Ratings
Financials
Revenue: $0
Budget: $0
Profit: - $0
Movie Details
Tag Line:
Status: Released
Average Rating: 6
Release Date: May 25, 2018
Rating:
Run Time: 1h 41m
Original Language: English
Website: Link
Production Countries: Canada , United States of America
Production Companies: Oriah Entertainment
Genres
Keywords
People Rated This
Main Cast
Crew
Department | Role | Name |
---|---|---|
Production | Casting |
Judy Henderson
|
Co-Producer |
David Hillary
|
|
Producer |
Matthew Newton
Julianne Nicholson
Ray Bouderau
Kate Ballen
Varun Monga
|
|
Executive Producer |
Steve Ponce
Alex Lebovici
Michael Bien
|
|
Location Manager |
Mandy Ward
Riley Malone
|
|
Production Manager |
Avivit Bar-Yosef
|
|
Production Accountant |
Connie Mangilin
|
|
Production Coordinator |
Arielle Apfel
|
|
Production Assistant |
Jen Joyce Davis
Shaheed Johnson Bey
Heba Bou Karroum
Elysa Desa
Wes Hager
Jackson A. Hill
Katherine Kelly
Robert Mack
Sachi Maclachlan
Jonathan Summerville
Jose Velez
|
|
Casting Associate |
Ally Beans
|
|
Key Production Assistant |
Alessandro Allegranzi
|
|
Directing | Director |
Matthew Newton
|
Second Assistant Director |
Dayna Schutz
|
|
First Assistant Director |
Melissa Watson
|
|
Second Second Assistant Director |
Becca Losito
|
|
Script Supervisor |
Alyssa Pearson
|
|
Writing | Writer |
Matthew Newton
|
Camera | Camera Operator |
Michael J. Wilson
|
Director of Photography |
Dagmar Weaver-Madsen
|
|
Grip |
Andrew Naugle
Marcia Garcia
Benjamin Potter
Gulab Singh
|
|
First Assistant "A" Camera |
Marcos Herrera
|
|
First Assistant "B" Camera |
Inês Portugal
|
|
Digital Imaging Technician |
Troy Dobbertin
|
|
Second Assistant Camera |
Troy Dobbertin
|
|
Additional First Assistant Camera |
Rachel Batashvili
|
|
Key Grip |
Rachel Kessler
|
|
Sound | Boom Operator |
Eric Perez
|
Supervising Sound Editor |
Arjun G. Sheth
|
|
Sound Designer |
Mike Frank
|
|
Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Mike Frank
|
|
Foley Artist |
Joanna Fang
|
|
Foley Mixer |
Nick Seaman
|
|
Sound Mixer |
Robert Albrecht
|
|
Dialogue Editor |
Patrick Burgess
|
|
Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Department Head |
Nick London
|
Costume Design |
Begonia Berges
|
|
Costumer |
Nicole Rauscher
Lore Koijen
|
|
Hair Department Head |
Sarah Francavilla
|
|
Assistant Makeup Artist |
Natalia Lopez De Quintana
|
|
Editing | Digital Intermediate Producer |
Caitlin Tartaro
|
Editor |
Betsy Kagen
|
|
Associate Editor |
Stella Quinn
|
|
Digital Intermediate Colorist |
Stewart Griffin
|
|
Lighting | Gaffer |
Maria Rusche
|
Art | Production Design |
Matthew Novak
|
Art Direction |
Francis Lawrence Reece Mendes III
|
|
Set Decoration |
Kierra Jordan
|
|
Crew | Production Intern |
Shani Tsur
Hailey Weinberg
Charles Hull
|
Department | Role | Name |
Join the discussion
Please Log in to comment