Ratings
Financials
Revenue: $228,894
Budget: $0
Profit: + $228,894
Movie Details
Tag Line: She loved men... to death
Status: Released
Average Rating: 6
Release Date: Nov 11, 2016
Rating:
Run Time: 2h 01m
Original Language: English
Website: Link
Production Countries: United States of America
Production Companies: Anna Biller Productions
Genres
Keywords
People Rated This
Main Cast
Larva
Age : N/A | Popularity : 3%
Max Carson
Age : N/A | Popularity : 3%
Lily Abrams
Age : N/A | Popularity : 3%
Jonathan Knight
Age : N/A | Popularity : 3%
Casey Larios
Age : N/A | Popularity : 3%
Amanda Stoer
Age : N/A | Popularity : 3%
Michael Davis
Age : N/A | Popularity : 3%
Jonathan Beck
Age : N/A | Popularity : 3%
Rachel Huggins
Age : N/A | Popularity : 3%
Christian Smith
Age : N/A | Popularity : 3%
Bridget Albaugh
Age : N/A | Popularity : 3%
Vlad Varro
Age : N/A | Popularity : 3%
Lisa Davis
Age : N/A | Popularity : 3%
Jillian Smalley
Age : N/A | Popularity : 3%
Rosie Woodward
Age : N/A | Popularity : 3%
Jamie Nelson
Age : N/A | Popularity : 3%
Giovanni V. Giusti
Age : N/A | Popularity : 3%
Jeremiah Benjamin
Age : N/A | Popularity : 3%
Annie Newton
Age : N/A | Popularity : 3%
Matthew Jablonsky
Age : N/A | Popularity : 3%
R. Brian Falkner
Age : N/A | Popularity : 3%
Marilyn Winkle
Age : N/A | Popularity : 3%
Jolly Goodfellow
Age : N/A | Popularity : 4%
Donna Madach
Age : N/A | Popularity : 3%
Elise Massa
Age : N/A | Popularity : 3%
Stephen Dudro
Age : N/A | Popularity : 3%
Jonathan Peacy
Age : N/A | Popularity : 3%
Margaret Baker
Age : N/A | Popularity : 3%
Mary Russell
Age : N/A | Popularity : 3%
Rage Stewart
Age : N/A | Popularity : 3%
Taryn Nicole Piana
Age : N/A | Popularity : 3%
Natalie Turner
Age : N/A | Popularity : 3%
Lucas DiMedio
Age : N/A | Popularity : 3%
Emma Rose
Age : N/A | Popularity : 3%
Josh Connor
Age : N/A | Popularity : 3%
Tony Ketchum
Age : N/A | Popularity : 3%
Crew
Department | Role | Name |
---|---|---|
Camera | Director of Photography |
M. David Mullen
|
Grip |
Alex Konowitz
Otis Mannick
Dennis Wong
William McDevitt
Brandon Wolford
J.P. Marangakis
Dylan Waters
Alexis Daimant
Autumn Daimant
Jeff Tomhave
Chad Hubble
Julian Lopez
|
|
Still Photographer |
Richard Foreman Jr.
Steve Dietl
Darren Michaels
|
|
First Assistant Camera |
Hunter Sandison
|
|
Key Grip |
Bill Daimant
|
|
Second Assistant Camera |
Nicholas Nikides
Antonio Baca
|
|
Dolly Grip |
Robert Ivanjack
|
|
Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Department Head |
Emma Willis
|
Key Hair Stylist |
Emma Willis
|
|
Key Makeup Artist |
Emma Willis
|
|
Costume Design |
Anna Biller
|
|
Wardrobe Assistant |
Joy Cretton
Mary Elizabeth Danner
|
|
Makeup & Hair Assistant |
Angela Alessi
Yesica Gallegos
Tara Shakespeare
|
|
Directing | Director |
Anna Biller
|
First Assistant Director |
Travis Huff
|
|
Assistant Director |
Josh Long
Jacob Torossian
|
|
Second Assistant Director |
Evan L. Robichaud
|
|
Editing | Editor |
Anna Biller
|
Color Timer |
Jim Williams
Lynette Duensing
|
|
Negative Cutter |
Wood Lam
|
|
Art | Production Design |
Anna Biller
|
Art Direction |
Anna Biller
|
|
Set Decoration |
Anna Biller
|
|
Painter |
Anna Biller
Barry Morse
Emily Balivet
|
|
Leadman |
Yuri Elvin
|
|
Art Department Assistant |
Bridget Brno
Charlie Textor
Andrea Waters
Andrew McCourt
Brent Rizucka
|
|
Property Master |
Vicky Chan
|
|
Set Dresser |
Catch Henson
Aaron Arnold
Charlie Textor
|
|
Swing |
Aaron Arnold
David Mendez
|
|
Construction Coordinator |
Kyle Rettinger
|
|
Production | Producer |
Anna Biller
|
Executive Producer |
Jared Sanford
|
|
Production Manager |
Scott Perlman
|
|
Line Producer |
Mike Crawford
|
|
Production Assistant |
Derrick Lavigne
Sam Miller
Nadia Dabibi
Danica Morrison
|
|
Writing | Writer |
Anna Biller
|
Sound | Music |
Anna Biller
|
Music Arranger |
Anna Biller
|
|
Sound Mixer |
Chris David
|
|
Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Chris David
|
|
Boom Operator |
Paul Losada
|
|
Vocals |
Giselle DaMier
Bianca Hall
Joel Nesvadba
|
|
Production Sound Mixer |
Karl W. Lohninger
|
|
Musician |
Jason Yoshida
Adam Knight Gilbert
Paul Sherman
Alexa Pilon
Amy Wilkins
|
|
Lighting | Gaffer |
Keith Morgan
|
Best Boy Electric |
Vasiliki Constantinou
Benny Alvarado
Michael Love
Nick Alvarado
Manny Alvarado
Matt Read
Karron Johnson
Devin McColter
|
|
Crew | Carpenter |
Jason Stebbings
Stephen Dudro
Mazin Dajani
Lebanah Davis
Joey Canfield
Justin Wilmott
Jon Hollis
|
Stunts |
Kyle Derek
|
|
Prop Maker |
Barry Morse
|
|
Thanks |
Robert Greene
Adam Knight Gilbert
|
|
Craft Service |
Julie Suronen
|
|
Scenic Artist |
Bill Jonas
|
|
Animal Wrangler |
Christie Edwards
|
|
Sets & Props Artist |
Leslie Green
|
|
Visual Effects Editor |
Alan Chamberlain
|
|
Loader |
Lacey Joy
|
|
Department | Role | Name |