Person Details

Birthday: 1964-06-03 22:50:30

Aliases: Aleksey Serebryakov , Aleksej Serebrjakov , Алексей Серебряков , Aleksei Serebryakov , Alexey Serebryakov , Alexey Serebrjakov

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Moscow, USSR (Russia)

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 41

TV Involvements: 12


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

McMafia
Average
7

McMafia

(2018) Dmitri Godman
Leviathan
Average
8

Leviathan

(2014) Nikolay
Furious
Average
6

Furious

(2017) Knyaz Yutiy
The Inhabited Island
Average
6

The Inhabited Island

(2008) Strider
Cargo 200
Average
7

Cargo 200

(2007) Aleksey
Spagat
Average
0

Spagat

(2020) Artem
The Inhabited Island 2: Rebellion
Average
5
Gangster's Petersburg
Average
10

Gangster's Petersburg

(2000) Олег Андреевич Званцев (Адвокат Белый)

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2020 N/A
Artem
grandfather Alya
2019 N/A
N/A
Narrator
Mark
2018 N/A
N/A
Anatoly Borisovich
Lyokha Chesnokov - Shtyr
Dmitri Godman
2017 Knyaz Yutiy
Андрей Александрович Рихтер
Anton
himself
2016 N/A
2015 N/A
Platonov
General Lvovsky
Георгий Михайлович Востриков (отец Нади, майор милиции)
2014 Nikolay
Ponomarev
Сергиенко капитан госбезопасности, представитель особого отдела
2012 Константин Запорожец
папа
Саша-Саксофон
N/A
Феликс Най-Турс
2011 Георгий Семенович Францев (главная роль, второй секретарь горкома партии)
N/A
следователь Шахов
Viktor
Sergey Mamontov
2010 Оковалков
N/A
Aleksandr
Андрей Смирнов
2009 Dmitriy Sergeyevich
N/A
N/A
Strider
2008 Strider
N/A
2007 Dudaytis
Sergey
N/A
Aleksey
Gleb
Stas
Usolcev
N/A
2006 N/A
Captain Yurchenko
deacon Georgy
Pospelov
Terminator
2005 N/A
Veklich
Pakhomov
2004 Vasilii Tverdokhlebov
2003 Uzhakh
N/A
2000 Олег Андреевич Званцев (Адвокат Белый)
1999 Витёк
1998 Alexey
1997 Vampire Hunter
1996 N/A
N/A
1994 N/A
1993 N/A
Берт Клинг
1992 Jemelianow (w napisach: Alieksiej Sierebriakow)
Disc jockey
N/A
N/A
1991 N/A
Igor 'Igrushka' ('Toy') Koshkin, a journalist
N/A
Arsenyov
1990 Valeri
N/A
N/A
1989 Mishka
Егор Ларин (главная роль, молодой каратист по прозвищу Малыш)
1988 N/A
1987 Pankin
1986 Igor Subbotin
1981 N/A
Viktor Chernov (as Alyosha Serebryakov)
1980 N/A
1979 Kuzma
Kovalyov
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment