Person Details

Birthday: 1990-06-07 22:16:03

Aliases: Alex Maruny

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Barcelona, Catalonia, Spain

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 5

TV Involvements: 2


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

The Boat
Average
8

The Boat

(2011) Cristóbal Monsalvo
Three Steps Above Heaven
Average
8

Three Steps Above Heaven

(2010) Rubén
Risen
Average
6

Risen

(2016) Pilate's Orderly
The Promise
Average
7

The Promise

(2016) Sharp Shooter 2
Luna, el misterio de Calenda
Average
8

Luna, el misterio de Calenda

(2012) Pablo Mendoza
Framed
Average
4

Framed

(2017) Invasor 1

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment