Person Details

Birthday: 1982-07-02 11:05:40

Aliases: Andrea Štefančíková

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Bratislava, Czechoslovakia [now Slovakia]

Homepage: https://agencemeriemchaieb.com/andrea-stefancikova/

Movie Involvements: 11

TV Involvements: 3


Most Famous Work

Biography

Andrea Stefancikova is a Czech born Canadian film and television actress.

Most Famous Work

Supernatural
Average
8

Supernatural

(2005) Woman
From Straight A's to XXX
Average
6

From Straight A's to XXX

(2017) Natalie
American Badger
Average
6

American Badger

(2021) Marcella Horvathova / Velvet
Zoo
Average
7

Zoo

(2015) Police
Below Her Mouth
Average
7

Below Her Mouth

(2017) M.J.
Debris
Average
7

Debris

(2021) Irina
Countdown
Average
5

Countdown

(2016) Russian Wife
The Mystery Cruise
Average
6

The Mystery Cruise

(2013) Greta Dietz / Tourist

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment