Person Details

Birthday: 1991-10-14 15:12:59

Aliases: Andrea Duro Flores

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Fuenlabrada, Madrid, Spain

Homepage: http://andreaduro.es/

Movie Involvements: 7

TV Involvements: 6


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Three Steps Above Heaven
Average
8
Sorry If I Call You Love
Average
7
Xtreme
Average
7

Xtreme

(2021) María
Grand Hotel
Average
7

Grand Hotel

(2011) Celia
Física o Química: El Reencuentro
Average
8
Cathedral of the Sea
Average
7

Cathedral of the Sea

(2018) Aledis
Amar es para siempre
Average
6

Amar es para siempre

(2013) Lucía Barbate
For a Handful of Kisses
Average
7

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment