Person Details

Birthday: 1983-11-05 04:00:47

Aliases: 안영미 , Ahn Young-mi , An Yeong-mi

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Wonju, Gangwon, South Korea

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 1

TV Involvements: 7


Most Famous Work

Biography

An Young-mi (안영미) is a South Korean comedian.

Most Famous Work

Dinning Together
Average
9

Dinning Together

(2016) Herself
Home Alone
Average
8

Home Alone

(2013) Herself
How Do You Play?
Average
9

How Do You Play?

(2019) Herself
Abnormal Summit
Average
8

Abnormal Summit

(2014) Herself
I Can See Your Voice
Average
8

I Can See Your Voice

(2015) Herself
Infinite Girls
Average
0

Infinite Girls

(2007) herself
판벌려 - 이번 판은 한복판
Average
9
The Winter of the Year Was Warm
Average
0

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment