Person Details

Birthday: 1992-07-12 05:29:11

Aliases: 이시바시 안나

Gender: Female

Place of birth: 일본 후쿠오카현 오카가키마치

Homepage: http://www.horipro.co.jp/ishibashianna/

Movie Involvements: 16

TV Involvements: 11


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

L♡DK
Average
7

L♡DK

(2014) Satsuki Mizuno
Time Traveller: The Girl Who Leapt Through Time
Average
6

Time Traveller: The Girl Who Leapt Through Time

(2010) Young Kazuko Yoshiyama
Memoirs of a Murderer
Average
7

Memoirs of a Murderer

(2017) Rika Makimura
Color Me True
Average
8

Color Me True

(2018) Amane Yoshikawa
The Red Thread
Average
5

The Red Thread

(2008) Tadokoro Mami
The Girl's Speech
Average
6

The Girl's Speech

(2015) Minami Aso
Red Thread of Fate
Average
5

Red Thread of Fate

(2008) Asami Tadokoro
Humanoid Monster, Bem
Average
7

Humanoid Monster, Bem

(2011) Ogata Koharu

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2019 N/A
N/A
2018 Miki Kodaira
Anna
Amane Yoshikawa
Ayaka Iida
2017 Kurumi Tsukishima
Eriko Oku
N/A
N/A
Miyazawa Toshi
Rika Makimura
2015 Minami Aso
2014 Shiori Yamauchi
Takizawa Mirei
Tetsuko Kambayashi
N/A
Satsuki Mizuno
N/A
N/A
Sakurada Miki
2013 Mayumi
Mari Miyazawa
N/A
N/A
Young Megumi
2012 Koharu Ogata
Shinjo Sachi
Yuko Komori
Yukino
Self
N/A
N/A
2011 Ogata Koharu
Shigeko Ataka
Kumoi / Yuri
Rioka
2010 Young Kazuko Yoshiyama
2009 Nonomura Yuka
N/A
2008 Tadokoro Mami
Asami Tadokoro
Megumi
Sakurai Ayako
2007 N/A
2006 N/A
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment