Person Details

Birthday: 1936-10-19 17:51:24

Death: 2013-04-29 17:51:24

Aliases: Ανδρέας Ντούζος , Ανδρεας Ντουζος , Αντρέας Ντούζος

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Athens, Greece

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 5

TV Involvements: 0


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

The Magic City
Average
6

The Magic City

(1955) Argiris
Ιστορία Μιας Ζωής
Average
7
Τα σαράντα παλικάρια
Average
0
Καρδιά μου πάψε να πονάς
Average
0
Οι εχθροί
Average
6

Οι εχθροί

(1965) Renos

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2001 Thanos
2000 N/A
1998 Angelos Katakouzinos
1987 N/A
1986 N/A
Δημήτρης
1985 N/A
1984 N/A
1983 Tony Loufas
1967 himself
N/A
1966 Dimitris Nikolaou
Avgoustis
1965 Giorgos
Vetta
Lakis
Renos
Antonis Papadopoulos
Andreas Ramoglou
1964 Kostas Lyridis
Alekos
N/A
N/A
Angelos
1963 N/A
N/A
1962 Angelos Floras
1961 Manolis
Andreas Adamantas
Vasilis
1957 Stefanos
1956 N/A
1955 Argiris
1954 N/A
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment