Person Details

Birthday: 1978-03-01 19:14:57

Aliases: Alicia Willis

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Atlanta, Georgia, USA

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 11

TV Involvements: 3


Most Famous Work

Biography

Alicia Leigh Willis (born March 1, 1978) is an American actress, know for her roles on General Hospital and Another World (1964).

Most Famous Work

Without a Trace
Average
7

Without a Trace

(2002) Robin
National Treasure: Book of Secrets
Average
6

National Treasure: Book of Secrets

(2007) Lady Customer
Julia X
Average
5

Julia X

(2011) Jessica
7th Heaven
Average
7

7th Heaven

(1996) Corey Conway
The Student
Average
6

The Student

(2017) Abigail Grandacre
Mommy's Little Princess
Average
7

Mommy's Little Princess

(2019) Julianna Mathis
Saving My Daughter
Average
8

Saving My Daughter

(2021) Joanna
Chameleon
Average
6

Chameleon

(2019) Rebecca

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment