Person Details

Birthday: 1989-01-25 21:33:14

Aliases: Александр Петров , Alexandr Petrov , Aleksander Petrov , Aleksandr Petrov

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Pereslavl-Zalessky, Yaroslavl region, USSR [now Russia]

Homepage: http://www.sashapetrov.ru

Movie Involvements: 23

TV Involvements: 6


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

T-34
Average
6

T-34

(2018) Ivushkin
Anna
Average
7

Anna

(2019) Piotr
Attraction
Average
6

Attraction

(2017) Artyom (Tom)
Invasion
Average
6

Invasion

(2019) Artyom
Gogol. Viy
Average
7

Gogol. Viy

(2018) Gogol Nikolay Vasilievich
Ice 2
Average
0

Ice 2

(2020) Sasha
Gogol. The Beginning
Average
7

Gogol. The Beginning

(2017) Gogol Nikolay Vasilievich
Gogol. A Terrible Vengeance
Average
8

Gogol. A Terrible Vengeance

(2018) Gogol Nikolay Vasilievich

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2020 Eduard Streltsov
Max
Sasha
Artyom
2019 Ilya Goryunov
Andrey Rodin
Piotr
Gogol Nikolay Vasilievich
2018 Ivushkin
Grisha Izmaylov
Егор Румянцев
Gogol Nikolay Vasilievich
Барковский
N/A
Gogol Nikolay Vasilievich
Саша
2017 N/A
Gogol Nikolay Vasilievich
Матье
Seva Gorelov
Artyom (Tom)
Alex
2016 N/A
Grey (voice)
Grisha Izmailov
N/A
2015 Mstitel
N/A
Андрей Трофимов
Artem
N/A
Вадик
2014 N/A
Vanya Kotov
Kryukov, merchant
2013 Artem Isayev, Jr.
Славик
Efreytor
Denis
Maks
2012 Кирилл
Yashka, tank commander, senior lieutenant
Lyokha
- N/A
Year Character Movie/Tv

Production

Year Role Movie/Tv
2020 Producer
Year Role Movie/Tv

Directing

Year Role Movie/Tv
2018 Director
Year Role Movie/Tv

Writing

Year Role Movie/Tv
2018 Screenplay
Year Role Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment