Person Details

Birthday: 1993-07-20 21:33:15

Aliases: Alycia Debnam Carey , Alycia Jasmin Debnam-Carey , Αλίσια Ντέμπναμ Κάρεϊ , Алисия Жасмин Дебнем-Кэри

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Sydney, Australia

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 6

TV Involvements: 3


Most Famous Work

Biography

Alycia Jasmin Debnam-Carey is an Australian actress.

Most Famous Work

The 100
Average
7

The 100

(2014) Lexa
Fear the Walking Dead
Average
6

Fear the Walking Dead

(2015) Alicia Clark
Into the Storm
Average
6

Into the Storm

(2014) Kaitlyn
Friend Request
Average
6

Friend Request

(2016) Laura
The Devil's Hand
Average
5

The Devil's Hand

(2014) Mary
Next Stop Hollywood
Average
0

Next Stop Hollywood

(2013) Herself
Jigsaw Girl
Average
6

Jigsaw Girl

(2008) Caitlyn
At The Tattooist
Average
6

At The Tattooist

(2010) Jane

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment