Person Details

Birthday: 1982-09-29 11:46:19

Aliases: Александр Лобанов

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Moscow, RSFSR, USSR

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 0

TV Involvements: 0


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work


Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2019 N/A
2013 Different characters
2009 Disc seller
2008 Various
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment