Person Details

Birthday: 1989-05-15 14:09:12

Aliases: 南 明奈 , 南明奈

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 4

TV Involvements: 1


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Colorful
Average
7

Colorful

(2010) Hiroka Kuwabara (voice)
Pokémon: Giratina and the Sky Warrior
Average
7
Ju-on: White Ghost
Average
6

Ju-on: White Ghost

(2009) Akane Kashiwagi (segment "Akane")
Cho Kamen Rider Den-O & Decade NEO Generations: The Onigashima Warship
Average
5
Real Clothes
Average
7

Real Clothes

(2009) Mori Natsuko

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment