Ratings
Financials
Revenue: $0
Budget: $22,000,000
Profit: - $-22,000,000
Movie Details
Tag Line:
Status: Released
Average Rating: 6
Release Date: Sep 22, 2010
Rating: R
Run Time: 1h 38m
Original Language: English
Website: Link
Production Countries: Spain , United Kingdom , United States of America
Production Companies: Gravier Productions , Mediapro , Versátil Cinema , Atresmedia , Dippermouth , Imagina International Sales
Genres
Keywords
People Rated This
Main Cast
Crew
Department | Role | Name |
---|---|---|
Production | Casting |
Juliet Taylor
Gail Stevens
Patricia Kerrigan DiCerto
|
Producer |
Letty Aronson
Stephen Tenenbaum
Jaume Roures
|
|
Co-Producer |
Nicky Kentish Barnes
Helen Robin
|
|
Unit Production Manager |
Helen Robin
Tori Parry
|
|
Co-Executive Producer |
Jack Rollins
|
|
Production Coordinator |
Francesca Dowd
Scott Kordish
|
|
Casting Associate |
Colin Jones
|
|
Associate Producer |
Mercedes Gamero
Eva Garrido
|
|
Casting Assistant |
Toby Spigel
|
|
Assistant Location Manager |
Asha Sharma
Tom Stourton
Nicholas Wade
|
|
Executive Producer |
Javier Méndez
|
|
Production Accountant |
Louise O'Malley
Pietro Lorino, Jr.
|
|
Location Manager |
Michael Harm
|
|
Assistant Production Coordinator |
Jo Gallagher
|
|
Location Assistant |
Damon Crane
|
|
Producer's Assistant |
Deborah Alexander
|
|
Location Coordinator |
Pippa Suren
|
|
Directing | Director |
Woody Allen
|
Third Assistant Director |
Dan Channing-Williams
|
|
Script Supervisor |
Kim Armitage
|
|
First Assistant Director |
Ben Howarth
|
|
Second Assistant Director |
Olivia Lloyd
|
|
Writing | Writer |
Woody Allen
|
Editing | Editor |
Alisa Lepselter
|
First Assistant Editor |
Morgan Neville
|
|
Assistant Editor |
Kate Rose Itzkowitz
|
|
Art | Production Design |
Jim Clay
|
Set Decoration |
John Bush
|
|
Art Direction |
Dominic Masters
|
|
Standby Art Director |
Richard Selway
|
|
Property Master |
Alan Bailey
|
|
Dressing Prop |
Colin Bayliss
Stephen Conway
Mickey Pugh
|
|
Construction Manager |
Paul Duff
|
|
Standby Carpenter |
John Heayn
|
|
Standby Painter |
Dean Dunham
|
|
Art Department Assistant |
Natasha Jones
|
|
Costume & Make-Up | Costume Design |
Beatrix Aruna Pasztor
|
Hair Designer |
Sharon Martin
|
|
Makeup Designer |
Sharon Martin
|
|
Costume Supervisor |
Clare Spragge
|
|
Hairstylist |
Francesco Alberico
|
|
Makeup & Hair |
Uxue Laguardia
|
|
Makeup Artist |
Sophie Slotover
|
|
Costume Assistant |
Kevin Pratten
Caroline Hickman
|
|
Assistant Costume Designer |
Joaquin Ballabriga
|
|
Camera | Director of Photography |
Vilmos Zsigmond
|
Camera Operator |
Pete Cavaciuti
|
|
Steadicam Operator |
Pete Cavaciuti
|
|
Still Photographer |
Keith Hamshere
|
|
Key Grip |
Kevin Fraser
|
|
Clapper Loader |
Sacha Jones
|
|
Focus Puller |
John Jordan
|
|
Camera Trainee |
Susan MacDonald
|
|
Sound | Supervising Sound Editor |
Robert Hein
|
Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Lee Dichter
|
|
Foley Editor |
Matthew Haasch
Rachel Chancey
|
|
Foley Artist |
Jay Peck
|
|
Foley Recording Engineer |
Ryan Collison
|
|
Sound Effects Editor |
Glenfield Payne
|
|
Sound Editor |
David Wahnon
|
|
Production Sound Mixer |
Peter Glossop
|
|
Dialogue Editor |
Sylvia Menno
|
|
Boom Operator |
Shaun Mills
|
|
Sound Assistant |
Jorge Adrados
|
|
Dolby Consultant |
Eric Vierhaus
|
|
Lighting | Gaffer |
John Higgins
|
Best Boy Electric |
Kevin Edland
|
|
Rigging Gaffer |
Wayne Leach
|
|
Electrician |
George Bird
John Antill
Ben Suter
|
|
Visual Effects | Special Effects Supervisor |
Stuart Brisdon
|
Crew | Carpenter |
Graham Cole
|
Transportation Captain |
Roy Clarke
|
|
Floor Runner |
Josey McNamara
Alex Paterakis
Mariia Viita
|
|
Production Office Assistant |
Angelika Schierz
|
|
Projection |
Adrianne Jorge
Carl Turnquest
|
|
Department | Role | Name |
Join the discussion
Please Log in to comment