Ratings
Financials
Revenue: $176,586,701
Budget: $30,000,000
Profit: + $146,586,701
Movie Details
Tag Line: Everyone's out to get them... If they don't kill each other first.
Status: Released
Average Rating: 7
Release Date: Aug 16, 2017
Rating: R
Run Time: 1h 58m
Original Language: English
Website: Link
Production Countries: Bulgaria , Canada , France , Hong Kong , Netherlands , United States of America
Production Companies: Campbell Grobman Films , East Light Media , Nu Boyana Film Studios , Tom de Mol Productions , Summit Entertainment , Millennium Media , Davis Films , Cristal Pictures
Genres
Keywords
People Rated This
Main Cast
Crew
Department | Role | Name |
---|---|---|
Visual Effects | Special Effects Supervisor |
Sam Conway
Rick Wiessenhaan
Ivo Jivkov
|
Visual Effects Producer |
Danail Hadzhiyski
|
|
Visual Effects Supervisor |
Veselina Georgieva
|
|
Visual Effects Coordinator |
Nick Peshunoff
Georgi Garnevski
Yuliya Manolova
Vanya Benelinova
Iveta Tsvetkova
Kiril Georgiev
|
|
Animation |
Borislav Dimitrov
|
|
Production | Executive Producer |
Boaz Davidson
Jason Bloom
Christa Campbell
Tom de Mol
|
Producer |
Les Weldon
David Ellison
|
|
Casting |
Elaine Grainger
Marianne Stanicheva
|
|
Line Producer |
Valentin Dimitrov
Mark Birmingham
|
|
Co-Producer |
William Paul Clark
|
|
Co-Executive Producer |
Marcel de Block
|
|
Crew | Stunts |
Chuck Borden
Robert Eleveld
Joe Watts
|
Stunt Double |
Kiante Elam
Cali Nelle
Dessy Slavova
Aidan Brindle
Adam Brashaw
Venice Smith
|
|
Visual Effects Editor |
Nikolay Pachov
Desislava Lazarova
Daniel Ivanov
|
|
Armorer |
Charles Bodycomb
Tom Ralphs
Faujja Singh
|
|
Armory Coordinator |
Ben Rothwell
|
|
Unit Publicist |
Katherine McCormack
|
|
Aerial Coordinator |
Lucia Foster Found
|
|
Special Effects Coordinator |
Elena Zhekova
Tez Palmer
|
|
Drone Operator |
Dani Rose
|
|
Stunt Driver |
Ivo Vuchkov
|
|
Stunt Coordinator |
Amy Stares
|
|
Special Effects Technician |
Jack Longmate
Ana McKillop
|
|
Costume & Make-Up | Costume Design |
Stephanie Collie
|
Costume Supervisor |
Georgi Petrov Yakimov
Anna Gelinova
Beth Lewis
Fleur Enderberg
|
|
Key Costumer |
Vyarka Sirkova
|
|
Set Costumer |
Nadya Dobrikova
Anna Filipova
Didi Tzvetkova
|
|
Hairstylist |
Rachael Speke
Sally Crouch
|
|
Assistant Costume Designer |
Ellen Crawshaw
|
|
Makeup Department Head |
Fae Hammond
|
|
Key Hair Stylist |
Jacqueline Hoogendijk
|
|
Sound | Original Music Composer |
Atli Örvarsson
|
Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Dafydd Archard
Tim Cavagin
Justin M. Davey
|
|
Foley |
Sue Harding
Jason Swanscott
Jack Stew
|
|
Supervising Sound Editor |
Dominic Gibbs
|
|
Music Editor |
John Warhurst
|
|
Sound Designer |
Ben Meechan
|
|
Music Supervisor |
Selena Arizanovic
|
|
Dialogue Editor |
Timothy Siddall
|
|
ADR Editor |
Timothy Siddall
|
|
Sound Recordist |
Sil Stranders
|
|
Sound Effects Editor |
Luke Gentry
|
|
Foley Editor |
Kevin Penney
|
|
Camera | Director of Photography |
Jules O'Loughlin
|
Second Unit Director of Photography |
Lorenzo Senatore
Alan Stewart
|
|
Steadicam Operator |
Georgi Raykov
|
|
Camera Operator |
Rolf Dekens
Ivo Peitchev
Neven Mihailova
Kiril Valchanov
|
|
Still Photographer |
Jack English
|
|
Aerial Director of Photography |
Adam Dale
|
|
Key Grip |
Ian Bird
Georgi Petkov
John Connon
|
|
Russian Arm Operator |
Jasper Leeman
|
|
Art | Production Design |
Russell De Rozario
|
Supervising Art Director |
Ivan Ranghelov
Tim Blake
|
|
Art Direction |
Arta Tozzi
Paula Loos
Rebecca Milton
Katie Money
Jan Rutgers
|
|
Set Decoration |
Orlin Grozdanov
Claire Nia Richards
|
|
Art Department Coordinator |
Anna Hadzhieva
|
|
Property Master |
Dirk Buchmann
Paul Oatway
|
|
Title Designer |
Matt Curtis
|
|
Assistant Art Director |
Louise Lannen
|
|
Standby Property Master |
Kevin Day
|
|
Directing | Director |
Patrick Hughes
|
Script Supervisor |
Stefania Velichkova
Lizzie Pritchard
|
|
Second Unit Director |
Kristina Sakizli
|
|
Editing | Editor |
Jake Roberts
|
First Assistant Editor |
Alex Fenn
|
|
Digital Intermediate |
Otto Rodd
Ben-Roy Turner
Isabel Zippert
|
|
Lighting | Gaffer |
Erik Van Wouden
Hristo Idakiev
Shawn White
|
Rigging Gaffer |
Tony Hayes
|
|
Writing | Writer |
Tom O'Connor
|
Department | Role | Name |
Join the discussion
Please Log in to comment