Person Details

Birthday: 1970-03-04 02:15:38

Aliases: Andrea R. Bendewald

Gender: Female

Place of birth: New York City, New York, USA

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 0

TV Involvements: 3


Most Famous Work

Biography

Andrea R. Bendewald (born March 4, 1970) is an American actres. She is best known for her role as Maddy Piper on the NBC TV sitcom Suddenly Susan (1996-2000).

Most Famous Work

CSI: Miami
Average
8

CSI: Miami

(2002) Monica Reynoso
Without a Trace
Average
7

Without a Trace

(2002) Patricia Ross
The Morning Show
Average
8

The Morning Show

(2019) Valerie

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment