Person Details

Birthday: 1954-01-01 17:59:12

Aliases: Andrew Paul Marshall

Gender: Male

Place of birth:

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 4

TV Involvements: 16


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Agatha Christie's Poirot
Average
8

Agatha Christie's Poirot

(1989) Screenplay
Not The Nine O'Clock News
Average
7
2point4 Children
Average
8

2point4 Children

(1991) Creator
Wilt
Average
6

Wilt

(1989) Screenplay
Whoops Apocalypse
Average
8

Whoops Apocalypse

(1982) Creator
Strange
Average
6

Strange

(2002) Creator
Whoops Apocalypse
Average
6

Whoops Apocalypse

(1986) Writer
Hot Metal
Average
7

Hot Metal

(1986) Writer

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment