Person Details

Birthday: 1982-12-22 13:38:51

Aliases: Alinne Moares , Aline Moraes

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Sorocaba, São Paulo, Brazil

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 6

TV Involvements: 7


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Duas Caras
Average
9

Duas Caras

(2007) Maria Sílvia Barreto Pessoa de Moraes
Bang Bang
Average
2

Bang Bang

(2005) Penny McGold Lane
Além do Tempo
Average
10

Além do Tempo

(2015) Lívia Diffiori / Lívia Beraldini
Tim Maia
Average
7

Tim Maia

(2014) Janaina
Como uma Onda
Average
6

Como uma Onda

(2004) Mônica Paiva Cascaes (Nina)
Detetives do Prédio Azul 3: Uma Aventura no Fim do Mundo
Average
9
Mulheres Apaixonadas
Average
7

Mulheres Apaixonadas

(2003) Clara Brummer Resende
Heleno
Average
6

Heleno

(2012) Silvia

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment