Person Details

Birthday: 1986-10-27 06:41:53

Aliases: Alba González Villa

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Madrid, Spain

Homepage: https://www.kurandaweb.com/index.php?lang=en&op=2&action=c&id=462&t=a&fidioma=

Movie Involvements: 0

TV Involvements: 4


Most Famous Work

Biography

Alba Flores is a Spanish film and television actress and singer

Most Famous Work

Money Heist
Average
8

Money Heist

(2017) Nairobi (Ágata Jiménez)
Locked Up
Average
8

Locked Up

(2015) Saray Vargas de Jesús
Vis a Vis: El Oasis
Average
8

Vis a Vis: El Oasis

(2020) Saray
The Time in Between
Average
8

The Time in Between

(2013) Jamila

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment