miguel Caram
Gastón García Guevara
|
|
Best Boy Grip |
Federico Santamarina
|
|
First Assistant Camera |
Florencia Manca
|
|
Digital Imaging Technician |
Miguel Maiser
|
|
Directing | Director |
Ariel Winograd
|
Assistant Director |
Luis Bernárdez
|
|
Second Assistant Director |
Maximo Bancora
Patricia Asses
|
|
First Assistant Director |
Mariana Cavagnaro Rouge
|
|
Script Supervisor |
Mariana Busetto
|
|
Third Assistant Director |
Teresita Barusso
|
|
Crew | Thanks |
Patricio Vega
Julian Loyola
Gabriel Korenfeld
Juan Pablo Domenech
Emanuel Diez
|
Weapons Master |
Franco Burattini
|
|
Quality Control Supervisor |
Robert A. Haynes
|
|
Second Unit Cinematographer |
Pablo Desanzo
|
|
Drone Operator |
Ivan Insausti
|
|
Visual Effects Editor |
Andrei Burlaka
|
|
Weapons Wrangler |
Román Kampelmacher
Alberto Jaceniuk
|
|
Special Effects Technician |
Juan Sebastián Azurmendi
|
|
Video Assist Operator |
Germán Rocca
|
|
Stunt Coordinator |
Ariel Arredondondo
|
|
Post Production Supervisor |
Alejo Saravia
|
|
Costume & Make-Up | Costume Design |
Julio Suárez
|
Assistant Costume Designer |
Lucía Gasconi
Valeria Fernández
|
|
Costume Assistant |
Romina Azzigotti
|
|
Editing | Editor |
Pablo Barbieri Carrera
|
Color Assistant |
Rodrigo Silvestri
|
|
Colorist |
Jorge Russo
|
|
Assistant Editor |
Luisina Rampoldi
|
|
Art | Art Direction |
Daniel Gimelberg
|
Runner Art Department |
Nayla Zarba
|
|
Graphic Designer |
Emiliano Konoba
|
|
Set Designer |
Natalia Mendiburu
|
|
Set Dresser |
Martín Zabala Monzón
|
|
Sound | Original Music Composer |
Dario Eskenazi
|
Sound Designer |
Gonzalo Matijas
|
|
Supervising Sound Editor |
José Luis Díaz
|
|
Boom Operator |
Lisandro Rumeau
|
|
Orchestrator |
Òscar Senén
|
|
Foley Editor |
Pablo Daniel Gutiérrez
|
|
Foley Artist |
Pablo Daniel Gutiérrez
|
|
Dialogue Editor |
Matías Vilaro
|
|
Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Flavio Nogueira
|
|
Foley Recordist |
Gastón Victorica
|
|
Music Supervisor |
Mike Moreno
|
|
Sound Mixer |
Rubén Piputto Santos
|
|
Visual Effects | Special Effects Supervisor |
Federico Ransenberg
|
VFX Production Coordinator |
Eva Amuchastegui
|
|
VFX Artist |
Toni Agoglitta
|
|
Visual Effects Compositor |
Guadalupe Barbara
|
|
Department | Role | Name |
Join the discussion
Please Log in to comment