Ratings
Financials
Revenue: $0
Budget: $0
Profit: - $0
Movie Details
Tag Line: Discover your true nature
Status: Released
Average Rating: 5
Release Date: Apr 13, 2018
Rating:
Run Time: 1h 32m
Original Language: English
Website: -
Production Countries: Germany , Sweden , United States of America
Production Companies: Maven Screen Media , Filmgate Films , Night Fox Entertainment , Studio Mao , Film i Väst , ARRI Media
Genres
Keywords
People Rated This
Main Cast
Crew
Department | Role | Name |
---|---|---|
Production | Producer |
Liv Tyler
Celine Rattray
Trudie Styler
Charlotte Ubben
|
Co-Producer |
Tomas Eskilsson
Stephen Mao
Sean Wheelan
Kiri Kristin Trier
|
|
Casting |
Cindy Tolan
Adam Caldwell
|
|
Executive Producer |
Marco Henry
Ken Hirsh
Lee Stobby
Timothy Christian
Sven Nuri
Hardy Justice
Soeren Bauermeister
Nic Marshall
Christopher S Burke
Rab Butler
Steven Kemler
David Palmer
|
|
Line Producer |
Marco Henry
|
|
Associate Producer |
Michael Liebman
|
|
Sound | Original Music Composer |
Paul Haslinger
|
Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Christian Bischoff
|
|
Sound Effects Editor |
Achim Hofmann
Alexander Würtz
|
|
Dialogue Editor |
Achim Hofmann
|
|
Music Editor |
Mark Skillingberg
|
|
Foley |
Michael Stancyk
|
|
Music Supervisor |
Soeren Bauermeister
|
|
Boom Operator |
Bobby Roelofs
|
|
Editing | Editor |
Robb Sullivan
Matthew Rundell
|
Digital Intermediate |
Alex Klippe
|
|
Assistant Editor |
Morgan Wajda-Levie
|
|
Camera | Director of Photography |
Toby Oliver
|
Camera Operator |
Daniel Sharnoff
|
|
Second Unit Director of Photography |
Quenell Jones
|
|
Aerial Camera |
Jeffrey Steven Brink
|
|
Steadicam Operator |
Billy Green
|
|
Dolly Grip |
Austin Castelo
|
|
Key Grip |
Will Gottlieb
Matthew Kessler
|
|
Art | Production Design |
Lauren Fitzsimmons
|
Title Designer |
Lutz Lemke
|
|
Construction Coordinator |
Pierre Rovira
|
|
Conceptual Design |
Florian Eder
|
|
Property Master |
Hasan Schahbaz
Juliana Ross
|
|
Set Dresser |
Roland Trafton
Andrew Burgh
James Hamme
Deneane Niebergall
|
|
Art Direction |
Mary Lena Colston
|
|
Set Decoration |
Cheyenne Ford
Von Chorbajian
|
|
Art Department Coordinator |
Mary Hodge
Bernadette Pino
|
|
Costume & Make-Up | Assistant Costume Designer |
Rachel Dainer-Best
|
Costume Design |
Vanessa Porter
|
|
Makeup Artist |
Lani Barry
|
|
Key Hair Stylist |
Kristen Smith
Sandee Dixon
|
|
Hair Department Head |
Monet Moon
|
|
Key Makeup Artist |
Amy Porter
|
|
Makeup Department Head |
Alison Wadsworth
|
|
Key Costumer |
Marie A. MacDougall
|
|
Set Costumer |
Natalie Abreu
|
|
Directing | Director |
Fritz Böhm
|
Script Supervisor |
Kim Rideout
|
|
Writing | Writer |
Fritz Böhm
Florian Eder
|
Visual Effects | Visual Effects Producer |
Sean Wheelan
Erica Winkler
Robert Fernandez-Ferreira
Oleksandra Ivchenko
Daryna Rymareva
Viktor Samoilenko
|
Visual Effects Supervisor |
Alan Banis
Oleksii Moskalenko
Michael Kulzer
Andreas Alesik
|
|
Visual Effects Coordinator |
Oliver Eikhoff
Freya Wheelan
Denissa Kulzer
|
|
3D Artist |
Olle Helje
Aulo Licinio
Richard Maegaki
Thiago Lima Martins
Magnus Olsson
Fabricio Rezende
John Salquist
Darryl White
|
|
Crew | Drone Operator |
Michael Craig Ferguson
|
Pyrotechnician |
Roy Savoy
Paul O'Hanlon
|
|
Lighting | Best Boy Electric |
Josh Batista
Mark Dolan
|
Gaffer |
Joe Del Balzo
|
|
Department | Role | Name |
Join the discussion
Please Log in to comment