Ratings
Financials
Revenue: $122,800,000
Budget: $42,000,000
Profit: + $80,800,000
Movie Details
Tag Line:
Status: Released
Average Rating: 7
Release Date: Oct 9, 2019
Rating: 2019-12-24
Run Time: 1h 39m
Original Language: English
Website: Link
Production Countries: United States of America
Production Companies: Pariah , Columbia Pictures , 2.0 Entertainment
Genres
Keywords
People Rated This
Main Cast
Crew
Department | Role | Name |
---|---|---|
Production | Casting |
John Papsidera
|
Casting Director |
John Papsidera
|
|
Executive Producer |
Rhett Reese
Ruben Fleischer
Paul Wernick
Jack Heller
Rebecca Rivo
David Bernad
Doug Belgrad
|
|
Producer |
Gavin Polone
|
|
Unit Production Manager |
Rebecca Rivo
Will Greenfield
|
|
Production Accountant |
Richard Castro
|
|
Production Supervisor |
Kenneth Yu
|
|
Assistant Location Manager |
Mela Rayne
Joseph Patrick Miller
Sean Crane
|
|
Casting Associate |
Kim Winther
|
|
Casting Assistant |
Emily Bohbrink
|
|
Production Coordinator |
Kim Khoo
|
|
Assistant Accountant |
Jeffrey Neumeier
|
|
Production Secretary |
Hunter Barcroft
|
|
Location Manager |
Matthew B. Chamberlin
|
|
Assistant Production Coordinator |
Chris Hoehner
|
|
Directing | First Assistant Director |
K.C. Hodenfield
|
Director |
Ruben Fleischer
|
|
Second Unit Director |
Markos Rounthwaite
|
|
Script Supervisor |
Katherine Steets
Toni Crey
|
|
Second Assistant Director |
Conte Mark Matal
Michael Saunders
|
|
Additional Second Assistant Director |
Elecia Avila
Christopher Zou
|
|
Writing | Screenplay |
Rhett Reese
Dave Callaham
Paul Wernick
|
Characters |
Rhett Reese
Paul Wernick
|
|
Art | Set Designer |
Robert Fechtman
Ernie Avila
Silvia Mahapatra
Chris Ward
|
Production Design |
Martin Whist
|
|
Art Direction |
Paul D. Kelly
Matthew Gatlin
Lauren Abiouness
Sean Ryan Jennings
|
|
Property Master |
Don Miloyevich
|
|
Construction Coordinator |
Curtis Crowe
|
|
Set Decoration |
Claudia Bonfe
|
|
Costume & Make-Up | Costume Design |
Christine Wada
|
Costumer |
Laura Wolford
Tracey Rogers
Kate Abraham
Sara Cobbeldick
Gina Nalli
Marcella Elisa Caudill
Kevin Boyett
|
|
Key Hair Stylist |
Melizah Anguiano Wheat
|
|
Hairstylist |
Fríða Aradóttir
Monique Lewis
|
|
Makeup Department Head |
Sarah Mays
|
|
Hair Department Head |
Roxie Hodenfield
|
|
Makeup Artist |
Ashley McGuire
Forrest Hill
Tracy Swiatly
|
|
Key Makeup Artist |
Leo Satkovich
|
|
Assistant Costume Designer |
Erinn Knight
|
|
Key Costumer |
Jenny Reyes
|
|
Camera | Director of Photography |
Chung Chung-hoon
|
"A" Camera Operator |
BJ McDonnell
|
|
"B" Camera Operator |
J. Christopher Campbell
Matthew A. Petrosky
|
|
Dolly Grip |
Lea E. Miller
Jeremy Wisham
|
|
First Assistant "A" Camera |
Andy Hoehn
|
|
Digital Imaging Technician |
Kyle Spicer
|
|
Key Grip |
Kurt Kornemann
|
|
Camera Loader |
D.J. Phillips
|
|
First Assistant "B" Camera |
Ian Campbell
|
|
Second Assistant "A" Camera |
Jamie Pair
|
|
Second Assistant "B" Camera |
Paul E. Woods
|
|
Best Boy Grip |
Shawn Knight
|
|
Editing | Additional Editor |
Harry B. Miller III
|
Editor |
Dirk Westervelt
|
|
First Assistant Editor |
Matt Evans
|
|
Sound | Supervising Sound Editor |
Kami Asgar
Erin Oakley
|
Original Music Composer |
David Sardy
|
|
Orchestrator |
Chad Seiter
Eric Buchholz
|
|
Foley Artist |
Adrian Medhurst
|
|
Sound Effects Editor |
Chris Terhune
Hector C. Gika
Sam Fan
|
|
Dialogue Editor |
Michael Hertlein
Robert Troy
Lindsey Alvarez
Robert Chen
|
|
Foley Supervisor |
Paul Pirola
|
|
Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Kevin O’Connell
Will Files
|
|
Music Editor |
Jim Schultz
Mary Parker
|
|
Sound Designer |
Casey Genton
|
|
Music Supervisor |
Gabe Hilfer
|
|
Production Sound Mixer |
Mary H. Ellis
|
|
Foley Editor |
Jamie Famularo
Brendan Hill
|
|
Conductor |
Susie Bench
|
|
Boom Operator |
Troy A. Johnson
|
|
Foley Recordist |
Ryan Squires
|
|
Foley Mixer |
Brendan Croxon
|
|
Assistant Sound Editor |
Ailene Roberts
|
|
Utility Sound |
Julio Allen
|
|
Crew | Stunt Coordinator |
Markos Rounthwaite
Glenn Foster
|
Stunts |
Michelle Rose
Jay Amor
John Dixon
Meredith Richardson
Isabelle Fretheim
Crystal Hooks
Jessica Erin Bennett
Dane Farwell
Katie Eischen
Jessica Merideth
Nancy Thurston
Shauna Galligan
Nicole Marines
Julia Maggio
Sarah Reagin
Sarah Irwin
Jess Durham
Dena Sodano
Casey Ann Zeller
|
|
Transportation Coordinator |
Terry Collis
|
|
Stunt Double |
Jessica Erin Bennett
Jessica Merideth
Julia Maggio
Sarah Reagin
Jessica Medina
|
|
Compositor |
Christian Wood
Duncan Key
Joshua Young
Ndosi Anyabwile
Tanner Bartlett
Christopher Cheng
Alexander Johnson
Daniel J. Pastor
Paul Song
|
|
Visual Effects Editor |
Heather Taylor
Kate Stauduhar
|
|
Visual Effects | Visual Effects Producer |
Neishaw Ali
George Macri
Adam O'Brien-Locke
Christian Hejnal
Wassila Lmouaci
Bobby Tucker
Marie-Josee Paradis
Kevin Miller
|
Visual Effects Supervisor |
Gunnar Hansen
Paul Linden
Sébastien Bergeron
Mark LeDoux
Chris Waegner
Mohamed Sobhy
Steve Ramome
Christopher Waegner
|
|
Visual Effects Production Manager |
Eric Withee
|
|
3D Artist |
Zachary S. Willis
|
|
Animation |
Piotr Żyła
|
|
Senior Animator |
Adrien Barbier
|
|
Lighting | Chief Lighting Technician |
Dan Cornwall
|
Rigging Grip |
Steve Kupfer
|
|
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician |
Dale Fowler
|
|
Department | Role | Name |
Join the discussion
Please Log in to comment