Person Details

Birthday: 1982-01-29 14:05:23

Aliases: Queen + Adam Lambert

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Indianapolis, Indiana, USA

Homepage: http://www.adamofficial.com/

Movie Involvements: 5

TV Involvements: 2


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

RuPaul's Drag Race
Average
8

RuPaul's Drag Race

(2009) Guest Judge
Bohemian Rhapsody
Average
8

Bohemian Rhapsody

(2018) Man at Truck Stop (uncredited)
Project Runway
Average
6

Project Runway

(2004) Himself - Guest Judge
Elvis All-Star Tribute
Average
10

Elvis All-Star Tribute

(2019) Himself - Performer
The Ten Commandments: The Musical
Average
5
Queen & Adam Lambert: Rock Big Ben Live
Average
10
Queen and Adam Lambert: Rock in Rio 2015
Average
8

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2020 Himself
2019 Himself
Himself
Emperor Maximus (voice)
Himself
Himself - Performer
2018 N/A
Man at Truck Stop (uncredited)
Himself
2016 Eddie
Himself
2015 Vocals
2014 Vocals
Himself
Himself
2013 Himself
2012 N/A
2010 Himself
N/A
2009 Elliott Gilbert
Guest Judge
2007 Himself
2006 Joshua
2005 Himself
2004 Himself - Guest Judge
1993 N/A
1953 Himself
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment